May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.09
2 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.50
3 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.51
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.75
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.02
6 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.17
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
8 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.28

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.27
2 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.41
3 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.68
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.85
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.16
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.22
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
8 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.34
9 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 14.42
10 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14.48
11 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 14.54
12 Emma Biddle JR Portsmouth 14.65
13 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 14.71
14 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.77
15 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 14.91
16 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 14.92
17 Bella Ladd SO Oyster River 15.17
18 Heather Clegg SR Oyster River 15.26
19 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.31
20 Haley Pickering JR Oyster River 15.44
21 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 15.52
22 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.67
22 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.67
24 Norah Wolf SO Portsmouth 16.14
25 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 16.37
26 Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood 16.45
27 Lacey Arno FR Kingswood 16.45
28 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.81
29 Makayla MacDonald FR Spaulding 16.96
30 Mary Winter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.01
31 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 18.13
  Katie Yeaton SO Portsmouth NT
  Harper Blank JR Somersworth NT
  Claire Trezak FR Oyster River NT
  Alexandra Paul FR Portsmouth NT
  Felicia MacCausland FR Portsmouth NT
  Alexandra Sirles JR Portsmouth NT
  Jordan Orr FR Portsmouth NT
  Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth NT
  Adelyn Salmons FR Portsmouth Christian NT
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NT
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NT
  Emmy Melina FR Goffstown NT
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Sarah Franklin FR Bow NT
  Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 13.27
14 Lexana Farr FR Bow 14.77
19 Ashley Jones SR Raymond 15.31
26 Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood 16.45
  Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow NT
  Sarah Franklin FR Bow NT
  Emmy Melina FR Goffstown NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gabrielle Madore SR Newmarket 13.68
12 Emma Biddle JR Portsmouth 14.65
18 Heather Clegg SR Oyster River 15.26
20 Haley Pickering JR Oyster River 15.44
27 Lacey Arno FR Kingswood 16.45
  Adelyn Salmons FR Portsmouth Christian NT
  Felicia MacCausland FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 13.41
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14.23
11 Prudence Bellmare FR Portsmouth 14.54
21 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 15.52
29 Makayla MacDonald FR Spaulding 16.96
  Harper Blank JR Somersworth NT
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Alexandra Paul FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14.22
13 MiKayla Picard FR Epping 14.71
22 Millie Cejka JR Somersworth 15.67
28 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.81
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NT
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NT
  Alexandra Sirles JR Portsmouth NT
  Katie Yeaton SO Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nadia Pavlik SR Oyster River 14.16
8 Caleigh Bronson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.34
15 Aubrey Hill SR Newmarket 14.91
16 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 14.92
25 Ava Leslie FR Portsmouth 16.37
31 Bianca Bergeron FR Raymond 18.13
  Claire Trezak FR Oyster River NT
  Jordan Orr FR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 13.85
9 Acadia Bloodlane SO Newmarket 14.42
10 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14.48
17 Bella Ladd SO Oyster River 15.17
22 Elie Dulin SO Oyster River 15.67
24 Norah Wolf SO Portsmouth 16.14
30 Mary Winter FR St. Thomas Aquinas 17.01
  Victoria Senduk FR Somersworth NT

