April 23, 2022
|
Central Washington - Ellensburg, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Henry FR-1 Western Washington 1:53.87
2 Jonah Bloom FR-1 Western Washington 1:54.85
3 Brock Knowles FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.56
4 Lucas Robert JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:55.82
5 Brock O'Neal SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:56.80
6 Jon Oglesby JR-3 Western Washington 2:00.42
7 Micah Murphy SO-2 Northwest U. 2:01.47
8 Tyler Buck SO-2 Everett CC 2:01.70
9 Alec Dimick FR-1 Everett CC 2:02.18
10 Spencer Solvberg JR-3 Central Washington 2:02.52
11 Dhevin Pearson FR-1 Green River College 2:04.35
12 Noah Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:05.08
13 Jesus Herrejon FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:06.50
14 Shawn Clough SO-2 Central Washington 2:07.79
15 Jack Kopatich FR-1 Northwest U. 2:08.77
16 Eric Abston FR-1 Unattached 2:10.60
17 Joel Martinez FR-1 Spokane CC 2:11.99
18 Espen Diamond SO-2 Central Washington 2:12.20
19 Ryan Barene SO-2 Everett CC 2:17.20
20 Casey Bennett SO-2 Central Washington 2:18.50
21 Collin Hubbard FR-1 Green River College 2:22.40
22 Harlan Estrada FR-1 Green River College 2:24.90
23 Scott Baisden FR-1 Northwest U. 2:38.90
  Austin Steed FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS
  Marcus Lemon FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS
  Cayan Dibble FR-1 Green River College DNS
  Anthony Carlascio SO-2 Spokane CC DNS
  Jake Waterhouse SO-2 Everett CC DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Will Henry FR-1 Western Washington 1:53.87
2 Jonah Bloom FR-1 Western Washington 1:54.85
3 Brock Knowles FR-1 Western Washington 1:55.56
4 Lucas Robert JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:55.82
5 Brock O'Neal SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:56.80
6 Jon Oglesby JR-3 Western Washington 2:00.42
7 Micah Murphy SO-2 Northwest U. 2:01.47
  Cayan Dibble FR-1 Green River College DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alec Dimick FR-1 Everett CC 2:02.18
10 Spencer Solvberg JR-3 Central Washington 2:02.52
11 Dhevin Pearson FR-1 Green River College 2:04.35
12 Noah Phillips SO-2 Northwest U. 2:05.08
14 Shawn Clough SO-2 Central Washington 2:07.79
15 Jack Kopatich FR-1 Northwest U. 2:08.77
  Anthony Carlascio SO-2 Spokane CC DNS
  Marcus Lemon FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tyler Buck SO-2 Everett CC 2:01.70
13 Jesus Herrejon FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:06.50
16 Eric Abston FR-1 Unattached 2:10.60
18 Espen Diamond SO-2 Central Washington 2:12.20
19 Ryan Barene SO-2 Everett CC 2:17.20
20 Casey Bennett SO-2 Central Washington 2:18.50
23 Scott Baisden FR-1 Northwest U. 2:38.90
  Jake Waterhouse SO-2 Everett CC DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Joel Martinez FR-1 Spokane CC 2:11.99
21 Collin Hubbard FR-1 Green River College 2:22.40
22 Harlan Estrada FR-1 Green River College 2:24.90
  Austin Steed FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS