April 29, 2022
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 11.97 2.8
2 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 12.09 2.8
3 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 12.12 2.8
4 Addison Bendery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.31 2.8
5 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 12.41 2.8
6 Davion Lemon FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.60 2.8
7 Avery Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.68 2.8
8 Gemma Pleas SO-2 Washington U. 12.79 4.2
9 Tori Burke SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.81 2.8
10 Jorri Sandage SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.95 4.2
11 Madelyn Moenickheim SO-2 Washington U. 13.31 4.2
12 Jadyn Bothe FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.94 4.2
13 Carlyssa King FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.02 4.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Gemma Pleas SO-2 Washington U. 12.79
10 Jorri Sandage SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.95
11 Madelyn Moenickheim SO-2 Washington U. 13.31
12 Jadyn Bothe FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.94
13 Carlyssa King FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.02
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 11.97
2 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 12.09
3 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 12.12
4 Addison Bendery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.31
5 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 12.41
6 Davion Lemon FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.60
7 Avery Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.68
9 Tori Burke SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.81

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 26.06
2 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 26.08
3 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 26.22
4 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 26.32
5 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 26.65
6 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.87
7 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 27.10
8 Gemma Pleas SO-2 Washington U. 27.41
9 Ashlyn Duncan FR-1 Millikin 28.73
10 Madalyne McPheeters SR-4 Millikin 29.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.87
8 Gemma Pleas SO-2 Washington U. 27.41
9 Ashlyn Duncan FR-1 Millikin 28.73
10 Madalyne McPheeters SR-4 Millikin 29.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 26.06
2 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Washington U. 26.08
3 Alicia Gupte SR-4 Washington U. 26.22
4 Mycah Clay JR-3 Washington U. 26.32
5 Lauren Gay FR-1 Washington U. 26.65
7 Casey Kohlstruk SR-4 Washington U. 27.10

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin 57.51
2 Hailey Wimberly SR-4 Millikin 58.94
3 Kathryn Leighty SO-2 Washington U. 59.23
4 Lovenya Perry FR-1 Millikin 59.33
5 Alessia Sarussi SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.42
6 Eryn Renison SR-4 Millikin 1:02.10
7 Jules Grunloh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.58

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Kelley SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.51
2 Aoife Dunne JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.96
3 Anna Karner JR-3 Washington U. 2:21.83
4 Grace Bristow SR-4 Washington U. 2:22.83
5 Elizabeth Saliba SR-4 Washington U. 2:26.38
6 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Washington U. 2:27.17
7 Sophie Fox SR-4 Washington U. 2:28.69
8 Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.51
9 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 2:35.07
10 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:35.53
11 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:35.76
12 Lexi Ward SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:38.55
13 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 2:49.35
  Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Washington U. 2:27.17
7 Sophie Fox SR-4 Washington U. 2:28.69
8 Emma McGrath FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.51
9 Grace Talbert FR-1 Millikin 2:35.07
10 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:35.53
12 Lexi Ward SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:38.55
13 Analise Brewer FR-1 Millikin 2:49.35
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emma Kelley SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.51
2 Aoife Dunne JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.96
3 Anna Karner JR-3 Washington U. 2:21.83
4 Grace Bristow SR-4 Washington U. 2:22.83
5 Elizabeth Saliba SR-4 Washington U. 2:26.38
11 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 2:35.76
  Mackenzie Dixon SR-4 Millikin DNF

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 4:36.23
2 Lindsay Ott JR-3 Washington U. 4:41.24
3 Emma Walter SR-4 Washington U. 4:45.14
4 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:45.53
5 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SO-2 Washington U. 4:46.41
6 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 4:47.80
7 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 4:50.50
8 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 4:55.88
9 Carmen Rottinghaus SR-4 Washington U. 4:58.13
10 Quincy Collings SO-2 Millikin 5:00.86
11 Abigail Patterson FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.04
12 Julia Patterson FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.93
13 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.28
14 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 5:08.74
15 Isabel Boufarah FR-1 Washington U. 5:23.63
16 Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:24.76
17 Samantha Churchey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:50.41
18 Andrea Teubel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:13.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Abigail Patterson FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.04
12 Julia Patterson FR-1 Washington U. 5:04.93
13 Tia Hardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:07.28
14 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 5:08.74
15 Isabel Boufarah FR-1 Washington U. 5:23.63
16 Amanda Wilson SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5:24.76
17 Samantha Churchey JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:50.41
18 Andrea Teubel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:13.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Konkus JR-3 Washington U. 4:36.23
2 Lindsay Ott JR-3 Washington U. 4:41.24
3 Emma Walter SR-4 Washington U. 4:45.14
4 Rebekah Harden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:45.53
5 Helena Teixeira-Dasilva SO-2 Washington U. 4:46.41
6 Ella Behrens JR-3 Washington U. 4:47.80
7 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 4:50.50
8 Alexandra Blake SO-2 Washington U. 4:55.88
9 Carmen Rottinghaus SR-4 Washington U. 4:58.13
10 Quincy Collings SO-2 Millikin 5:00.86