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 26.71
2 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 27.48
3 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 27.64
4 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 27.78
5 Kaitlyn Bussell JR Newmarket 29.07
6 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 29.25
7 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 29.26
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 29.36
9 Hailey Bromley JR Oyster River 29.52
10 Natalie Young FR Spaulding 29.92
11 Maia Scopel SR Oyster River 30.00
12 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 30.23
13 Emme Foster SO Portsmouth 30.57
14 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 30.70
15 Penelope Annis SO Goffstown 30.71
16 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 30.96
17 Rhianna Aho FR Conant 31.14
18 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 31.26
19 Addie Toye SO Oyster River 32.38
20 Jailynn Jacobs FR Spaulding 32.41
21 Emma Morin FR Spaulding 32.55
22 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 32.59
23 Maya Colson FR Kingswood 32.87
24 Sophia Willis SO Spaulding 33.07
25 Addie Murray JR Portsmouth 33.41
26 Hazel Stasko SO Oyster River 35.01
  Kaylin Hennessy JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Laurel Bennet JR Conant NT
  Avery Lavoie SO Goffstown NT
  Campbelle Snow JR Portsmouth NT
  Lacey Arno FR Kingswood NT
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 26.71
3 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 27.64
12 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 30.23
21 Emma Morin FR Spaulding 32.55
25 Addie Murray JR Portsmouth 33.41
26 Hazel Stasko SO Oyster River 35.01
  Lacey Arno FR Kingswood NT
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Amonjay Torbor JR Newmarket 30.96
20 Jailynn Jacobs FR Spaulding 32.41
22 Abigail Yockel FR Raymond 32.59
23 Maya Colson FR Kingswood 32.87
24 Sophia Willis SO Spaulding 33.07
  Avery Lavoie SO Goffstown NT
  Laurel Bennet JR Conant NT
  Campbelle Snow JR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hailey Bromley JR Oyster River 29.52
10 Natalie Young FR Spaulding 29.92
11 Maia Scopel SR Oyster River 30.00
14 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 30.70
17 Rhianna Aho FR Conant 31.14
18 Kylie Glew SR Oyster River 31.26
19 Addie Toye SO Oyster River 32.38
  Kaylin Hennessy JR St. Thomas Aquinas NT
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 27.48
4 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 27.78
5 Kaitlyn Bussell JR Newmarket 29.07
6 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 29.25
7 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 29.26
8 Abby Deane JR Oyster River 29.36
13 Emme Foster SO Portsmouth 30.57
15 Penelope Annis SO Goffstown 30.71

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alanna Hagen SO Newmarket 1:02.01
2 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 1:02.23
3 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 1:02.70
4 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 1:03.24
5 Maya Thomas JR Goffstown 1:03.93
6 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 1:04.40
7 Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.09
8 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 1:05.65
9 Lainey Holombo JR Conant 1:06.32
10 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 1:07.09
11 Delaney O'Neil SO Raymond 1:07.47
12 Karoline Salvatore FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.77
13 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 1:08.12
14 Kadence Law FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:16.05
  Erin Raymond FR Portsmouth NT
  Bella Slover JR Portsmouth NT
  Emma Tenters JR Conant NT
  Tanya Latjeno JR Somersworth NT
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kylie Rapoza FR Kingswood 1:02.23
14 Kadence Law FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:16.05
  Tanya Latjeno JR Somersworth NT
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 1:07.09
11 Delaney O'Neil SO Raymond 1:07.47
12 Karoline Salvatore FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.77
13 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 1:08.12
  Emma Tenters JR Conant NT
  Erin Raymond FR Portsmouth NT
  Bella Slover JR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alanna Hagen SO Newmarket 1:02.01
3 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 1:02.70
4 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 1:03.24
5 Maya Thomas JR Goffstown 1:03.93
6 Holly Fermon JR Newmarket 1:04.40
7 Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.09
8 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 1:05.65
9 Lainey Holombo JR Conant 1:06.32

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.93
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:33.70
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:35.52
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:39.29
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:41.42
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 2:42.79
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 2:43.49
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 2:44.14
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:44.71
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 2:47.26
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:48.64
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:49.83
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 2:51.56
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:53.39
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:53.79
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:55.74
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 3:06.58
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 3:07.62
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:09.51
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Rebecca Raymond JR Portsmouth 2:42.79
10 Mackenzie Ferm SR Raymond 2:47.26
11 Isabella Giacomoni JR Newmarket 2:48.64
12 Abigail Stich FR Epping 2:49.83
14 Delia Brochu JR Bow 2:53.39
15 Porter Malone SR Newmarket 2:53.79
16 Olivia Blanchard SO Bishop Brady 2:55.74
17 Acadia Gafford SO Raymond 3:06.58
19 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 3:09.51
  Adee Cooper SO Bow NT
  Isabella Brooks JR Conant NT
  Sophia Cosgrove FR Portsmouth NT
  Emily Stokel SO Portsmouth NT
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianna Malone JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.93
2 Isabel Pentony SR Newmarket 2:33.70
3 Talia Banafato SO Oyster River 2:35.52
4 Adrienne Kennedy JR Conant 2:39.29
5 Allison Burke SO Newmarket 2:41.42
7 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 2:43.49
8 Gabby Tarsa FR Bow 2:44.14
9 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 2:44.71
13 Megan Haley JR Portsmouth 2:51.56
18 Neve Mormando FR Conant 3:07.62
  Kate Burrus SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Avery Timerman SO Portsmouth NT

