January 21, 2023
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 56.99 43.32 1:07.82 1:02.12 1:07.82 53.00
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 58.82 57.65 1:04.12 1:02.94 54.71 1:05.29
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 59.47 46.99 43.42 1:05.42 1:04.23 55.91
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:00.91 57.87 54.82 57.87 1:18.58 50.56
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.47 1:07.62 1:09.47 1:18.07 47.95 1:16.23
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:01.83 1:09.87 1:12.35 51.32 53.18 50.09
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.13 1:05.24 44.74 1:04.00 1:20.77 1:20.77
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.16 56.57 1:14.60 1:07.76 1:17.08 1:04.03
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.20 1:18.38 1:17.13 1:06.56 1:05.94 1:02.83
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:02.46 1:08.09 44.98 1:14.96 1:21.20 46.22
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 1:02.81 44.60 53.39 56.53 43.97 57.16
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:02.85 49.03 1:11.02 1:12.91 57.20 1:06.63
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:02.97 49.75 48.49 45.34 59.20 51.01
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:03.08 1:06.24 53.62 1:06.24 54.88 46.68
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:03.76 58.03 1:03.13 1:05.04 1:16.52 47.82
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:03.92 1:04.56 1:10.32 1:03.28 1:05.84 49.22
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:04.26 1:20.97 1:20.97 1:16.47 47.56 49.48
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:04.46 55.44 58.66 1:06.40 1:03.82 1:20.58
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:04.55 1:20.05 48.42 45.83 49.71 49.06
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:04.61 47.17 1:02.03 1:04.61 52.98 50.40
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 1:05.31 1:15.11 1:00.09 48.99 45.72 1:02.05
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 1:05.64 1:14.18 1:03.02 1:19.43 1:15.49 49.89
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 1:05.91 1:07.89 1:21.07 1:25.69 1:06.57 1:21.07
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:06.03 1:16.60 1:04.71 1:14.62 50.85 46.23
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.30 1:01.66 1:14.26 51.72 59.01 59.67
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 1:08.30 1:27.43 49.86 1:01.47 53.96 1:10.35
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 1:11.67 58.77 1:31.02 1:05.22 1:08.09 1:04.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Aaliyah Allen FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 54.63 45.63 1:04.26
18 Amerie Thomas FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:08.98 46.42 1:04.46
23 Breyanna Kemp FR-1 Ranger 55.37 1:09.87 1:05.91
26 Ashlynn Barrett FR-1 Ranger 56.69 59.43 1:08.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rebekah Wendt SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 1:14.02 1:07.18 56.61 44.17 1:02.20
14 Elizabeth Watson FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:10.65 1:05.61 54.88 48.58 1:03.08
22 Victoria Bourgeois JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 1:18.77 1:20.74 59.74 1:14.83 1:05.64
24 Mahalia Ratcliff FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 1:25.84 1:03.39 59.43 1:15.28 1:06.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Danielle Pena FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:15.43 1:03.92 1:12.87 46.67 55.61
19 Aliya Jackson JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 58.10 1:04.55 58.74 1:21.98 56.81
25 Molly Van Ackeren FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:06.97 1:06.30 58.35 57.69 1:04.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexis Perry SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:02.13 49.71 47.84 49.71 1:17.05 43.50 58.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Nakiah Tolbert SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 44.98 1:02.46
12 Amber Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:00.34 1:02.85
15 Lidia Lowe SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:05.04 1:03.76
21 Kaylyn Turner SR-4 Dillard 58.13 1:05.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tristian Campbell Junior Unattached 59.47
5 Taylor Kotfas SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.47
13 Haily Bass FR-1 LeTourneau 1:02.97
20 Ellie Marsh SO-2 LeTourneau 1:04.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 58.82 45.88 1:00.00
6 Ta'nijal Matthews SR-4 Dillard 1:01.83 1:03.69 55.65
8 CC Gray SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:02.16 50.35 1:05.27
11 Anginique Andrews SR-4 Dillard 1:02.81 48.37 1:15.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevell Byrd SO-2 Dillard 56.99
4 Alyssa Nelson SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:00.91
27 Daja Maxey Sophomore Unattached 1:11.67