April 15-16, 2022
|
Southern Oregon - Ashland, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov CCC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aris Valerio FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:52.93
2 AJ Sandvig JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:54.63
3 Julian Jensen FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:56.52
4 Shane Davis JR-3 Corban 1:57.01
5 Wiley Watts FR-1 Lane CC 1:57.33
6 Dominic Raffetto FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:57.78
7 Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:58.64
8 Carson Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:59.56
9 Elliott Portillo JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:01.01
10 Rafael Roldan FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.18
11 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:01.30
12 Lucio Rivas FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:01.75
13 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:02.16
14 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:02.49
15 Kaleb Scott FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.50
16 Carson Cohn JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:03.63
17 Charles Becker-Ellison FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:03.73
18 Michael Gengo   Unattached 2:04.56
19 Josiah Lee FR-1 Lane CC 2:05.69
20 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:06.23
21 Shane Oliver SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:06.74
22 Mica Mills FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:07.47
23 Attreyu Pinard FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:12.50
24 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:13.98
25 Aidan Lilienthal FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:16.02
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aris Valerio FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:52.93
2 AJ Sandvig JR-3 Southern Oregon 1:54.63
3 Julian Jensen FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:56.52
4 Shane Davis JR-3 Corban 1:57.01
5 Wiley Watts FR-1 Lane CC 1:57.33
6 Dominic Raffetto FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:57.78
7 Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:58.64
8 Carson Smith FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:59.56
9 Elliott Portillo JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:01.01
13 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 2:02.16
17 Charles Becker-Ellison FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:03.73
18 Michael Gengo   Unattached 2:04.56
19 Josiah Lee FR-1 Lane CC 2:05.69
22 Mica Mills FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:07.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Rafael Roldan FR-1 Lane CC 2:01.18
11 Duncan Blackmon FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:01.30
12 Lucio Rivas FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:01.75
14 Tyler Lindsey FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:02.49
15 Kaleb Scott FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:02.50
16 Carson Cohn JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:03.63
20 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 2:06.23
21 Shane Oliver SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:06.74
23 Attreyu Pinard FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:12.50
24 Jacob Dalrymple FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:13.98
25 Aidan Lilienthal FR-1 SW Oregon CC 2:16.02