February 11, 2023
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Linda Griffith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.05 19.79 18.29
2 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 25.10 31.13 22.34
3 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.17 27.44 18.88
4 Modupe Awosanya FR-1 IUPUI 25.24 27.01 20.95
5 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 25.30 26.82 20.75
6 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.37 29.43 19.03
7 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 25.42 23.39 25.42
8 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 25.44 24.94 23.92
9 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.59 19.96 31.74
10 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 25.65 20.52 29.76
11 Eden Hahn JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.77 25.26 21.65
12 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 25.81 27.10 30.98
13 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 25.93 25.16 27.49
14 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 26.23 28.07 28.07
15 Susan Trammel SR-4 Wheeling 26.24 31.49 30.18
16 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 26.25 33.60 31.24
17 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 26.28 23.39 25.76
17 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.28 29.44 25.50
19 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 26.45 25.93 34.12
20 Shaylynn Wynn SR-4 Stanislaus State 26.47 20.39 18.53
21 Taylor Moyer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.50 24.91 25.71
22 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 26.53 24.41 23.62
23 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 26.56 25.50 28.16
24 Julia Tuuri SO-2 Davenport 26.56 27.36 27.10
25 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.57 31.89 27.90
26 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.74 30.22 25.94
27 Mya Staczek JR-3 Davenport 26.76 30.51 23.29
28 MaQuoia Raglan FR-1 Cumberlands 27.04 32.99 25.42
29 MaKayla Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.10 26.83 27.92
30 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 27.11 25.22 19.52
31 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 27.14 26.60 25.24
32 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 27.29 29.75 33.02
33 Jenna Walker JR-3 Bellarmine 27.31 23.49 34.69
34 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 27.44 31.29 28.54
35 Mallory Farmer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.47 24.18 21.98
36 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.48 21.44 29.13
37 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 27.50 23.65 22.55
38 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 27.65 24.06 27.10
39 A'yana Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 27.75 35.80 22.76
40 Kenndall Bethel FR-1 Purdue Northwest 28.04 26.92 23.00
41 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 28.10 31.48 33.72
42 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 28.12 31.50 20.53
43 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.14 34.33 35.74
44 Viviann Luong SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.16 36.33 24.22
45 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.20 23.13 34.41
46 Skyler Sichting FR-1 IUPUI 28.21 30.19 28.21
47 Destiny Moedano FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 28.23 24.85 25.69
48 Madelynn Denny FR-1 IUPUI 28.38 36.33 21.29
49 Beatriz De Souza FR-1 Cumberlands 28.51 23.10 27.66
50 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 28.55 26.56 28.27
51 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 28.80 20.16 34.28
52 Angel Johnson FR-1 Stanislaus State 29.38 32.62 26.45
53 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 29.62 27.55 27.25
54 Alanna Gillette FR-1 Stanislaus State 29.95 35.05 38.64
55 Mika Hugo SO-2 Davenport 29.98 32.68 37.78
56 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 30.33 21.54 33.97
57 Yara Bongers FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 31.05 37.26 27.02
58 Destiny Evans FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.92 25.02 34.90
59 Kaya De Castro JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 34.16 26.65 33.14
60 Katrina Witbeck SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 34.50 26.91 27.95
61 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 36.00 36.00 26.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Linda Griffith JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25.05
4 Modupe Awosanya FR-1 IUPUI 25.24
5 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 25.30
6 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.37
16 Zwandi Harrison JR-3 Western Illinois 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kimberly Brent SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 28.37 21.59 18.33 28.62 25.10 17.83 32.63
7 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State 27.20 29.75 24.15 21.61 25.42 29.49 19.32
9 Isabel Abdouch SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.57 31.22 29.69 22.78 25.59 26.87 28.41
10 Aliyah Adams FR-1 Western Illinois 23.35 23.09 20.01 19.24 25.65 26.42 31.81
11 Eden Hahn JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.14 24.23 23.45 21.65 25.77 26.03 20.62
12 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 27.10 18.33 32.01 27.88 25.81 27.10 20.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Antkoviak SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 28.95 27.94 25.17 30.46 26.68 21.15
14 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 24.92 26.50 26.23 26.23 19.68 32.53
17 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 27.60 33.38 26.28 33.12 21.82 21.29
24 Julia Tuuri SO-2 Davenport 28.95 18.86 26.56 30.81 26.56 26.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Briza Dure SO-2 Western Illinois 31.55 27.73 25.44 21.63 20.10 17.81
13 Tera Miller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 26.45 30.60 25.93 32.42 21.79 21.01
15 Susan Trammel SR-4 Wheeling 18.90 23.62 26.24 27.29 24.41 30.97
17 Timia Robinson JR-3 Grand Valley St. 19.98 21.03 26.28 28.12 26.55 23.66
27 Mya Staczek JR-3 Davenport 31.31 26.50 26.76 31.85 25.96 24.62
28 MaQuoia Raglan FR-1 Cumberlands 19.47 25.69 27.04 32.72 34.34 30.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 26.45 23.28
22 Emma Francis JR-3 Central Michigan 26.53 32.11
23 Alexis Ellison FR-1 Western Illinois 26.56 33.20
26 Emerson Colins FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.74 20.86
29 MaKayla Williams FR-1 Saginaw Valley 27.10 26.29
41 Olivia Martinez FR-1 IUPUI 28.10 28.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Taylor Moyer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 26.50 26.24 23.85 20.67
25 Alyssa Johnson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.57 28.97 22.32 19.93
33 Jenna Walker JR-3 Bellarmine 27.31 33.60 19.39 31.96
34 Kai Dilosa FR-1 Valparaiso 27.44 20.04 28.82 25.25
37 Janice Conley FR-1 San Francisco St. 27.50 23.93 26.13 21.45
38 Isabella Smith FR-1 Valparaiso 27.65 23.78 32.91 30.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Kathleen O'Brien FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.24 27.14 31.76 24.16
32 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 25.93 27.29 33.84 28.11
36 Leloni Ervin FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.34 27.48 25.29 33.80
39 A'yana Gray FR-1 Cumberlands 25.26 27.75 22.48 25.81
40 Kenndall Bethel FR-1 Purdue Northwest 29.17 28.04 35.33 28.32
46 Skyler Sichting FR-1 IUPUI 33.57 28.21 23.14 25.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Shamauri Brackett FR-1 Chicago State 27.11 25.22 30.64 32.81
42 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State 28.12 23.06 24.19 32.90
43 Madison Algarin SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.14 28.99 35.46 20.26
44 Viviann Luong SO-2 San Francisco St. 28.16 33.51 31.82 26.47
48 Madelynn Denny FR-1 IUPUI 28.38 30.09 23.84 36.90
50 Marion Isaac SO-2 Valparaiso 28.55 31.12 27.41 29.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Gianna Trenter SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.10 28.20 25.38 30.46
49 Beatriz De Souza FR-1 Cumberlands 26.52 28.51 21.67 25.66
51 Talia Morgan SO-2 Valparaiso 21.32 28.80 20.74 33.70
52 Angel Johnson FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.15 29.38 20.57 27.03
55 Mika Hugo SO-2 Davenport 38.38 29.98 38.68 22.49
56 Kayla Muth SO-2 Ferris State 32.15 30.33 26.69 22.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
53 Madilyn Loudermilk FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 22.22 29.62
54 Alanna Gillette FR-1 Stanislaus State 24.86 29.95
58 Destiny Evans FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 38.85 32.92
59 Kaya De Castro JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 35.19 34.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shaylynn Wynn SR-4 Stanislaus State 19.06 20.39 31.77 26.47 21.97
35 Mallory Farmer FR-1 Saginaw Valley 34.62 21.98 31.05 27.47 19.51
47 Destiny Moedano FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 24.85 34.16 27.95 28.23 28.52
57 Yara Bongers FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 40.37 28.88 35.71 31.05 36.33
60 Katrina Witbeck SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.57 29.33 36.23 34.50 27.60
61 Chantel Palmer FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.20 34.56 46.44 36.00 37.44