January 28, 2023
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 8.60 11.01
2 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 8.63 8.12
3 Abbey Bryant JR-3 Utah State 8.71 8.45
4 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 8.81 9.78
5 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 8.82 8.03
6 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 8.88 10.84

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 9.06 9.41 10.19 6.62 8.28 8.71 7.32
2 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 8.05 9.80 7.62 9.10 8.67 8.75 7.09
3 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 8.70 7.20 10.28 6.33 6.76 8.78 6.76
4 Abbey Bryant JR-3 Utah State 8.08 10.47 6.75 10.74 6.92 8.87 6.66
5 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 9.03 6.98 6.98 8.59 6.53 8.94 7.33
6 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 10.30 7.77 7.59 11.20 9.21 9.03 8.13
7 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 9.15 11.42 9.52 6.62 9.25 9.06 8.25
8 Kaila Mederios FR-1 Idaho State 10.86 10.03 11.50 8.74 10.03 9.20 10.12
9 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 9.04 10.54 7.27 12.03 10.44 9.32 11.56
10 Maddie Edwards SO-2 Utah State 8.77 8.12 11.39 9.71 6.81 9.33 8.31
11 Jordan Dayley JR-3 Idaho State 7.40 9.55 11.61 8.33 10.02 9.36 10.39
12 Kylee Dimick SO-2 Idaho State 11.73 7.48 9.94 12.30 12.30 9.46 9.37
13 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 8.03 8.89 11.56 7.93 7.07 9.55 8.12
14 Ally Sofaly FR-1 College of Idaho 8.25 11.49 6.98 7.17 11.79 9.82 9.43
15 Rachel Pletcher SO-2 College of Idaho 9.99 8.41 8.01 10.39 9.40 9.89 8.31
16 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 12.11 10.02 12.70 10.22 12.01 9.92 8.73
17 Brielle Davis FR-1 Idaho State 9.94 12.33 7.46 11.44 10.94 9.94 11.53
18 Roby Young JR-3 College of Idaho 9.53 10.03 12.16 11.45 10.24 10.13 9.02
19 Cassi Robbins SO-2 Idaho State 9.36 9.26 7.82 13.06 9.87 10.28 12.13
20 Alexis Bates   UNAT-Idaho State 9.13 10.96 10.21 11.93 9.99 10.74 7.74
21 Graycee Litton FR-1 College of Idaho 9.62 13.29 9.62 12.42 9.94 10.80 11.24
22 Kenadee Tracy FR-1 Idaho State 12.56 10.50 12.34 11.91 12.66 10.82 7.90
23 Grace Alexander SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 8.13 10.40 11.27 11.27 14.08 10.83 10.94
24 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 10.59 10.92 9.58 10.03 13.37 11.14 10.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Krysthina Vlahovic FR-1 Utah State 8.94 10.64 6.53
8 Kaila Mederios FR-1 Idaho State 9.20 7.18 10.86
9 Olivia Smith SO-2 Utah State 9.32 8.95 11.00
12 Kylee Dimick SO-2 Idaho State 9.46 8.99 9.84
22 Kenadee Tracy FR-1 Idaho State 10.82 9.63 8.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 8.71 7.67 11.24 8.45
3 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 8.78 8.78 10.01 8.08
13 Annie Hill SO-2 Utah State 9.55 11.27 7.74 11.75
20 Alexis Bates   UNAT-Idaho State 10.74 7.63 13.97 13.97
23 Grace Alexander SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 10.83 13.87 11.92 9.75
24 Meg Walker JR-3 Utah Valley 11.14 13.71 13.48 9.14
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kyndal Martin JR-3 Idaho State 7.35 8.75
7 Kali McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 10.06 9.06
11 Jordan Dayley JR-3 Idaho State 11.70 9.36
14 Ally Sofaly FR-1 College of Idaho 8.65 9.82
16 Tylee Davis FR-1 Utah Valley 9.33 9.92
17 Brielle Davis FR-1 Idaho State 9.35 9.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emma Aldred-Hunt SR-4 Utah Valley 11.38 9.03 6.51 7.23
10 Maddie Edwards SO-2 Utah State 10.08 9.33 11.85 11.95
15 Rachel Pletcher SO-2 College of Idaho 10.39 9.89 10.69 8.71
21 Graycee Litton FR-1 College of Idaho 9.40 10.80 13.61 11.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abbey Bryant JR-3 Utah State 9.32 7.81 8.87 8.87
18 Roby Young JR-3 College of Idaho 9.12 12.26 13.17 10.13
19 Cassi Robbins SO-2 Idaho State 8.13 10.39 8.74 10.28