January 13-14, 2023
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lily Williams SO-2 Baylor 1:20.21
2 Calisha Taylor SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:21.65
3 Loubna Benhadja SO-2 UTEP 1:22.39
4 Lexye Price SR-4 Texas Tech 1:23.06
5 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 1:23.25
6 Naomi Ndukwe SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:23.55
7 Torrye Tyler SO-2 Texas Tech 1:23.59
8 Rushana Dwyer FR-1 South Plains 1:25.42
9 Gontse Morake SO-2 Baylor 1:25.92
10 Michaliliah Vassell SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:26.47
11 Breanna Clark JR-3 Texas State 1:26.60
12 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 1:29.03
13 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 1:30.04
14 Lilliana Guerrero FR-1 South Plains 1:31.26
15 Elliot Harrison SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:31.99
16 Laiten Greeson JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:32.46
17 Ivyanna Lewis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:34.39
18 Nijah Martin SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:34.51
19 Aliyaha Heron FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:34.61
20 Tiana Melton SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:34.80
21 Selket Reid FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:34.93
22 Charlisa Teagle FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:35.41
23 Abbigail Villafranca FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:35.41
24 Taylor Gonzales FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:35.61
25 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:36.38
26 Alexis McGill SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:39.58
27 Ceyda Bayur FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:40.38
28 Sara Chapa FR-1 Garden City CC 1:50.25
  Sancia Smith SO-2 Western Texas College DNF
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Williams SO-2 Baylor 1:31.44 1:20.21 1:33.85 1:40.27
2 Calisha Taylor SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:05.32 1:21.65 58.79 1:11.04
4 Lexye Price SR-4 Texas Tech 1:33.03 1:23.06 1:01.47 1:30.54
8 Rushana Dwyer FR-1 South Plains 1:07.49 1:25.42 1:10.90 1:45.07
9 Gontse Morake SO-2 Baylor 1:35.38 1:25.92 1:24.21 1:36.23
  Sancia Smith SO-2 Western Texas College DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Loubna Benhadja SO-2 UTEP 1:22.39 1:03.44 1:06.74 1:44.64 1:38.05
5 Jasmine Gryne SO-2 Baylor 1:23.25 1:33.24 1:40.74 1:37.41 1:21.59
6 Naomi Ndukwe SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1:23.55 1:01.00 1:01.00 1:31.07 1:15.20
7 Torrye Tyler SO-2 Texas Tech 1:23.59 1:47.84 1:38.64 1:28.61 1:23.59
10 Michaliliah Vassell SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:26.47 1:51.55 1:00.53 1:02.26 1:42.90
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kailey Sykora SO-2 Tarleton State 1:30.04 1:52.55 1:47.15 1:30.04 1:12.94 1:39.05
14 Lilliana Guerrero FR-1 South Plains 1:06.62 1:36.74 1:27.61 1:31.26 1:11.19 1:39.48
15 Elliot Harrison SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:35.67 1:29.23 1:10.84 1:31.99 1:53.15 1:58.67
16 Laiten Greeson JR-3 West Texas A&M 1:58.35 1:56.50 1:48.18 1:32.46 1:59.28 1:10.27
19 Aliyaha Heron FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:10.96 1:54.48 1:45.02 1:34.61 2:00.16 1:17.58
Women's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Tiana Melton SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:39.54 1:21.53 1:34.80
21 Selket Reid FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:36.83 1:15.00 1:34.93
24 Taylor Gonzales FR-1 West Texas A&M 1:24.14 2:00.47 1:35.61
25 Aleah Constantine SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:38.31 1:32.53 1:36.38
26 Alexis McGill SO-2 West Texas A&M 1:38.59 1:37.59 1:39.58
27 Ceyda Bayur FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:30.35 1:59.46 1:40.38
Women's 600 Yards Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Breanna Clark JR-3 Texas State 1:26.60
17 Ivyanna Lewis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:34.39
18 Nijah Martin SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:34.51
23 Abbigail Villafranca FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:35.41
28 Sara Chapa FR-1 Garden City CC 1:50.25
Women's 600 Yards Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chermariea Hardy JR-3 Texas State 1:39.72 1:21.91 1:30.81 1:45.95 1:53.07 1:29.03
22 Charlisa Teagle FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:37.32 1:19.19 1:54.50 1:43.05 1:11.56 1:35.41