March 24-25, 2023
|
Arizona - Tucson, AZ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women 200m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.45 29.32 18.76 24.63 30.49 16.65 17.59 -0.5
2 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.76 28.28 20.44 18.06 25.66 23.29 23.29 -0.5
3 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.83 24.79 24.55 17.88 26.93 24.31 21.69 -0.5
4 Oghenekaro Brume JR-3 UTEP 23.91 22.24 17.94 28.70 29.17 19.13 17.94 -0.2
5 Denae McFarlane JR-3 UTEP 23.91 24.15 29.41 26.07 21.28 29.17 25.59 -0.5
6 LiNay Perry SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.01 29.30 18.73 25.45 16.81 17.29 20.41 -0.5
7 Knowledge Omovoh   Unattached 24.07 20.70 29.37 19.98 21.19 25.76 17.33 -0.5
8 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.19 29.76 21.78 24.44 23.95 30.48 16.94 -0.5
9 Shannon Meisberger   Unattached 24.29 20.16 20.89 24.05 29.64 29.15 26.24 -0.1
10 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 24.36 22.17 17.06 27.29 20.95 29.97 19.25 1.0
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.37 29.98 23.40 31.44 20.23 19.01 19.50 -0.5
12 Cece Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 24.41 29.30 29.30 21.00 21.48 24.17 22.46 1.0
13 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 24.53 27.72 23.06 22.33 31.89 18.40 30.91 1.0
14 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 24.56 25.79 26.28 27.76 29.23 19.41 30.95 1.0
15 Keira Christie-Galloway SR-4 Grand Canyon 24.67 31.83 31.83 24.43 17.52 25.66 25.41 -0.2
16 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 24.71 26.69 28.42 18.54 20.27 19.28 22.24 -0.1
17 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 24.80 19.84 18.85 23.81 29.27 29.02 26.79 -0.2
18 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 24.82 23.33 20.60 30.28 32.27 17.38 22.09 -0.2
19 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 24.84 31.30 24.60 23.85 22.61 31.30 31.55 -0.2
20 Atena Rayson FR-1 Grand Canyon 24.92 25.42 27.42 19.19 27.67 18.44 23.43 -0.2
21 Brooke Weimer JR-3 Grand Canyon 24.96 28.96 17.48 28.71 17.73 28.46 18.72 1.0
22 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.02 20.27 26.28 18.02 26.53 24.27 32.03 -0.2
23 Summer Grubbs JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.07 22.07 19.06 23.57 24.07 24.07 26.58 -0.2
24 Antonia Sanchez Nunez FR-1 Arizona 25.11 29.88 31.89 23.11 25.37 22.85 23.61 -0.1
25 Asia Hodge FR-1 UTEP 25.22 28.75 20.94 21.19 30.52 19.42 29.26 -0.9
26 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.23 24.22 29.02 19.94 20.69 32.05 22.46 -0.1
27 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 25.27 17.95 21.48 23.00 26.03 27.55 24.26 -0.1
28 Mia Corners JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.31 28.10 28.10 30.38 21.52 18.48 28.86 -0.1
29 Hannah Schmidt SO-2 Northern Arizona 25.36 18.77 21.05 26.12 22.57 22.57 23.08 -0.9
30 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 25.36 24.86 30.69 22.83 28.41 23.34 19.78 1.0
31 Mikelia Strong FR-1 Central Arizona 25.36 23.84 28.91 27.14 20.04 28.91 32.97 -0.9
32 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.46 30.81 18.08 25.97 32.34 25.72 21.39 1.0
33 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 25.50 23.21 23.46 22.70 30.35 21.42 21.68 1.0
34 Leila Barmore FR-1 Glendale CC 25.52 22.72 19.91 26.54 32.16 23.99 21.44 -0.9
35 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 25.61 28.18 22.03 22.03 20.49 30.74 32.02 -0.1
36 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.63 28.97 31.79 28.20 24.35 24.35 28.97 1.0
37 Zana Ryan SO-2 Mesa CC 25.73 18.53 24.96 25.48 27.02 31.65 24.96 -0.9
38 Camdyn Bruner JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.76 31.95 27.05 31.95 26.54 26.79 24.22 1.0
39 Samantha Roby FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.76 23.19 20.35 18.04 20.61 28.60 22.93 -0.9
40 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 25.80 23.48 24.00 20.13 27.87 25.55 20.90 1.0
