May 7, 2022
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 24.60 0.5
2 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 25.36 0.5
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 25.64 0.5
4 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 25.75 0.5
5 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.85 0.5
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 26.09 0.5
7 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 26.22 0.1
8 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.46 0.1
9 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 26.50 1.3
10 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 26.67 1.3
11 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 26.70 0.5
12 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 26.71 1.3
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.03 0.1
14 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 27.06 0.1
15 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 27.12 0.1
16 De'ja Austin-Cherry FR-1 Loras 27.27 1.3
17 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 27.45 1.3
18 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 27.61 1.3
19 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 27.70 0.1
20 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 27.82 0.1
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 28.24 -0.5
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 28.33 -0.5
23 Alexis Perdomo FR-1 Coe 28.55 1.3
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.12 -0.5
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 29.13 -0.5
26 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 30.85 0.5
27 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 31.54 -0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Caitlyne Mar FR-1 Cornell College 28.24
22 Victoria Zoltowska FR-1 Dubuque 28.33
24 Taylor Hanna FR-1 Central College 29.12
25 Sara Steder FR-1 Dubuque 29.13
27 Deidra Lange FR-1 Dubuque 31.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Abigail Smith SO-2 Dubuque 26.50
10 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 26.67
12 Sidney Brown JR-3 Cornell College 26.71
16 De'ja Austin-Cherry FR-1 Loras 27.27
17 Gianna Borzileri FR-1 Dubuque 27.45
18 Sasha Daughrity FR-1 Dubuque 27.61
23 Alexis Perdomo FR-1 Coe 28.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes JR-3 Dubuque 26.22
8 Margaret Rose Fitzpatrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.46
13 Riley Finn FR-1 Dubuque 27.03
14 Sangai Dukuly FR-1 Coe 27.06
15 Annika Braaten FR-1 Dubuque 27.12
19 Aijah Venerable SR-4 Western Illinois 27.70
20 Elsie Thoreson FR-1 Central College 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 24.60
2 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 25.36
3 Harmony Creasy FR-1 Loras 25.64
4 Madison Osborn JR-3 Cornell College 25.75
5 Izzy Layne JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.85
6 Kelly Kohlhof FR-1 Loras 26.09
11 Abbi Roerdink FR-1 Central College 26.70
26 Morgana Goodlow SO-2 Coe 30.85