April 6, 2023
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Noah Haileab FR-1 Harding 4:32.02 4:00.72
2 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 4:04.40 4:06.86
3 Blake Brown FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 3:10.15 4:06.94
4 Justin Thompson JR-3 Rhodes 3:09.01 4:08.69
5 Nathan Perry FR-1 Harding 5:17.11 4:11.67
6 Daniel Watrous SR-4 Harding 3:26.48 4:11.80
7 Kyle Oakes FR-1 Harding 5:12.90 4:14.39
8 Daniel Sanderson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:20.67 4:18.09
9 Tucker Allen FR-1 Harding 3:44.62 4:18.18
10 Daniel Blaich FR-1 Rhodes 4:01.55 4:19.73
11 Nathan Duncan Jr FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:56.80 4:20.22
12 Drew Williams SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 3:57.57 4:21.06
13 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 4:03.74 4:22.08
14 Eli Combs SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:11.49 4:24.72
15 Skyler Thomas FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:28.18 4:26.89
16 Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain 4:27.96 4:30.66
17 Jack Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes 5:00.73 4:30.92
18 Baltazar Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:46.91 4:31.02
19 Jacob Wood FR-1 Harding 3:28.83 4:31.20
20 Winston Gasch FR-1 Rhodes 4:30.60 4:33.33
21 Benjamin Stormes JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:37.47 4:34.36
22 Bryson Taylor JR-3 Blue Mountain 5:49.66 4:35.32
23 Quinton Ford SR-4 East Texas Baptist 5:40.19 4:36.57
24 Carter Welch FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 5:01.12 4:41.42
25 Miguel Quisquina SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:02.31 4:45.19
26 Reece Forrest JR-3 Hendrix 5:54.23 4:45.67
27 Ja'Darius Scott SR-4 Blue Mountain 4:41.57 4:47.31
28 Colby Dorcely SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:45.95 4:48.29
29 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:36.96 5:18.34
  Tiag Campney JR-3 Harding DNS DNS
  Orion Kimp FR-1 Rust DNS DNS
  Alex Tucker JR-3 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Daniel Sanderson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:18.09 3:10.99 4:07.77
11 Nathan Duncan Jr FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:20.22 5:20.07 4:43.64
14 Eli Combs SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 4:24.72 4:56.49 5:28.26
15 Skyler Thomas FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:26.89 4:00.21 5:01.59
18 Baltazar Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:31.02 3:17.85 5:49.62
19 Jacob Wood FR-1 Harding 4:31.20 5:03.75 4:33.92
21 Benjamin Stormes JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:34.36 3:31.26 5:34.72
22 Bryson Taylor JR-3 Blue Mountain 4:35.32 5:35.89 5:24.88
23 Quinton Ford SR-4 East Texas Baptist 4:36.57 5:45.72 4:17.21
24 Carter Welch FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:41.42 4:41.42 3:28.25
25 Miguel Quisquina SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:45.19 4:33.79 4:59.45
26 Reece Forrest JR-3 Hendrix 4:45.67 3:59.97 3:48.54
28 Colby Dorcely SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 4:48.29 3:39.10 4:39.65
29 Zachary Wilson FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 5:18.34 4:49.69 5:31.08
  Orion Kimp FR-1 Rust DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Tucker JR-3 Freed-Hardeman DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Haileab FR-1 Harding 5:03.31 4:00.72 3:51.10 3:00.54
2 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 5:20.92 4:06.86 3:59.46 3:15.02
3 Blake Brown FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 4:31.64 4:06.94 3:00.27 5:08.68
4 Justin Thompson JR-3 Rhodes 3:06.52 4:08.69 5:15.84 3:16.47
5 Nathan Perry FR-1 Harding 4:06.64 4:11.67 5:02.01 4:59.49
6 Daniel Watrous SR-4 Harding 4:34.47 4:11.80 4:57.13 4:44.54
7 Kyle Oakes FR-1 Harding 4:24.57 4:14.39 3:38.78 4:04.22
9 Tucker Allen FR-1 Harding 3:42.04 4:18.18 3:16.22 3:13.64
10 Daniel Blaich FR-1 Rhodes 3:38.18 4:19.73 4:53.50 5:19.47
12 Drew Williams SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 5:28.94 4:21.06 3:44.52 4:49.78
13 Andrew Ayala FR-1 Blue Mountain 3:55.88 4:22.08 3:50.63 3:55.88
16 Kaden Braddock FR-1 Blue Mountain 5:41.04 4:30.66 5:49.16 5:13.97
17 Jack Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes 3:39.45 4:30.92 3:53.00 3:44.87
20 Winston Gasch FR-1 Rhodes 4:38.80 4:33.33 5:49.87 5:30.73
27 Ja'Darius Scott SR-4 Blue Mountain 4:01.34 4:47.31 5:13.17 4:09.96
  Tiag Campney JR-3 Harding DNS DNS DNS DNS