April 1- 2, 2022
|
Texas Tech - Lubbock, TX
|
3281 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Tobi Amusan   Adidas 8.11 11.11 2.6
2 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 14.38 11.59 2.6
3 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 15.21 11.70 2.6
4 Ashantai Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.34 11.74 2.6
5 Tijuanique Morton FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.62 11.79 3.1
6 D'anna Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 9.21 11.80 3.1
7 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 9.37 11.86 2.6
8 Kadesha Adams   UNAT-New Mexico Highlands 10.92 11.87 3.1
9 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.44 11.96 1.9
10 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.52 11.99 3.1
11 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.27 12.08 1.9
12 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 12.57 12.08 1.9
13 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 New Mexico JC 13.82 12.12 3.1
14 Karrington Lewis SR-4 Abilene Christian 14.92 12.13 3.1
15 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 11.81 12.17 1.9
16 Lakelle Kinteh JR-3 Oral Roberts 14.06 12.22 3.1
17 Jada Martin FR-1 New Mexico JC 16.02 12.51 1.9
18 Faith Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 16.14 12.51 1.9
19 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 12.98 12.85 0.5
20 Kara Stout SO-2 West Texas A&M 16.46 12.86 0.5
21 Kiara Cox FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 14.46 12.91 0.5
22 Kaitlyn Holl JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 16.85 12.96 0.5
23 jayla schultz JR-3 Wayland Baptist 15.00 13.04 1.9
24 Kylie Burgess FR-1 Jamestown 12.09 13.14 0.5
25 Kristina Brossart FR-1 Jamestown 9.54 13.25 0.5
26 Naja Whitehead SO-2 Jamestown 11.41 13.26 0.5
27 Hope Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 9.49 13.55 0.5
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobi Amusan   Adidas 10.23 11.67 11.11 9.78 10.34 10.11
2 Taylor Tolen SR-4 Abilene Christian 13.22 9.74 11.59 13.33 13.91 10.55
3 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 13.11 9.95 11.70 9.36 8.90 11.12
4 Ashantai Bollers FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.92 11.63 11.74 10.92 9.28 14.56
7 Madeline McElroy FR-1 Texas Tech 11.51 9.25 11.86 10.92 12.81 11.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tijuanique Morton FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.39 11.79 12.50 12.97 12.15
6 D'anna Smith FR-1 Abilene Christian 11.33 11.80 13.93 11.80 8.62
8 Kadesha Adams   UNAT-New Mexico Highlands 9.97 11.87 12.23 13.30 12.11
10 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 9.24 11.99 13.79 15.47 14.99
13 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.49 12.12 15.15 13.70 12.97
14 Karrington Lewis SR-4 Abilene Christian 14.32 12.13 8.86 10.68 14.92
16 Lakelle Kinteh JR-3 Oral Roberts 11.86 12.22 8.56 9.54 9.29
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Amy Ambelang SO-2 Abilene Christian 11.96 10.53
11 Shanique Rowe FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.08 8.58
12 Mya Henson SR-4 Abilene Christian 12.08 9.67
15 Kimeone Mcleod SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.17 12.42
17 Jada Martin FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.51 15.52
18 Faith Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12.51 12.01
23 jayla schultz JR-3 Wayland Baptist 13.04 15.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Alyssa Mbua SO-2 Oral Roberts 14.27 12.85 10.28
20 Kara Stout SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.03 12.86 9.78
21 Kiara Cox FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 10.46 12.91 12.01
22 Kaitlyn Holl JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 15.43 12.96 16.07
24 Kylie Burgess FR-1 Jamestown 15.11 13.14 10.52
25 Kristina Brossart FR-1 Jamestown 14.18 13.25 17.23
26 Naja Whitehead SO-2 Jamestown 10.61 13.26 9.95
27 Hope Castillo JR-3 Wayland Baptist 15.32 13.55 14.23