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Kavanagh FR Oyster River 5:23.96
2 Susanna Zahn JR Bow 5:41.72
3 Alanna Hagen SO Newmarket 5:43.03
4 Maya Brochu JR Bow 5:47.26
5 Erin Carty SO Oyster River 5:58.84
6 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 6:03.94
7 Tessa Brown SO Oyster River 6:18.34
8 Delia Brochu JR Bow 6:24.14
9 Eilis McKenna FR Newmarket 6:27.15
10 Gabrielle Nickerson FR Portsmouth Christian 6:29.00
11 Neve Mormando FR Conant 6:31.13
  Fahren Sweet FR Goffstown NT
  Kylie Aho JR Conant NT
  Shannon Raymond JR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hannah Edgerly SR Newmarket 6:03.94
7 Tessa Brown SO Oyster River 6:18.34
8 Delia Brochu JR Bow 6:24.14
9 Eilis McKenna FR Newmarket 6:27.15
10 Gabrielle Nickerson FR Portsmouth Christian 6:29.00
  Fahren Sweet FR Goffstown NT
  Shannon Raymond JR Portsmouth NT
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Kavanagh FR Oyster River 5:23.96
2 Susanna Zahn JR Bow 5:41.72
3 Alanna Hagen SO Newmarket 5:43.03
4 Maya Brochu JR Bow 5:47.26
5 Erin Carty SO Oyster River 5:58.84
11 Neve Mormando FR Conant 6:31.13
  Kylie Aho JR Conant NT

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Brochu JR Bow 11:07.62
2 Susanna Zahn JR Bow 11:07.80
3 Ellie Cassidy SO Conant 12:34.39
4 Amber Gnoza FR Conant 13:34.75
5 Bella Nero FR Conant 13:47.69
6 Amarah Lapinsky SO Conant 15:47.54
  Georgia Hodgson JR Portsmouth NT

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 16.20
2 Kaitlyn Bussell JR Newmarket 17.17
3 Kassidy Bonsaint SO Somersworth 18.12
4 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 18.68
5 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 18.69
6 Jennifer Kulick SR Goffstown 18.74
7 Ava Sutton SO Spaulding 19.21
8 Aiden Beland JR Portsmouth 19.46
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlotte Cousins SR Oyster River 15.94
3 Kassidy Bonsaint SO Somersworth 18.07
6 Audrey Labelle SO Somersworth 18.67
9 Tenley Bowser FR Portsmouth 19.33
10 Sierra Lignos JR Portsmouth Christian 19.63
12 Michelle Rowley SO Oyster River 21.37
  Jocelyn Bancroft FR Portsmouth NT
  Margaux Freer SO Portsmouth NT
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kaitlyn Bussell JR Newmarket 17.23
4 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 18.38
5 Jennifer Kulick SR Goffstown 18.62
7 Ava Sutton SO Spaulding 19.03
8 Aiden Beland JR Portsmouth 19.24
11 Margaret Pataki FR Portsmouth 20.61
  Ella Daniels SR Oyster River NT
  Kendra Wooster FR Conant NT

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood 51.57
2 Sierra Lignos JR Portsmouth Christian 53.30
3 Jocelyn Bancroft FR Portsmouth 55.35
4 Denise Nadig JR Oyster River 57.02
5 Gabrielle Nickerson FR Portsmouth Christian 1:00.11
  Kendra Wooster FR Conant NT
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Somersworth Bonsaint, Brogan, Cejka, Labelle 58.05
7 Kingswood Rose, Hooper, Colson, Donovan-Laviolette 59.98
  Conant NT
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Spaulding Sutton, Young, Young, Silveira 53.25
2 Newmarket Madore, Santiago, Hill, Bussell 54.10
3 Oyster River Bromley, Deane, Glew, Scopel 54.51
4 Portsmouth Biddle, Bellmare, Foster, Wilson 57.15
6 Raymond Jones, Darling, Yockel, O'Neil 58.08
8 St. Thomas Aquinas Hennessy, Henriques, Wishart, Bronson 1:02.37

