January 21, 2023
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 22.41 19.83 25.75 30.13 10
2 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 31.61 30.84 25.91 24.62 8
3 Ayesha Jarrett SO-2 District of Columbia 34.43 22.69 26.69 25.09 6
4 Tukey Francis FR-1 District of Columbia 26.96 33.10 26.69 26.43 5
5 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 24.59 27.53 26.72 22.18 4
6 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 25.48 34.87 26.82 31.38 3
7 Ashley Ayukegba Freshman Unattached 26.21 21.30 27.30 26.21 2
8 Tahira Bakare JR-3 Goucher 30.23 33.80 27.48 34.90 1
9 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 28.36 33.87 27.53 30.29 -
10 Yvette White   DC International 26.70 23.64 27.81 31.99 -
11 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 31.67 23.54 28.02 19.62 -
12 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 26.89 28.59 28.30 27.17 -
13 Agnes Signou JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 22.96 25.79 28.34 19.84 -
14 Ellie Bixenman JR-3 Catholic 29.34 31.33 28.48 24.21 -
15 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 28.06 22.62 28.63 36.94 -
16 Zahra Graham FR-1 Bowie State 20.40 24.71 28.73 26.72 -
17 Leah Stevens FR-1 Hagerstown CC 27.37 28.24 28.81 34.58 -
18 Destiny Ehirm SO-2 Bowie State 37.35 24.32 28.95 22.30 -
19 Laura Cardona SR-4 Elizabethtown 31.57 26.65 28.96 23.46 -
20 Emma Kistner SO-2 Goucher 37.76 20.33 29.04 24.11 -
21 Deziree Conklin SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 22.10 37.21 29.07 31.40 -
22 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 25.91 30.28 29.11 21.84 -
23 Brooke Hamer FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 37.56 32.86 29.34 32.86 -
24 Blessing Omoniyi Sophomore Unattached 31.45 35.86 29.39 31.45 -
25 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 38.52 28.45 29.63 29.04 -
26 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 21.68 38.61 29.70 38.02 -
27 Susannah Lehr JR-3 Stevenson 36.62 37.22 30.01 24.91 -
28 Andrea Smallwood   DC International 27.17 22.94 30.18 26.86 -
29 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 22.58 38.34 30.92 37.11 -
30 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 23.62 23.94 31.08 21.76 -
31 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 27.05 23.94 31.09 30.78 -
32 D'Leela Saiyed SO-2 George Washington 35.44 38.60 31.64 37.34 -
33 Sarah Kroedel FR-1 Stevenson 24.49 38.16 31.80 29.26 -
34 Madeline McCarthy SO-2 Catholic 26.85 38.17 32.34 28.46 -
35 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 33.69 40.96 33.03 28.08 -
36 Sannya Woodyard FR-1 Gallaudet 35.92 41.68 33.88 28.46 -
37 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 Gallaudet 42.08 24.69 34.77 41.38 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 32.45 33.22 25.75 10
2 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 31.10 20.47 25.91 8
4 Tukey Francis FR-1 District of Columbia 27.23 31.77 26.69 5
5 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 29.40 26.19 26.72 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ayesha Jarrett SO-2 District of Columbia 26.69 6
6 Seynabou Ndiaye   DC International 26.82 3
8 Tahira Bakare JR-3 Goucher 27.48 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Marcella Mancini FR-1 George Washington 33.91 33.35 28.02 27.18 27.74 31.39 -
13 Agnes Signou JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 29.19 34.01 28.34 36.00 34.58 25.79 -
21 Deziree Conklin SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 34.31 29.07 29.07 34.31 33.43 23.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Emma Benzinger FR-1 George Washington 28.30 -
18 Destiny Ehirm SO-2 Bowie State 28.95 -
23 Brooke Hamer FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 29.34 -
25 Destiny Noel SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 29.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Ashley Ayukegba Freshman Unattached 27.30 24.30 2
9 Jasmine Wilson JR-3 Stevenson 27.53 24.78 -
10 Yvette White   DC International 27.81 31.15 -
20 Emma Kistner SO-2 Goucher 29.04 28.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ellie Bixenman JR-3 Catholic 28.48 32.76 36.74 27.34 23.36 -
15 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 28.63 26.92 34.36 33.21 36.65 -
17 Leah Stevens FR-1 Hagerstown CC 28.81 33.14 25.07 28.81 34.86 -
22 Aila Troxel SO-2 Catholic 29.11 25.62 30.28 23.87 29.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Laura Cardona SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.96 21.43 30.41 30.99 33.31 -
28 Andrea Smallwood   DC International 30.18 28.07 37.43 31.39 30.18 -
31 Carter Hinton-Ayodele SO-2 Goucher 31.09 32.96 32.34 33.27 32.96 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
24 Blessing Omoniyi Sophomore Unattached 29.39 26.46 -
26 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 29.70 32.67 -
29 Maya White SR-4 George Washington 30.92 38.34 -
32 D'Leela Saiyed SO-2 George Washington 31.64 22.78 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Susannah Lehr JR-3 Stevenson 30.01 27.01 29.71 25.51 21.91 22.51 33.02 -
33 Sarah Kroedel FR-1 Stevenson 31.80 27.03 23.22 24.81 33.71 31.17 30.21 -
34 Madeline McCarthy SO-2 Catholic 32.34 22.64 25.23 25.88 33.31 28.46 37.20 -
35 Emily Ward SR-4 Elizabethtown 33.03 30.39 27.09 37.66 37.00 27.09 27.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Zahra Graham FR-1 Bowie State 28.73 -
30 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 31.08 -
36 Sannya Woodyard FR-1 Gallaudet 33.88 -
37 Ashley Corcoran FR-1 Gallaudet 34.77 -