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Avery McCammon SO-2 Washington U. 18:22.65
2 Emma Walter SR-4 Washington U. 18:24.30
3 Elizabeth Hulick FR-1 Millikin 20:05.90

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ava Forman SR-4 Washington U. 14.77
2 Charis Riebe SO-2 Washington U. 14.94
3 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 17.47
4 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 21.23

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ava Forman SR-4 Washington U. 1:03.57
2 Katie Vogler SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:08.54
3 Isabella Llevat SO-2 Washington U. 1:09.92
4 Tori Witzig FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:10.59
5 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 1:16.22

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Riley Endries SO-2 Washington U. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Madelyn Moenickheim SO-2 Washington U. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Kayla Green SO-2 Millikin 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
4 Zariah Wherry SO-2 Millikin 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
5 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.30
    XXX
6 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 1.20m 3' 11.25"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Evie Wilson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Yasmin Ruff FR-1 Washington U. 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Anna Curtis SO-2 Washington U. 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
3 Evie Wilson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emma Helferich SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Brea Blackwell SR-4 Millikin 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Whitney Smith SR-4 Millikin 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lauren Wong SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
2 Franchesca Smith FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
3 Kaitlin Day JR-3 Washington U. 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.83 (+0.0)
4 Mckinlee Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • 10.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  Whitney Smith SR-4 Millikin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Krista Sudar SR-4 Washington U. 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • 12.04  
2 Katie Abell JR-3 Millikin 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 1.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
3 Taylor Simpson FR-1 Washington U. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.31  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
4 Claire Retherford JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 10.08  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.07  
5 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 6.74  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taylor Simpson FR-1 Washington U. 37.16m 121' 11"
  • 34.48  
  • 34.98  
  • 33.94  
  • 35.56  
  • 37.16  
  • FOUL  
2 Krista Sudar SR-4 Washington U. 34.39m 112' 10"
  • 34.36  
  • 34.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Katie Abell JR-3 Millikin 34.12m 111' 11"
  • 34.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.32  
  • 33.83  
  • 30.50  
  • 30.20  
4 Claire Retherford JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 33.85m 111' 1"
  • 30.87  
  • 32.59  
  • 33.85  
  • 31.22  
  • 32.79  
  • 29.73  
5 Danya Goldstein FR-1 Washington U. 29.95m 98' 3"
  • 27.13  
  • 29.95  
  • 29.30  
  • 27.46  
  • 27.67  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Abell JR-3 Millikin 43.27m 141' 11"
  • 43.27  
  • 41.69  
  • 41.51  
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.48  
2 Krista Sudar SR-4 Washington U. 40.80m 133' 10"
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.92  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.80  
3 Taylor Simpson FR-1 Washington U. 40.25m 132' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.69  
  • 39.35  
  • 40.25  
4 Kayleigh Hall JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 32.82m 107' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.79  
  • 32.41  
  • 31.75  
  • 32.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Danya Goldstein FR-1 Washington U. 25.06m 82' 3"
  • 23.42  
  • 20.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.93  
  • 21.68  
  • 25.06  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Katie Abell JR-3 Millikin 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 28.49  
  • 29.32  
  • 29.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.99  
  • FOUL  
2 Kayleigh Hall JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.98m 88' 6"
  • 26.98  
  • 24.65  
  • 24.02  
  • 24.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Danya Goldstein FR-1 Washington U. 26.76m 87' 9"
  • 24.26  
  • 24.63  
  • 26.76  
  • 22.65  
  • 22.98  
  • 25.78  
4 Evie Wilson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.39m 76' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.32  
  • 23.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.91  
  • FOUL  
5 Katelyn Lang FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.18m 72' 9"
  • 18.96  
  • 21.72  
  • 22.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.74  
6 Carlyssa King FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21.90m 71' 10"
  • 19.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Jadyn Bothe FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 21.00m 68' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.44  
  • 17.11  
  • 21.00  
  • 17.92  
  • 19.60