January 20-21, 2023
|
Middlebury-Field House - Middlebury, VT
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lola Ross-McLellan Freshman McGill 26.32
2 Bethany Walton-Knight Freshman McGill 26.63
3 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 26.96
4 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 27.07
5 Esme Brown Freshman McGill 27.23
6 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.35
7 Khardjatou(Marianne) Djigo Senior McGill 27.37
8 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 27.70
9 Christine Mallette SO-2 RPI 27.71
10 Katie Manning SO-2 RPI 27.94
11 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 27.96
12 Nejla Hadzic JR-3 Vermont 28.05
13 Audrey Gilmour Freshman McGill 28.07
14 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 28.12
15 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 28.43
15 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 28.43
17 Jana Frattellone JR-3 RPI 28.50
18 Caitlin Smith SO-2 RPI 28.64
19 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 28.83
20 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 28.97
21 Chelsea Mukerji Freshman McGill 29.01
22 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 29.04
23 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.10
24 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29.14
25 Kristina Koes JR-3 St. Lawrence 29.20
26 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 29.46
27 Jessica Landman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29.66
28 Laken Mooney JR-3 St. Lawrence 29.73
29 Maeve Murphy FR-1 RPI 29.75
30 Jasmine Piper JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 29.77
31 Nia Blankson Freshman McGill 30.15
32 Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury 30.26
33 Becca Itty FR-1 RPI 30.34
34 Margaret McNally FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.35
35 Katie Unger SO-2 RPI 30.41
36 Kiera Pipeling SO-2 Castleton 30.64
37 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 30.75
38 Peyton Belsher SR-4 Middlebury 31.21
39 Caroline Hines FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.76
40 Amy Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 32.93
41 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 33.07
42 Rachel Doty-Shay FR-1 Castleton 33.77
43 Judith Guzman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 34.82
44 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 39.90
  Navi Shaw JR-3 Saint Rose DNS
  Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. DNS
  Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury DNS
  Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury DNS
  Donna Ntambue Junior McGill DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Giuliana Capparello SO-2 Sage 33.07
42 Rachel Doty-Shay FR-1 Castleton 33.77
43 Judith Guzman FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 34.82
44 Julia McCrea FR-1 Saint Rose 39.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Jasmine Piper JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 29.77
33 Becca Itty FR-1 RPI 30.34
36 Kiera Pipeling SO-2 Castleton 30.64
38 Peyton Belsher SR-4 Middlebury 31.21
40 Amy Francesconi SO-2 St. Lawrence 32.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.10
32 Maggie Allen JR-3 Middlebury 30.26
35 Katie Unger SO-2 RPI 30.41
37 Francesca Morone FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 30.75
39 Caroline Hines FR-1 St. Lawrence 31.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Chelsea Mukerji Freshman McGill 29.01
26 Faydia Thompson SO-2 RPI 29.46
29 Maeve Murphy FR-1 RPI 29.75
31 Nia Blankson Freshman McGill 30.15
34 Margaret McNally FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 28.83
20 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 28.97
25 Kristina Koes JR-3 St. Lawrence 29.20
28 Laken Mooney JR-3 St. Lawrence 29.73
  Mackenzie Daggitt SO-2 Middlebury DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Emma McGuinn FR-1 RPI 28.43
22 Addie Morrison SO-2 Middlebury 29.04
24 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29.14
  Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. DNS
  Navi Shaw JR-3 Saint Rose DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 27.70
12 Nejla Hadzic JR-3 Vermont 28.05
13 Audrey Gilmour Freshman McGill 28.07
14 Nicole Sztachelski SO-2 Middlebury 28.12
17 Jana Frattellone JR-3 RPI 28.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Katie Manning SO-2 RPI 27.94
11 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 27.96
15 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 28.43
18 Caitlin Smith SO-2 RPI 28.64
27 Jessica Landman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 29.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Esme Brown Freshman McGill 27.23
6 Marley Froe SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 27.35
7 Khardjatou(Marianne) Djigo Senior McGill 27.37
9 Christine Mallette SO-2 RPI 27.71
  Annabel Cloney FR-1 Middlebury DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lola Ross-McLellan Freshman McGill 26.32
2 Bethany Walton-Knight Freshman McGill 26.63
3 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 26.96
4 Michelle Louie JR-3 Middlebury 27.07
  Donna Ntambue Junior McGill DNS