April 20-21, 2023
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Arkansas 36.03 51.47
2 Paris Peoples SR-4 Arkansas 57.93 52.19
3 Aaliyah Pyatt SO-2 Arkansas 1:07.77 53.36
4 Tiana Wilson JR-3 Arkansas 1:05.16 53.41
5 Amber Anning JR-3 Arkansas 46.13 53.64
6 Lucy Steinmeyer 6 Germany 1:06.45 54.46
7 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 1:05.99 54.53
8 Jayda Gibson SO-2 Tulsa 45.27 55.89
9 Cheriece Cope FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:01.29 56.75
10 Zoa Adams SO-2 Little Rock 44.14 57.32
11 Alexis Torns JR-3 Arkansas 55.22 57.52
12 Mya Drayton JR-3 Missouri 48.98 57.62
13 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Missouri 48.98 57.62
14 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 40.38 57.68
15 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 49.78 57.88
16 Chanice Forbes SR-4 Oral Roberts 50.02 58.84
17 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 47.10 58.87
18 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 52.47 1:00.30
19 Shaunia McFarlane SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:14.78 1:00.79
20 Cecelia Rogers SR-4 William Jewell 56.72 1:01.65
21 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 1:13.18 1:02.01
22 Kaycee Factor FR-1 Kansas City 1:04.38 1:03.11
23 Melissa Jackson FR-1 Kansas City 1:01.97 1:03.23
24 Svea Pierson SO-2 William Jewell 1:17.15 1:05.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Cecelia Rogers SR-4 William Jewell 1:18.30 1:01.65 1:05.35 1:12.13 47.47 1:07.20 1:17.68
21 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 1:18.14 1:02.01 45.27 1:20.00 1:14.42 1:14.42 48.99
22 Kaycee Factor FR-1 Kansas City 1:00.59 1:03.11 59.33 1:07.53 1:01.22 1:20.78 1:15.10
23 Melissa Jackson FR-1 Kansas City 1:10.82 1:03.23 1:17.78 44.26 1:13.98 48.06 1:10.82
24 Svea Pierson SO-2 William Jewell 1:02.11 1:05.38 1:23.04 1:08.00 51.65 1:08.65 1:19.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Katherine Dudley SR-4 Missouri 1:09.15 57.05 1:12.03 56.47 57.62 1:02.81
14 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 42.11 1:10.95 1:03.45 1:06.91 57.68 1:12.68
15 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 1:15.25 53.83 49.78 56.15 57.88 54.99
16 Chanice Forbes SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:00.61 56.49 1:05.90 45.31 58.84 1:15.91
17 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 42.98 57.70 1:15.95 54.75 58.87 1:03.58
18 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 1:00.91 1:12.97 45.83 45.83 1:00.30 1:00.30
19 Shaunia McFarlane SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 42.56 1:12.34 45.60 1:18.42 1:00.79 1:18.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chardae Overstreet JR-3 Missouri Southern 41.45 47.45 56.17 54.53
8 Jayda Gibson SO-2 Tulsa 49.75 1:03.16 48.63 55.89
9 Cheriece Cope FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 40.30 1:13.21 56.19 56.75
10 Zoa Adams SO-2 Little Rock 48.73 1:09.93 1:14.52 57.32
11 Alexis Torns JR-3 Arkansas 1:09.60 1:00.40 1:02.13 57.52
12 Mya Drayton JR-3 Missouri 1:01.08 1:08.00 1:01.66 57.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce SO-2 Arkansas 46.84 50.44 44.78 45.30 51.47
2 Paris Peoples SR-4 Arkansas 39.67 46.98 54.28 57.41 52.19
3 Aaliyah Pyatt SO-2 Arkansas 48.03 48.56 44.83 59.77 53.36
4 Tiana Wilson JR-3 Arkansas 43.27 1:08.90 57.15 50.74 53.41
5 Amber Anning JR-3 Arkansas 1:01.15 46.67 1:08.66 43.45 53.64
6 Lucy Steinmeyer 6 Germany 56.64 1:10.26 47.93 1:04.81 54.46