May 11-14, 2022
|
Idaho State - Pocatello, ID
|
4465 ft. elevation

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:00.00 10
2 Emily Barnes-Sterzer JR-3 Weber State 1:00.00 8
3 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:00.05 6
4 Kyndal Martin SO-2 Idaho State 1:00.10 5
5 Jansen Ziola JR-3 Montana 1:00.71 4
6 Seadra Hamilton SO-2 Southern Utah 1:01.00 3
7 Aaryanna Kurucz JR-3 Idaho 1:01.49 2
8 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 1:02.84 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Barnes-Sterzer JR-3 Weber State 59.76
2 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:01.65
3 Kyndal Martin SO-2 Idaho State 1:02.06
4 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:02.03
5 Aaryanna Kurucz JR-3 Idaho 1:02.19
6 Seadra Hamilton SO-2 Southern Utah 1:02.47
7 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 1:02.65
8 Jansen Ziola JR-3 Montana 1:02.92
9 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 1:03.07
10 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.06
11 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:04.81
12 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 1:04.98
13 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.21
14 Belen Garcia Arias FR-1 Idaho 1:05.98
15 Anna Trudnowski FR-1 Montana State 1:06.13
16 Darby Soliday FR-1 Idaho State 1:06.81
17 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:06.97
18 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:07.24
19 Jordan Dayley SO-2 Idaho State 1:08.02
20 Madi Shields-McLeish SO-2 Idaho State 1:12.50
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kyndal Martin SO-2 Idaho State 1:02.06
7 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 1:02.65
9 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 1:03.07
12 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 1:04.98
15 Anna Trudnowski FR-1 Montana State 1:06.13
17 Savannah Nielson FR-1 Southern Utah 1:06.97
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Barnes-Sterzer JR-3 Weber State 59.76
4 Craiesha Johnson SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:02.03
5 Aaryanna Kurucz JR-3 Idaho 1:02.19
8 Jansen Ziola JR-3 Montana 1:02.92
13 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:05.21
14 Belen Garcia Arias FR-1 Idaho 1:05.98
19 Jordan Dayley SO-2 Idaho State 1:08.02
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Franziska Stoehr SO-2 Idaho 1:01.65
6 Seadra Hamilton SO-2 Southern Utah 1:02.47
10 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:04.06
11 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:04.81
16 Darby Soliday FR-1 Idaho State 1:06.81
18 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:07.24
20 Madi Shields-McLeish SO-2 Idaho State 1:12.50