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Newmarket Alanna Hagen, Allison Burke, Holly Fermon, Isabel Pentony 4:29.70
2 Bow Sarah Guerrette, Delia Brochu, Maya Brochu, Susanna Zahn 4:50.57
3 Conant Lainey Holombo, Rhianna Aho, Emma Tenters, Kylie Aho 4:55.35
  St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Goffstown NT

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Penelope Annis SO Goffstown 4' 8" 1.42m
1 Kaitlyn Bussell JR Newmarket 4' 8" 1.42m
3 Grace Keslar JR Oyster River 4' 4" 1.32m
3 Katelyn Whiteman FR Somersworth 4' 4" 1.32m
3 Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow 4' 4" 1.32m
3 Natalie Dumas FR Portsmouth 4' 4" 1.32m
  Adelyn Salmons FR Portsmouth Christian NH NH
  Lexana Farr FR Bow NH NH
  Gabby Tarsa FR Bow NH NH
  Emma Tenters JR Conant NH NH
  Natalie Young FR Spaulding NH NH

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sarah Guerrette SR Bow 8' 0" 2.43m
2 Mia Higginbotham FR Oyster River 7' 6" 2.28m
2 Averie Marcotte FR Spaulding 7' 6" 2.28m
4 Sophie Durant FR Oyster River 6' 6" 1.98m
4 Mackenzie Szczepanik FR Bow 6' 6" 1.98m
4 Teagan Wilson FR Portsmouth 6' 6" 1.98m
  Elena Pavlik FR Oyster River NH NH
  Kaylin Hennessy JR St. Thomas Aquinas NH NH
  Sarah Franklin FR Bow NH NH
  Jocelyn Bancroft FR Portsmouth NH NH

Girls' Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 15' 7" 4.74m
2 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 15' 5.5" 4.71m
3 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14' 1" 4.29m
4 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 14' 0.75" 4.28m
5 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 13' 8.75" 4.18m
6 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 13' 3.5" 4.05m
7 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 13' 1" 3.98m
  Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket NM NM

Girls' Long Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 15' 11.75" 4.87m
2 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 15' 2.5" 4.63m
3 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14' 7.75" 4.46m
4 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 14' 5.5" 4.40m
5 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14' 3.75" 4.36m
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14' 3" 4.34m
7 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 13' 10.75" 4.23m
8 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 13' 8.25" 4.17m
9 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 13' 5.75" 4.10m
10 Avery Lavoie SO Goffstown 13' 5" 4.08m
11 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 13' 3" 4.03m
12 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 13' 0" 3.96m
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NM NM
  Lily Darling FR Raymond NM NM
  Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood NM NM
  Madison Joe SR Newmarket NM NM
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
Girls' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 14' 5.5" 4.40m
8 Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket 13' 8.25" 4.17m
9 Devin Peterson-Matos FR Spaulding 13' 5.75" 4.10m
10 Avery Lavoie SO Goffstown 13' 5" 4.08m
11 Jelina Trost SR Goffstown 13' 3" 4.03m
12 Marcella DeNitto JR Kingswood 13' 0" 3.96m
  Mia Henriques JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Lily Darling FR Raymond NM NM
  Madison Joe SR Newmarket NM NM
Girls' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Hope Silveira JR Spaulding 15' 11.75" 4.87m
2 Mariam Nada SO Portsmouth 15' 2.5" 4.63m
3 Madison Brogan SO Somersworth 14' 7.75" 4.46m
5 Kaitlin Tallman FR Spaulding 14' 3.75" 4.36m
6 Rowan Donovan-Laviolette FR Kingswood 14' 3" 4.34m
7 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 13' 10.75" 4.23m
  Lauren MacPhee JR Kingswood NM NM
  Heather Gonyea SR Conant NM NM

