May 15, 2022
|
Chabot - Hayward, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 3:49.86 10
2 Daniel Winek SR-4 California 3:54.16 8
3 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 3:54.76 6
4 Fabio Fornarelli   PDC 3:55.51 5
5 Erik Luu Junior Unattached 3:56.22 4
6 Ian Kirk SR-4 Santa Clara 3:56.50 3
7 Walter Teitelbaum JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:57.08 2
8 Spencer Pickren Freshman Unattached 3:57.64 1
9 Luke Johnson SO-2 Santa Clara 3:57.72 -
10 Sebastian Hanson   PDC 3:58.15 -
11 Blaine Reynolds FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.39 -
12 Henry Raymond SR-4 Santa Clara 3:58.62 -
13 Anthony Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.66 -
14 Curtis Volf FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:59.14 -
15 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 3:59.18 -
16 Zack Krieger   KC Smoke 3:59.57 -
17 Brett Bailey FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:00.32 -
18 Payton Fox SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:03.68 -
19 Thomas Osborne SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.32 -
20 Efrem Blitz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:07.36 -
21 Jacob Bravo FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.83 -
22 Michael Alcantar   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:12.56 -
23 James Lang Sophomore Unattached 4:13.37 -
24 Derek D'Amelia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.25 -
25 Henry Fisher Senior Unattached 4:16.28 -
26 Camden Hebert FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:16.82 -
27 Dylan Cronin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:18.88 -
28 Will Daschbach JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:19.93 -
29 Luis Miguel Zialcita   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:20.36 -
30 Matt Havlik Junior Unattached 4:22.22 -
31 Harsh Singh Senior Unattached 4:37.43 -
32 Ian Dickenson   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:44.66 -
33 Zachary Fromme   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:45.72 -
34 Brandon Simpson Freshman Unattached 4:51.93 -
  EJ Cruz   Santa Clara DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zach Litoff SR-4 Santa Clara 3:49.86 10
2 Daniel Winek SR-4 California 3:54.16 8
3 Ishaan Singh SO-2 Santa Clara 3:54.76 6
4 Fabio Fornarelli   PDC 3:55.51 5
5 Erik Luu Junior Unattached 3:56.22 4
7 Walter Teitelbaum JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 3:57.08 2
8 Spencer Pickren Freshman Unattached 3:57.64 1
11 Blaine Reynolds FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.39 -
12 Henry Raymond SR-4 Santa Clara 3:58.62 -
13 Anthony Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:58.66 -
  EJ Cruz   Santa Clara DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ian Kirk SR-4 Santa Clara 3:56.50 3
9 Luke Johnson SO-2 Santa Clara 3:57.72 -
10 Sebastian Hanson   PDC 3:58.15 -
14 Curtis Volf FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:59.14 -
15 Dominic Baciocco SO-2 Santa Clara 3:59.18 -
16 Zack Krieger   KC Smoke 3:59.57 -
17 Brett Bailey FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:00.32 -
18 Payton Fox SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:03.68 -
19 Thomas Osborne SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:06.32 -
20 Efrem Blitz FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:07.36 -
21 Jacob Bravo FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:08.83 -
24 Derek D'Amelia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.25 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Michael Alcantar   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:12.56 -
23 James Lang Sophomore Unattached 4:13.37 -
25 Henry Fisher Senior Unattached 4:16.28 -
26 Camden Hebert FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:16.82 -
27 Dylan Cronin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 4:18.88 -
28 Will Daschbach JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 4:19.93 -
29 Luis Miguel Zialcita   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:20.36 -
30 Matt Havlik Junior Unattached 4:22.22 -
31 Harsh Singh Senior Unattached 4:37.43 -
32 Ian Dickenson   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:44.66 -
33 Zachary Fromme   UC Davis XC & Track Club 4:45.72 -
34 Brandon Simpson Freshman Unattached 4:51.93 -