April 23, 2022
|
Trinity Catholic High - Ocala, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Asia Roberts FR South Lake 25.94 10
2 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 26.03 8
3 Za'rya Harrison FR South Lake 26.36 6
4 Victoria Brown SO Lake Minneola 26.46 5
5 Castina Prudent JR South Lake 26.68 4
6 Teleah Carter FR Pasco 27.33 3
7 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 27.48 2
8 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 27.56 1
9 Mercades Johnson FR Lake Weir 27.67 -
10 Isabelle Hutchinson SO Lake Minneola 27.75 -
11 Bellini Philentrope FR Pasco 27.88 -
12 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.59 -
13 Madeline Hughes SO Citrus 28.67 -
14 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 29.57 -
15 Kyrah Bryant FR Leesburg 29.84 -
16 Ja'naisha Bryant SO Leesburg 33.81 -
  Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) NT   
  Yesenia Montalvo FR Lake Weir NT   
  Lauren Mickens JR Lake Minneola NT   
  Jasmine Henry SR Citrus NT   
  Sabine Raymond SO Lake Weir NT   
  Janaya Walthall JR Belleview NT   
  Tanaya Walthall JR Belleview NT   
  Laila Henry SO Belleview NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Madeline Hughes SO Citrus 28.67 -
15 Kyrah Bryant FR Leesburg 29.84 -
16 Ja'naisha Bryant SO Leesburg 33.81 -
  Lauren Mickens JR Lake Minneola NT   
  Sabine Raymond SO Lake Weir NT   
  Janaya Walthall JR Belleview NT   
  Tanaya Walthall JR Belleview NT   
  Laila Henry SO Belleview NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Teleah Carter FR Pasco 27.33 3
7 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 27.48 2
8 Gianna Sheppard JR Springstead 27.56 1
11 Bellini Philentrope FR Pasco 27.88 -
12 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.59 -
14 Jaden O'neal JR Springstead 29.57 -
  Yesenia Montalvo FR Lake Weir NT   
  Jasmine Henry SR Citrus NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Asia Roberts FR South Lake 25.94 10
2 Azaria Watt FR Leesburg 26.03 8
3 Za'rya Harrison FR South Lake 26.36 6
4 Victoria Brown SO Lake Minneola 26.46 5
5 Castina Prudent JR South Lake 26.68 4
9 Mercades Johnson FR Lake Weir 27.67 -
10 Isabelle Hutchinson SO Lake Minneola 27.75 -
  Jahhi Clarke JR Vanguard (Ocala) NT