41 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 25.85 19.65 19.65 29.73 33.61 23.27 23.53 -0.9
42 Beatriz Razon SO-2 Grand Canyon 25.94 20.50 30.35 28.28 32.69 22.57 29.06 0.3
43 Diane Ondobo FR-1 Mesa CC 25.99 32.49 30.15 30.67 33.27 23.14 21.58 0.3
44 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 26.06 20.85 21.37 24.24 25.28 32.84 31.54 1.0
45 Kelly Moodry SR-4 Grand Canyon 26.09 29.49 27.66 33.40 32.36 31.83 31.05 -0.1
46 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 26.13 27.70 21.17 24.30 22.48 33.97 27.44 1.0
47 Morgan Rhett JR-3 Arizona 26.14 21.44 19.87 26.93 27.97 29.80 31.89 0.3
48 Jahnya Hill SO-2 New Mexico St. 26.17 29.31 19.89 23.82 22.25 25.13 27.74 1.0
49 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 26.31 18.68 27.89 22.10 34.21 24.74 25.26 -0.9
50 Suraia Amer FR-1 Glendale CC 26.33 32.13 23.96 33.44 30.02 31.34 33.97 0.3
51 Nayeli Cobos FR-1 Western New Mexico 26.34 27.13 32.14 22.66 29.24 31.09 19.50 0.8
52 Mawata Lucky Demaih JR-3 Grand Canyon 26.35 31.89 31.62 20.29 24.51 22.14 20.29 0.3
53 Zaria Hamilton SO-2 Mesa CC 26.35 22.67 34.26 32.41 25.56 25.83 25.30 0.3
54 Gabbie Hasskamp FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.36 24.52 28.74 23.20 23.46 33.74 23.99 0.8
55 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 26.45 25.40 21.16 19.58 19.84 19.05 22.49 -0.9
56 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 26.57 20.46 20.20 29.50 30.56 33.48 25.78 0.8
57 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 26.60 28.47 22.35 23.68 28.20 25.01 22.08 0.8
58 Marissa Milos SR-4 Northern Arizona 26.68 30.42 19.75 32.02 29.35 25.08 20.01 0.3
59 Zhanna Edwards SO-2 Park Gilbert 26.86 34.65 18.81 20.69 30.89 31.70 28.74 0.3
60 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 26.90 33.09 22.33 34.44 26.63 23.95 19.64 0.1
61 Olivia Conklin FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.10 32.80 31.17 32.25 28.46 23.58 31.98 0.8
62 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 27.17 23.91 25.00 35.33 33.42 30.16 23.64 0.1
63 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 27.54 26.17 32.50 23.69 25.07 22.04 24.24 0.1
64 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 27.66 35.41 20.75 25.17 23.52 34.03 21.30 0.8
65 Jordyn Espinoza JR-3 Park Gilbert 27.88 20.91 27.88 28.16 21.47 22.87 34.02 0.1
66 Jaiden Canady JR-3 Park Gilbert 28.17 33.24 30.99 31.27 21.98 31.27 27.89 0.8
67 Abigail Black FR-1 Northern Arizona 28.48 33.61 25.35 23.07 19.94 35.89 34.18 0.8
68 Psalm Johnson SO-2 Pima CC 28.84 21.92 30.00 27.40 29.42 27.69 21.35 0.1
69 Iyannah Tolliver FR-1 Pima CC 29.67 31.75 36.79 36.79 26.41 35.61 22.55 0.1
70 Johanna Jessop JR-3 Park Gilbert 30.16 26.54 24.43 29.26 38.61 32.28 25.04 0.1
71 Victoria Smith FR-1 Western New Mexico 34.02 28.24 35.73 25.52 40.15 30.96 31.64 0.1
Women 200m Dash College Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Neysia Howard SR-4 Arizona 23.45
2 Jhana Downie SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.76
3 Alyssa Colbert SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.83
5 Denae McFarlane JR-3 UTEP 23.91
6 LiNay Perry SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.01
7 Knowledge Omovoh   Unattached 24.07
8 Madeline Wilson SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.19
11 Kyairra Reigh SO-2 Northern Arizona 24.37
Women 200m Dash College Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Oghenekaro Brume JR-3 UTEP 23.91 25.83
15 Keira Christie-Galloway SR-4 Grand Canyon 24.67 24.43
17 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 24.80 17.61
18 Madelin Whelpley   UNAT-New Mexico St. 24.82 24.08
19 Katie Petsch JR-3 Grand Canyon 24.84 18.63
20 Atena Rayson FR-1 Grand Canyon 24.92 30.90
22 Sierra Brewer SO-2 New Mexico St. 25.02 20.52
23 Summer Grubbs JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.07 32.09
Women 200m Dash College Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 24.36 19.25 31.43
12 Cece Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 24.41 27.59 24.66
