January 20, 2023
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 23.13 10
2 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.35 8
3 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.48 6
4 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 23.56 4
5 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian 23.57 2
6 Gabriel Melvin SR-4 Manchester 23.77 1
7 Duriel Moss Jr SO-2 Manchester 23.97 -
8 Gabe Hensley JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.26 -
9 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 24.75 -
10 Brandon Wise JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.81 -
11 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 25.17 -
12 Drake Sellers FR-1 Adrian 25.28 -
13 Marcus Cullum SR-4 Manchester 25.74 -
14 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 25.91 -
15 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 26.05 -
16 Brandt Marshall SR-4 Ohio Northern 26.21 -
17 Jalen Davis FR-1 Adrian 26.53 -
18 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 26.55 -
19 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 26.58 -
20 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.96 -
21 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 28.84 -
  David Turner SO-2 Earlham DQ   
  Taurus Wilson FR-1 Adrian DNS   
  Stephen Mangira FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS   
  Jackson Kiser FR-1 Manchester DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 24.75 16.89 28.92 23.13 16.89 23.37 10
3 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.19 18.32 29.82 23.48 27.71 21.84 6
5 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian 29.00 19.33 16.97 23.57 26.17 27.35 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Brett Greer FR-1 Ohio Northern 18.68 23.35 8
4 Desmond Gist JR-3 Bluffton 29.45 23.56 4
6 Gabriel Melvin SR-4 Manchester 25.68 23.77 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Duriel Moss Jr SO-2 Manchester 29.25 29.01 23.97 -
8 Gabe Hensley JR-3 Ohio Northern 21.11 30.81 24.26 -
  Stephen Mangira FR-1 Ohio Northern DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Micah Smith FR-1 Earlham 20.05 24.75 25.50 32.18 -
10 Brandon Wise JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.62 24.81 26.30 21.84 -
16 Brandt Marshall SR-4 Ohio Northern 25.95 26.21 25.43 33.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Drake Sellers FR-1 Adrian 25.28 -
15 Velenkhosini Mkhonta SO-2 Earlham 26.05 -
  David Turner SO-2 Earlham DQ   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Marcus Cullum SR-4 Manchester 18.79 19.82 20.85 27.03 25.74 -
14 Lucas Ewing FR-1 Adrian 24.36 22.55 30.84 30.84 25.91 -
18 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 32.66 34.25 30.01 18.85 26.55 -
19 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 27.65 32.96 34.56 25.79 26.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Jackson Kiser FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Taurus Wilson FR-1 Adrian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 25.17 21.65 20.64 21.65 19.89 -
17 Jalen Davis FR-1 Adrian 26.53 20.70 18.57 23.09 27.86 -
20 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.96 19.68 19.42 22.65 26.96 -
21 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 28.84 30.86 36.34 20.19 29.13 -