May 6- 8, 2022
|
Humble ISD Turner Stadium - Humble, TX

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 9.94 10
2 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.10 8
3 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 10.15 6
4 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 10.20 5
5 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.32 4
6 Zac Martin JR-3 McNeese State 10.38 3
7 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.41 2
8 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.52 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 10.01 2.4
2 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.17 2.2
3 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 10.18 3.4
4 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 10.31 1.0
5 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.44 1.5
6 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.24 3.4
7 Zac Martin JR-3 McNeese State 10.31 2.4
8 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.35 2.2
9 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.37 3.4
10 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.40 1.0
11 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.44 1.0
12 Charles O'Block SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.45 2.2
13 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.50 3.4
14 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 10.51 1.0
15 Amari Godette FR-1 Nicholls State 10.54 1.5
16 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 10.54 1.5
17 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.55 2.4
18 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.58 1.0
19 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.60 2.2
20 Kameron Quinn SO-2 McNeese State 10.63 3.4
21 DaMarion Roane FR-1 McNeese State 10.66 2.2
22 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.67 1.5
23 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 10.68 2.4
24 Kevin Domino FR-1 SE Louisiana 10.68 2.2
25 Matthew Madrey SO-2 McNeese State 10.71 2.4
26 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 10.71 1.0
27 Ellis Cummings SO-2 New Orleans 10.76 2.2
28 Deon McIver SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10.85 3.4
29 William Camacho FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.87 3.4
30 Roberto Gonzales FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 10.96 2.4
31 Reggie Wilford JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.00 2.4
  DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kie'Ave Harry SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.17
8 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.35
12 Charles O'Block SO-2 Houston Baptist 10.45
19 Evan Nafe JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.60
21 DaMarion Roane FR-1 McNeese State 10.66
24 Kevin Domino FR-1 SE Louisiana 10.68
27 Ellis Cummings SO-2 New Orleans 10.76
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.44
15 Amari Godette FR-1 Nicholls State 10.54
16 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 10.54
22 William Glover FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.67
  DyLan Swain SO-2 Northwestern St. FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Julian Forde FR-1 New Orleans 10.31
10 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.40
11 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.44
14 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 10.51
18 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.58
26 Kaleb Blalock FR-1 McNeese State 10.71
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ismael Kone SO-2 New Orleans 10.01
7 Zac Martin JR-3 McNeese State 10.31
17 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.55
23 Christopher Murphy FR-1 New Orleans 10.68
25 Matthew Madrey SO-2 McNeese State 10.71
30 Roberto Gonzales FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 10.96
31 Reggie Wilford JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.00
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Elliott Cummings JR-3 New Orleans 10.18
6 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.24
9 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.37
13 Kavacion Webster JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.50
20 Kameron Quinn SO-2 McNeese State 10.63
28 Deon McIver SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 10.85
29 William Camacho FR-1 Incarnate Word 10.87