April 23, 2022
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Loren Vargas Ojeda SR Naples 12.32 10 1.0
2 kayla Hopkins SO Dunbar 12.36 8 1.0
3 Richcarnia Louis JR Naples 12.39 6 1.0
4 Gabriella Solomon SR Dunbar 12.47 5 1.0
5 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 12.57 4 1.0
6 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 12.93 3 1.0
7 Tarkieshla Tanelus SR Barron Collier 13.17 2 1.0
8 Sadyah Davis FR Naples 13.54 1 1.0
9 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 13.75 - -1.8
10 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 13.77 - -3.6
11 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.80 - -1.8
12 Kabrieona Alexis SR Golden Gate 13.82 - -1.8
13 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.89 - -1.8
14 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 13.92 - -0.3
15 Brittany Curley JR Cypress Lake 14.02 - -0.3
16 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 14.09 - -3.6
17 Chasity Green JR Immokalee 14.14 - -3.6
18 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 14.17 - -3.6
19 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 14.20 - -0.3
20 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 14.20 - -1.8
21 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 14.23 - -3.6
22 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 14.25 - -3.6
23 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 14.33 - -0.3
24 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 14.59 - -0.3
25 Jessica Catania SR Estero 14.92 - -0.3
  Kenisha Thelisma FR Immokalee DNF - -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Inerlda Antoine JR Golden Gate 13.92 -
15 Brittany Curley JR Cypress Lake 14.02 -
19 Jarielle Jenkins JR South Fort Myers 14.20 -
23 Emmanuela Brigarde FR Lely 14.33 -
24 Aschley Joseph SR Estero 14.59 -
25 Jessica Catania SR Estero 14.92 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Kiari Davis JR East Lee County 13.77 -
16 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 14.09 -
17 Chasity Green JR Immokalee 14.14 -
18 Kalaya Walker JR Fort Myers 14.17 -
21 Trinity Thomas SO Fort Myers 14.23 -
22 Sierra Waldron SO Fort Myers 14.25 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kasey Morisset SO Cypress Lake 13.75 -
11 Kaylen Buckner SR Estero 13.80 -
12 Kabrieona Alexis SR Golden Gate 13.82 -
13 Jae'Kira Walls SO South Fort Myers 13.89 -
20 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 14.20 -
  Kenisha Thelisma FR Immokalee DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Loren Vargas Ojeda SR Naples 12.32 10
2 kayla Hopkins SO Dunbar 12.36 8
3 Richcarnia Louis JR Naples 12.39 6
4 Gabriella Solomon SR Dunbar 12.47 5
5 Jasmine Jimenez SR Dunbar 12.57 4
6 V'Davrielle Johnson FR South Fort Myers 12.93 3
7 Tarkieshla Tanelus SR Barron Collier 13.17 2
8 Sadyah Davis FR Naples 13.54 1