January 21, 2023
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Candell SR-4 Washington U. 3:37.61 5:29.01 4:11.29 4:19.06 4:32.02 5:21.24 5:21.24 5
2 Frankie Lynch JR-3 Washington U. 4:03.49 5:27.27 3:32.07 4:21.81 4:45.38 5:32.50 4:55.85 4
3 Dan Spellman SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:58.60 5:01.22 4:40.27 4:21.93 4:00.98 4:48.13 3:24.31 3
4 Zack Daniel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:22.63 3:48.49 5:04.65 4:22.63 4:20.01 4:20.01 3:14.35 2
5 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes SO-2 Washington U. 5:43.00 3:49.54 3:28.44 4:23.84 4:42.31 5:43.00 4:15.93 -
6 Jesse Sanchez SO-2 Washington U. 3:08.97 5:11.40 4:10.18 4:26.15 3:24.94 5:03.41 3:08.97 -
7 Jamie Olson SO-2 Washington U. 5:42.69 4:57.17 4:41.11 4:27.72 3:23.47 4:22.37 3:39.53 -
8 Tommy Donohoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:34.95 3:35.64 4:26.86 4:29.55 4:07.99 5:34.25 4:43.03 1
9 Rishi Young SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:57.23 4:48.44 5:36.97 4:29.57 4:13.40 5:28.88 4:34.97 -
10 Zach Taubman FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:42.28 3:36.86 4:36.50 4:31.07 3:26.02 4:17.52 4:52.76 -
11 Sam Tullis FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:51.67 5:13.44 3:21.69 4:32.55 4:27.10 5:10.71 3:18.97 -
12 Zach Leffel JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:16.70 5:44.00 4:08.44 4:33.01 5:49.46 4:46.66 3:22.03 -
13 Ethan Harper JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:01.06 5:10.33 3:30.58 4:37.08 5:18.65 5:24.19 3:49.98 -
14 Ellis Allen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:56.03 5:26.75 4:30.90 4:39.27 3:54.59 3:26.66 5:32.34 -
15 Sean Sanaghan JR-3 North Park 5:19.04 4:24.43 6:10.78 4:47.42 4:12.93 5:33.41 4:56.05 -
16 Ali Karatas FR-1 North Park 4:36.66 5:23.75 4:27.83 4:54.31 3:26.02 4:54.31 4:13.11 -
17 Logan Wallace FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:41.47 5:47.36 5:29.70 4:54.37 3:34.89 5:59.14 5:29.70 -
18 Jalen Rios SO-2 North Park 5:54.81 5:30.34 6:10.11 5:05.87 4:53.64 4:35.29 5:36.46 -
19 Matthew Lunsford FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:31.43 4:09.38 4:37.79 5:15.67 5:53.55 5:15.67 4:44.11 -
20 Christian Lamberty SR-4 North Park 4:43.50 4:40.21 4:40.21 5:29.65 6:58.66 5:09.88 4:17.13 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sam Tullis FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:10.79 3:27.14 4:32.55 -
12 Zach Leffel JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:22.09 5:13.97 4:33.01 -
13 Ethan Harper JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:18.65 4:06.61 4:37.08 -
14 Ellis Allen SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:39.27 4:39.27 4:39.27 -
15 Sean Sanaghan JR-3 North Park 5:07.54 3:58.56 4:47.42 -
16 Ali Karatas FR-1 North Park 4:01.34 3:55.45 4:54.31 -
17 Logan Wallace FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:17.92 3:26.06 4:54.37 -
18 Jalen Rios SO-2 North Park 6:07.05 4:13.88 5:05.87 -
19 Matthew Lunsford FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:40.90 6:50.38 5:15.67 -
20 Christian Lamberty SR-4 North Park 4:53.39 5:03.28 5:29.65 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeff Candell SR-4 Washington U. 4:55.33 4:52.74 4:19.06 4:19.06 5
2 Frankie Lynch JR-3 Washington U. 5:24.65 5:16.79 4:21.81 4:55.85 4
3 Dan Spellman SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:53.37 3:24.31 4:21.93 3:08.59 3
4 Zack Daniel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:33.54 4:59.40 4:22.63 3:14.35 2
5 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes SO-2 Washington U. 3:09.97 3:38.99 4:23.84 4:13.29 -
6 Jesse Sanchez SO-2 Washington U. 5:27.37 4:12.85 4:26.15 3:51.55 -
7 Jamie Olson SO-2 Washington U. 3:34.18 3:42.21 4:27.72 5:31.98 -
8 Tommy Donohoe JR-3 U. of Chicago 3:49.12 4:13.38 4:29.55 3:35.64 1
9 Rishi Young SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:48.44 3:27.57 4:29.57 3:54.53 -
10 Zach Taubman FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:34.15 3:53.12 4:31.07 4:39.21 -