Girls' Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Kulick SR Goffstown 32' 2.5" 9.81m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 31' 6.5" 9.61m
3 Ava Schlosser SO Portsmouth 28' 2.75" 8.60m
4 Madison Joe SR Newmarket 27' 10.75" 8.50m
5 Addie Toye SO Oyster River 26' 6.5" 8.08m

Girls' Triple Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jennifer Kulick SR Goffstown 31' 2.5" 9.51m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 31' 1.75" 9.49m
3 Madison Joe SR Newmarket 29' 2" 8.88m
4 Ava Schlosser SO Portsmouth 27' 1" 8.25m
5 Addie Toye SO Oyster River 26' 8.25" 8.13m
  Alexia Young SR Spaulding NM NM

Girls' Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra Mason SR Bow 30' 11" 9.42m
2 Lena Nicholson JR Newmarket 28' 2.75" 8.60m
3 Maria Akalonu SO Portsmouth 27' 5" 8.35m
4 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 27' 4.5" 8.34m
5 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 25' 4.5" 7.73m
6 Eliza Wheeler SO Oyster River 23' 11.5" 7.30m
7 Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth 23' 10.25" 7.27m
8 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 23' 2.25" 7.06m

Girls' Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sierra Mason SR Bow 31' 11.5" 9.74m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 28' 7" 8.71m
3 Lena Nicholson JR Newmarket 28' 0.5" 8.54m
4 Eliza Wheeler SO Oyster River 25' 4.75" 7.74m
5 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 25' 0" 7.62m
6 Maria Akalonu SO Portsmouth 24' 8.5" 7.53m
7 Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth 23' 2.5" 7.07m
8 Cam Wishart FR St. Thomas Aquinas 23' 2.25" 7.06m
9 Kaitlyn Russell FR Portsmouth Christian 20' 2.5" 6.15m
10 Alexis Kulczyk FR Conant 20' 2" 6.14m
  Mary Winter FR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Sadie Ostergard SR Conant NM NM
  Kaia Colby SR Conant NM NM
  Rhianna Aho FR Conant NM NM
  Gabby Hone JR Raymond NM NM

Girls' Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 81' 9" 24.91m
2 Maria Akalonu SO Portsmouth 80' 4.5" 24.49m
3 Lucia Wondal SR Spaulding 76' 0" 23.16m
4 Eliza Wheeler SO Oyster River 73' 2.5" 22.31m
5 Anna Willerer SR Newmarket 64' 7" 19.68m
6 Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth 59' 8.5" 18.19m
7 Lena Nicholson JR Newmarket 59' 8" 18.18m
  Kaitlyn Russell FR Portsmouth Christian NM NM

Girls' Discus Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 89' 5" 27.25m
2 Maria Akalonu SO Portsmouth 75' 4.5" 22.97m
3 Lucia Wondal SR Spaulding 74' 10.5" 22.82m
4 Eliza Wheeler SO Oyster River 70' 4" 21.43m
5 Lena Nicholson JR Newmarket 67' 0" 20.42m
6 Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth 66' 5.5" 20.25m
7 Anna Willerer SR Newmarket 65' 10.25" 20.07m
8 Kaitlyn Russell FR Portsmouth Christian 62' 1" 18.92m
9 Maddie Merrill SR Oyster River 60' 9.75" 18.53m
10 Eliazabeth Crespo FR Conant 50' 10" 15.49m
11 Dakota Nason SO Somersworth 47' 4.5" 14.43m
12 Kaylin Beade JR Epping 46' 5.5" 14.16m
  Emmy Gaisor SR Somersworth NM NM
  Cassie Murphy SR Bow NM NM
  Sierra Mason SR Bow NM NM
  Maya Colson FR Kingswood NM NM
  Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood NM NM
  Kaia Colby SR Conant NM NM
  Alexis Kulczyk FR Conant NM NM
  Abby Coombs JR Portsmouth NM NM
Girls' Discus Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Melina Bandouveres FR Somersworth 66' 5.5" 20.25m
7 Anna Willerer SR Newmarket 65' 10.25" 20.07m
10 Eliazabeth Crespo FR Conant 50' 10" 15.49m
11 Dakota Nason SO Somersworth 47' 4.5" 14.43m
12 Kaylin Beade JR Epping 46' 5.5" 14.16m
  Cassie Murphy SR Bow NM NM
  Maya Colson FR Kingswood NM NM
  Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood NM NM
  Alexis Kulczyk FR Conant NM NM
  Abby Coombs JR Portsmouth NM NM
Girls' Discus Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 89' 5" 27.25m
2 Maria Akalonu SO Portsmouth 75' 4.5" 22.97m
3 Lucia Wondal SR Spaulding 74' 10.5" 22.82m
4 Eliza Wheeler SO Oyster River 70' 4" 21.43m
5 Lena Nicholson JR Newmarket 67' 0" 20.42m
8 Kaitlyn Russell FR Portsmouth Christian 62' 1" 18.92m
9 Maddie Merrill SR Oyster River 60' 9.75" 18.53m
  Emmy Gaisor SR Somersworth NM NM
  Sierra Mason SR Bow NM NM
  Kaia Colby SR Conant NM NM

