January 14, 2023
|
Eastern Illinois-Lantz FH - Charleston, IL
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing, LLC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ricky Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.79 51.27
2 Elijah Robertson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 37.62 51.53
3 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 50.60 51.63
4 Riley Wittkamper SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:00.31 51.99
5 Qwinsuan Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 53.16 53.69
6 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 44.76 53.92
7 Jazaiah Douglas FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 50.70 54.51
8 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 44.39 56.91
9 Dominic Gamez JR-3 Roosevelt 53.56 58.85
10 Taiwo Anifowose JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:01.42 1:00.81
11 Darren Suits SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:18.30 1:04.18
  Chase Burston SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNF DNF
  Damian Clay JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF
  Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt DNS DNS
  Michael Miller FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricky Johnson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 51.27 51.79 50.25
2 Elijah Robertson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 51.53 41.23 44.32
  Chase Burston SO-2 SIU Edwardsville DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Riley Wittkamper SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:01.35 39.52 51.99
6 Xavier Rahe SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:09.56 1:04.71 53.92
  Damian Clay JR-3 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Qwinsuan Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 42.96 39.73 54.77 1:05.51 52.62 53.69
10 Taiwo Anifowose JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 56.56 1:06.90 55.95 53.52 57.17 1:00.81
11 Darren Suits SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:02.90 55.20 1:02.26 1:14.45 1:02.90 1:04.18
  Aaron Rodriguez JR-3 Roosevelt DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Konrad Sacha FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 49.05 56.80 59.89 1:06.61 42.86 51.63 45.95
7 Jazaiah Douglas FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 38.71 1:01.06 58.87 1:08.14 43.07 54.51 1:09.78
8 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:04.88 1:00.90 41.55 46.10 59.76 56.91 1:04.88
9 Dominic Gamez JR-3 Roosevelt 58.85 57.68 55.91 57.68 57.09 58.85 1:08.86
  Michael Miller FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS