January 21, 2023
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ridderhoff SR-4 Missouri 3:37.15 4:53.65 4:06.76 2:55.20 3:37.15 5:05.99
2 Dan Brookling JR-3 Missouri 4:35.11 4:20.11 4:10.10 3:12.58 5:02.63 3:40.09
3 Mark Crandall SR-4 Utah State 3:45.76 5:26.10 4:10.84 5:11.05 5:23.59 4:05.83
4 Christopher Conrad SR-4 Missouri 4:24.49 3:51.74 4:11.89 3:34.11 4:21.97 3:19.00
5 Ben Sumner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:25.32 4:03.34 4:13.48 3:22.79 5:11.78 3:55.74
6 Trevor Peimann SO-2 Missouri 5:11.90 3:48.22 4:13.57 4:56.68 4:54.15 4:13.57
7 Jack Warner JR-3 Missouri 2:57.63 4:28.98 4:13.75 3:15.39 4:39.13 3:30.62
8 Quentin Worley SO-2 Missouri 4:34.05 3:58.53 4:13.75 4:18.83 4:06.14 3:07.78
9 Spencer Stutz SO-2 Utah State 2:57.79 3:23.19 4:13.98 3:51.13 3:30.81 4:29.22
10 Colby Erdkamp FR-1 Nebraska 4:14.15 4:09.07 4:14.15 5:15.15 4:31.94 3:05.53
11 Ezekiel Nyberg FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:47.87 3:56.92 4:14.75 4:52.97 5:20.99 3:26.35
12 Caleb Garnica SR-4 Utah State 4:30.93 3:50.04 4:15.59 5:29.72 3:55.15 3:24.48
13 Nicolas Melendres SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:53.26 3:58.44 4:19.17 4:39.91 3:35.12 4:39.91
14 Jake Ralston SR-4 Nebraska 3:58.95 4:27.52 4:19.72 3:07.00 4:35.31 4:04.14
15 Jerry Jorgenson JR-3 Nebraska 3:04.51 5:24.84 4:19.87 3:33.10 3:40.89 3:40.89
16 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 3:25.66 4:33.34 4:20.32 4:48.96 4:20.32 4:41.15
17 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 5:30.43 4:43.22 4:22.24 3:06.19 4:56.34 4:58.96
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Quentin Worley SO-2 Missouri 3:07.78 4:28.98 4:13.75 3:17.93 5:01.97
13 Nicolas Melendres SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:05.82 5:29.15 4:19.17 4:37.32 5:00.64
14 Jake Ralston SR-4 Nebraska 5:09.07 3:40.77 4:19.72 5:16.86 4:50.89
15 Jerry Jorgenson JR-3 Nebraska 4:40.66 3:46.09 4:19.87 3:51.29 4:19.87
16 Micah Bruggeman FR-1 Missouri 3:04.83 4:56.77 4:20.32 3:07.43 5:01.98
17 Carson Helmer FR-1 Missouri 3:53.40 3:42.91 4:22.24 4:19.62 4:45.85
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Ridderhoff SR-4 Missouri 4:06.76 3:10.01 3:39.62
2 Dan Brookling JR-3 Missouri 4:10.10 4:10.10 5:25.13
3 Mark Crandall SR-4 Utah State 4:10.84 4:35.93 4:08.34
4 Christopher Conrad SR-4 Missouri 4:11.89 5:04.79 5:09.83
5 Ben Sumner JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4:13.48 4:41.37 3:05.04
6 Trevor Peimann SO-2 Missouri 4:13.57 5:16.97 4:28.79
7 Jack Warner JR-3 Missouri 4:13.75 3:48.38 4:31.52
9 Spencer Stutz SO-2 Utah State 4:13.98 5:04.78 4:03.82
10 Colby Erdkamp FR-1 Nebraska 4:14.15 5:10.07 3:05.53
11 Ezekiel Nyberg FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:14.75 3:36.54 4:04.56
12 Caleb Garnica SR-4 Utah State 4:15.59 4:36.04 3:55.15