Girls' Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Margaret Montplaisir SO Portsmouth 108' 0" 32.91m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 98' 6" 30.02m
3 Maddie MacCannell SO Portsmouth 93' 6" 28.49m
4 Margaret Pataki FR Portsmouth 90' 6" 27.58m
5 Riley Drapeau SO Oyster River 90' 3" 27.50m
6 Penny Dennett FR Portsmouth 84' 10" 25.85m
7 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 78' 2" 23.82m
8 Marina Roy FR Kingswood 67' 5" 20.54m

Girls' Javelin Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Margaret Montplaisir SO Portsmouth 110' 0" 33.52m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 97' 2" 29.61m
3 Margaret Pataki FR Portsmouth 92' 8" 28.24m
4 Penny Dennett FR Portsmouth 90' 3" 27.50m
5 Maddie MacCannell SO Portsmouth 83' 8" 25.50m
6 Riley Drapeau SO Oyster River 79' 8" 24.28m
7 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 75' 6" 23.01m
8 Marina Roy FR Kingswood 66' 5" 20.24m
9 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 57' 6" 17.52m
10 Robyn Viens SO Goffstown 50' 5" 15.36m
  Eliazabeth Crespo FR Conant NM NM
  Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket NM NM
  Delaney Lyons JR Portsmouth NM NM
  Ella Fletcher FR Portsmouth NM NM
  Delaney O'Neil SO Raymond NM NM
  Laurel Bennet JR Conant NM NM
  Alexis Kulczyk FR Conant NM NM
  Kaia Colby SR Conant NM NM
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NM NM
  Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood NM NM
  Maya Colson FR Kingswood NM NM
  Sophia Boufford FR Bow NM NM
  Cassie Murphy SR Bow NM NM
  Emmy Gaisor SR Somersworth NM NM
Girls' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Margaret Pataki FR Portsmouth 92' 8" 28.24m
9 Sierra Rose FR Kingswood 57' 6" 17.52m
10 Robyn Viens SO Goffstown 50' 5" 15.36m
  Sophia Boufford FR Bow NM NM
  Maya Colson FR Kingswood NM NM
  Lenna Hooper JR Kingswood NM NM
  Eila Trottier SO Goffstown NM NM
  Eliazabeth Crespo FR Conant NM NM
  Alexis Kulczyk FR Conant NM NM
  Laurel Bennet JR Conant NM NM
  Delaney O'Neil SO Raymond NM NM
  Delaney Lyons JR Portsmouth NM NM
Girls' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Margaret Montplaisir SO Portsmouth 110' 0" 33.52m
2 Grace Bronkema SR Somersworth 97' 2" 29.61m
4 Penny Dennett FR Portsmouth 90' 3" 27.50m
5 Maddie MacCannell SO Portsmouth 83' 8" 25.50m
6 Riley Drapeau SO Oyster River 79' 8" 24.28m
7 Shannon O'Brien SO Goffstown 75' 6" 23.01m
8 Marina Roy FR Kingswood 66' 5" 20.24m
  Emmy Gaisor SR Somersworth NM NM
  Cassie Murphy SR Bow NM NM
  Kaia Colby SR Conant NM NM
  Ella Fletcher FR Portsmouth NM NM
  Gabby Santiago SO Newmarket NM NM