13 Lauryn Ford JR-3 Arizona 24.53 21.35 21.35
14 Katie Eidem Senior Elite Sports 24.56 27.51 17.20
21 Brooke Weimer JR-3 Grand Canyon 24.96 22.22 20.97
30 Camila Aguilar-Perez FR-1 Arizona 25.36 27.90 19.53
32 Dawnielle Lewis JR-3 Grand Canyon 25.46 24.95 20.12
33 Skylar Sieben SR-4 Arizona 25.50 30.86 20.15
36 T'Erica Boyd FR-1 New Mexico St. 25.63 25.89 28.71
Women 200m Dash College Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shannon Meisberger   Unattached 22.35 26.72 24.29 28.18 17.74
16 Amanda Thrue SO-2 Grand Canyon 31.39 31.14 24.71 29.41 18.54
24 Antonia Sanchez Nunez FR-1 Arizona 31.39 27.12 25.11 24.86 30.14
26 Jody Blackwood FR-1 New Mexico St. 17.66 28.77 25.23 24.98 25.99
27 Kenya Coburn SR-4 Northern Arizona 29.06 31.09 25.27 25.27 18.45
28 Mia Corners JR-3 Grand Canyon 26.33 24.81 25.31 24.30 19.49
35 Aliyah Logan JR-3 New Mexico St. 21.77 18.70 25.61 19.21 18.70
45 Kelly Moodry SR-4 Grand Canyon 18.79 19.05 26.09 21.14 21.92
Women 200m Dash College Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Asia Hodge FR-1 UTEP 26.74 19.93 18.16 25.22 19.68 28.25
29 Hannah Schmidt SO-2 Northern Arizona 18.01 31.96 31.96 25.36 30.94 27.90
31 Mikelia Strong FR-1 Central Arizona 28.15 18.52 19.28 25.36 31.20 28.41
34 Leila Barmore FR-1 Glendale CC 28.84 32.92 25.27 25.52 22.21 26.80
37 Zana Ryan SO-2 Mesa CC 26.76 30.11 18.02 25.73 31.91 20.59
39 Samantha Roby FR-1 Grand Canyon 26.02 28.60 23.96 25.76 28.60 19.84
41 Athena Montgomery SR-4 Arizona 21.72 19.13 23.01 25.85 28.70 32.58
49 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 24.21 30.79 29.73 26.31 22.10 32.89
55 Presley Money JR-3 Arizona 20.90 19.05 27.78 26.45 28.83 20.90
Women 200m Dash College Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Camdyn Bruner JR-3 Grand Canyon 22.16 18.04 23.96 25.76 19.84 33.23 29.11
40 Kiara Cox SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 28.13 18.06 25.55 25.80 18.84 29.93 19.61
44 Autumn Kidd SO-2 Utah State 28.93 26.32 23.72 26.06 30.49 25.02 31.02
46 Delphine Dah JR-3 Utah State 33.97 23.78 27.96 26.13 24.04 23.26 31.10
48 Jahnya Hill SO-2 New Mexico St. 34.03 28.01 27.74 26.17 18.32 30.10 26.17
Women 200m Dash College Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Beatriz Razon SO-2 Grand Canyon 20.24 25.94 26.98 26.20 31.65 23.35 28.80
43 Diane Ondobo FR-1 Mesa CC 33.79 25.99 24.17 18.46 23.91 22.36 25.99
47 Morgan Rhett JR-3 Arizona 30.85 26.14 32.94 32.16 25.10 32.42 25.10
50 Suraia Amer FR-1 Glendale CC 19.22 26.33 31.34 31.60 31.86 33.71 33.71
52 Mawata Lucky Demaih JR-3 Grand Canyon 23.19 26.35 34.00 26.62 33.21 26.09 32.68
53 Zaria Hamilton SO-2 Mesa CC 25.30 26.35 20.56 21.35 19.50 18.98 23.98
58 Marissa Milos SR-4 Northern Arizona 24.82 26.68 23.75 34.42 32.82 32.55 22.15
59 Zhanna Edwards SO-2 Park Gilbert 32.24 26.86 31.16 23.37 19.34 24.72 30.89
Women 200m Dash College Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Nayeli Cobos FR-1 Western New Mexico 26.34 30.82 27.40 22.13 24.76
54 Gabbie Hasskamp FR-1 Northern Arizona 26.36 29.79 23.73 33.74 21.88
56 Abigail Peterson FR-1 Utah State 26.57 22.85 25.78 27.64 28.70
57 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 26.60 19.42 26.60 22.61 20.49
61 Olivia Conklin FR-1 Northern Arizona 27.10 30.36 22.77 34.15 32.25
64 Karen Villa Medina SO-2 UTEP 27.66 27.39 35.41 27.66 27.66
66 Jaiden Canady JR-3 Park Gilbert 28.17 23.67 21.98 28.46 23.67
67 Abigail Black FR-1 Northern Arizona 28.48 37.03 34.75 27.91 37.03
Women 200m Dash College Section 9
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Nardia Padilla JR-3 Park Gilbert 22.33 26.90 32.55
62 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 26.63 27.17 25.00
63 Meghan Rodriguez FR-1 Eastern New Mexico 30.57 27.54 29.47
65 Jordyn Espinoza JR-3 Park Gilbert 35.13 27.88 23.14
68 Psalm Johnson SO-2 Pima CC 37.21 28.84 27.98
69 Iyannah Tolliver FR-1 Pima CC 20.77 29.67 23.44
70 Johanna Jessop JR-3 Park Gilbert 33.18 30.16 30.47
71 Victoria Smith FR-1 Western New Mexico 28.24 34.02 35.73