January 27-28, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 19.29 27.21 24.73
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.94 28.42 24.93
3 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 21.93 29.06 25.49
4 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 33.31 30.75 25.62
5 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 25.29 21.42 25.80
6 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 32.55 27.13 25.83
7 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 31.01 33.34 25.84
8 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 26.19 22.30 25.93
9 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 32.41 32.14 26.13
10 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.26 29.42 26.26
11 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 21.39 23.50 26.40
12 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 22.21 30.40 26.43
13 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 29.10 22.49 26.45
14 Victoria Lendal SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 33.71 32.91 26.54
15 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 31.92 32.72 26.60
16 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 26.42 26.95 26.68
17 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 34.31 24.39 26.80
18 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 31.91 21.45 26.81
19 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 33.85 22.30 26.86
20 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 23.15 20.99 26.91
21 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 29.10 19.13 26.94
22 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 33.43 24.54 26.96
23 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 29.13 22.66 26.97
24 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 19.44 27.80 26.99
25 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 31.91 27.86 27.04
26 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.64 23.83 27.07
27 Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. 32.55 19.53 27.12
28 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 33.37 26.32 27.13
29 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 28.51 24.44 27.15
30 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.57 23.93 27.19
31 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 32.15 33.24 27.24
32 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 29.74 33.04 27.53
33 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 22.59 33.62 27.55
34 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 24.25 25.07 27.55
35 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 35.29 28.13 27.57
36 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 28.95 35.85 27.57
37 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 20.45 23.49 27.63
38 Asia Bullard SO-2 Cornerstone 22.99 34.62 27.69
39 Naltlie Lambert   GVSU Track Club 35.76 19.41 27.72
40 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 20.85 26.14 27.80
41 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 35.64 32.86 27.84
42 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 20.07 33.73 27.87
43 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 30.67 20.08 27.88
44 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 25.66 34.87 27.89
45 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 29.91 30.75 27.95
46 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 35.50 32.15 27.95
47 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 24.65 33.06 28.01
48 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 26.22 22.84 28.19
49 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.22 36.01 28.35
50 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 26.11 25.26 28.38
51 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 34.07 28.39 28.39
52 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 26.42 28.12 28.40
53 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 30.98 28.14 28.42
54 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 21.61 27.87 28.43
55 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 30.51 36.50 28.51
56 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 24.30 28.06 28.92
57 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 20.54 29.22 28.93
58 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 37.74 29.32 29.03
59 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 20.96 22.12 29.10
60 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 32.53 21.59 29.57
61 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 22.34 24.72 29.78
62 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 25.82 34.23 30.02
63 Sophia Raymond FR-1 Hope 31.26 24.52 30.64
64 Kennedy Hoose FR-1 Ferris State 39.77 24.36 30.83
65 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30.28 39.54 30.89
66 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 22.26 35.24 30.91
67 Millicent Ghapson FR-1 Roosevelt 36.35 32.59 31.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khristel Martindale FR-1 Lewis 24.73 18.55 27.45 29.19 21.02 23.25
2 Soyinne Grenyion JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.93 30.17 25.68 23.69 21.44 27.43
5 Olivia Dumas JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 25.80 27.61 20.13 23.74 19.87 24.00
6 Rose Ogbuli JR-3 Lewis 25.83 29.71 31.00 30.23 19.63 20.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 32.63 25.49
4 Daylee Braden SO-2 Marquette 25.62 25.62
7 Destinee McGrady SR-4 Huntington 25.07 25.84
8 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 32.68 25.93
25 Taylor Kyle SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.88 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.26 32.30 31.25 33.88 18.65
11 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 26.40 21.39 23.76 24.82 32.74
12 Grace Behrens SR-4 Hope 26.43 20.62 32.78 24.06 19.03
16 Kaitlynn Rogers SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 26.68 18.95 26.95 33.89 30.15
21 Emily Elford SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.94 26.41 23.98 32.06 29.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kyla Chalmers SR-4 Lewis 25.09 26.13
20 Kailyn Ely JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 26.64 26.91
29 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 32.31 27.15
54 Zoe Huley JR-3 Grace 25.59 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Alexandra Martinez SR-4 Lewis 26.80 34.31
22 Micah Carey SR-4 Detroit Mercy 26.96 18.88
23 Tiana Dockery JR-3 Lewis 26.97 30.48
33 Zoe Madden JR-3 Detroit Mercy 27.55 27.83
41 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.84 32.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 20.90 23.81 23.54 26.45 27.25 23.81
19 Abigail Winkle FR-1 Ferris State 23.10 20.69 26.86 26.86 22.84 31.43
28 Jerralee Testa SO-2 Purdue Northwest 23.06 29.03 26.32 27.13 32.83 27.68
31 Siani Brown-Carr SO-2 Marquette 26.97 20.16 26.97 27.24 28.33 29.97
38 Asia Bullard SO-2 Cornerstone 21.33 23.26 31.29 27.69 28.25 24.09
55 Brittany Rainey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 24.24 28.51 33.65 28.51 31.94 22.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Victoria Lendal SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 26.54 27.34
24 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 26.99 31.58
26 Haven Evans SR-4 Indiana Tech 27.07 30.32
27 Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.12 21.70
36 Payton Hanselman JR-3 Marquette 27.57 35.29
47 Precious Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 28.01 24.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Kelis Favors FR-1 Detroit Mercy 29.26 26.60
18 Ronnie McMillan SO-2 Aquinas 34.86 26.81
34 Alli Miller   GVSU Track Club 33.06 27.55
37 Da'Ja Jones FR-1 Purdue Northwest 19.90 27.63
43 Selena Tucker SR-4 Lewis 34.02 27.88
48 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 22.56 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Emily Mikkelson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 20.67 27.19 30.46
32 Taylor Tomman SR-4 Detroit Mercy 22.85 27.53 30.84
42 Janiyah Hopkins FR-1 Aquinas 33.17 27.87 27.04
45 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 27.67 27.95 19.57
49 Lindsay Piper FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 22.97 28.35 26.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Olivia Adkins FR-1 Grace 27.57 20.13 34.47
39 Naltlie Lambert   GVSU Track Club 27.72 27.72 21.07
52 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 28.40 21.30 36.36
53 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 28.42 34.68 22.74
57 Angela Louis SO-2 Roosevelt 28.93 22.28 34.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Zoe Morris FR-1 Detroit Mercy 27.89 30.68
46 Morgan Sauerwein FR-1 Aquinas 27.95 20.69
51 Hannah Tsiang FR-1 Hope 28.39 34.07
59 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Ferris State 29.10 29.98
62 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 30.02 24.62
66 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 30.91 24.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Leah Decker FR-1 Aquinas 27.80
50 Jada Clark FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.38
56 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 28.92
60 Sara Wilson SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 29.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Emily Jones SR-4 Aquinas 22.94 20.62 29.03 26.42
61 Haley Kohlhouse FR-1 Vincennes 38.42 36.04 29.78 28.30
63 Sophia Raymond FR-1 Hope 27.89 33.10 30.64 23.60
64 Kennedy Hoose FR-1 Ferris State 30.83 24.98 30.83 22.82
65 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 37.38 23.48 30.89 36.76
67 Millicent Ghapson FR-1 Roosevelt 33.21 23.19 31.33 28.51