January 13-14, 2023
|
Texas Tech-Sports Performance Center - Lubbock, TX
|
200m (Banked)
|
3217 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men 200m Dash B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delan Edwin SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.03
2 Laurenz Colbert SO-2 Baylor 21.03
3 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.09
4 Hasani Barr JR-3 Baylor 21.23
5 De'montray Callis SO-2 Baylor 21.35
6 Brian West JR-3 Texas State 21.35
7 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 21.53
8 DyLan Swain JR-3 Northwestern St. 21.60
9 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 21.61
10 Eran Siboni SO-2 Texas Tech 21.68
11 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 21.73
12 James Dadzie FR-1 Western Texas College 21.74
13 Cyrus Jacobs FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.81
14 Verrell McBride SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 21.84
15 Khybah Dawson FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.84
16 Justin Raines SO-2 Tarleton State 21.85
17 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 21.86
18 Braden Jetton SR-4 Angelo State 21.93
19 Canyun Staton FR-1 Tarleton State 21.95
20 Anterius Brown Senior Unattached 21.97
21 Everett Sadler FR-1 Tarleton State 21.98
22 Julio Pacheco Estrada FR-1 UTEP 22.03
23 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 22.05
24 David Mvundura JR-3 Tarleton State 22.06
25 Justin Walden JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.07
26 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.09
27 Emmett Seals SR-4 Angelo State 22.10
28 David Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 22.11
29 Galen Loyd SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.11
30 Emmanuel Agenor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.14
31 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.18
32 Miguel Flores SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.24
33 Mikkel Johansson FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.25
34 Eric Quilantan SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.26
35 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.27
36 Xavier Mandiola FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.28
37 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.35
38 Dazhuan Walton JR-3 Tarleton State 22.37
39 Philip Krenek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.39
40 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.42
41 Sanjay Salmon FR-1 Western Texas College 22.44
42 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 22.44
43 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 22.46
44 Quintin Pennells JR-3 Science & Arts 22.51
45 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.51
46 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.51
47 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 22.52
48 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 22.54
49 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.55
50 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.55
51 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 22.56
52 Kyle Sieracki SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.60
53 Taye Jackson FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.64
54 Joshua Nate Junior Unattached 22.85
55 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 22.86
56 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.91
57 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.91
58 Kavacion Webster SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.92
59 Ziphion Reevey SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 22.93
60 Breylin Butler SO-2 Angelo State 22.98
61 Evan Carter FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.99
62 Jaiden Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.07
63 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.08
64 RJ Williams SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.12
65 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.14
66 Johnny Harris FR-1 Garden City CC 23.23
67 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.31
68 Esosa Iyengunmwena SO-2 South Plains 23.37
69 Nathan Mares FR-1 South Plains 23.47
70 Kamar Johnson SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.53
71 Konnor Hoerman SO-2 Tarleton State 23.53
72 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.56
73 Brandon Arenas FR-1 UT-Tyler 23.58
74 Kaden Landeros FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 23.60
75 Jamie Miller FR-1 Garden City CC 23.61
76 Ian Braxton   AP Ranch 23.73
77 Adama Faye FR-1 Garden City CC 23.74
78 Jockque Randell SO-2 Garden City CC 23.81
79 Jordon Myles FR-1 Garden City CC 23.82
80 Quinjerus Miles FR-1 Garden City CC 23.89
81 Jacob Romero FR-1 Garden City CC 23.95
82 Justin Bingham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.00
83 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.03
84 Javarian Belcha JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 24.05
85 Aiden Chalk FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.08
86 Jahvel Granville FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.30
87 Bain Shanklin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.35
88 Rafael Sanabrim FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 24.48
89 Brandon Mayfield SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 24.57
90 Marcus Best SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.67
91 Nathan Wheelington SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 24.96
92 Chauncey Ramirez FR-1 Garden City CC 25.25
93 Kennan Dowling FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 25.31
94 Zorian Burley JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.43
95 Edwin Rodriguez FR-1 Garden City CC 25.55
96 Hunter DeWall FR-1 Science & Arts 25.95
  Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC FS
  Dorian Leda JR-3 Angelo State DQ
  Jamill Phillips SO-2 West Texas A&M DNF
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Eran Siboni SO-2 Texas Tech 21.68
12 James Dadzie FR-1 Western Texas College 21.74
18 Braden Jetton SR-4 Angelo State 21.93
43 Parnelle Shands SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 22.46
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Laurenz Colbert SO-2 Baylor 23.35 17.88 21.03 20.61 21.03 15.99
5 De'montray Callis SO-2 Baylor 19.22 19.43 21.35 27.55 19.86 18.79
14 Verrell McBride SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 27.52 20.53 21.84 25.12 15.29 21.41
45 Trael Robertson SO-2 Lubbock Christian 24.77 23.19 22.51 27.24 18.46 27.69
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Corin Burns FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.40 21.53 22.40 20.24
8 DyLan Swain JR-3 Northwestern St. 22.90 21.60 24.41 22.04
9 Ricquan Graham FR-1 Baylor 22.69 21.61 24.42 27.02
28 David Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 26.31 22.11 15.48 26.76
50 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.07 22.55 29.32 28.19
73 Brandon Arenas FR-1 UT-Tyler 19.58 23.58 18.16 22.88
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 16.79 17.23 23.42 18.12 26.73 22.09 26.95
29 Galen Loyd SO-2 Northwestern St. 22.34 16.14 20.79 16.81 22.56 22.11 23.22
41 Sanjay Salmon FR-1 Western Texas College 21.77 16.61 28.05 24.01 15.94 22.44 20.20
51 Ryan Gordon SO-2 Lubbock Christian 19.41 25.72 28.88 23.69 27.53 22.56 17.83
74 Kaden Landeros FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 17.00 28.32 19.59 30.21 19.12 23.60 23.84
93 Kennan Dowling FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 21.52 20.00 23.80 25.82 23.54 25.31 25.06
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Hasani Barr JR-3 Baylor 19.96 21.23
11 Cameron Crowe JR-3 Incarnate Word 27.38 21.73
23 Avery Veiseh SR-4 Texas State 28.45 22.05
96 Hunter DeWall FR-1 Science & Arts 27.77 25.95
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tevijon Williams FR-1 Incarnate Word 25.10 19.62 22.99 19.62 20.46 24.89 21.09
6 Brian West JR-3 Texas State 20.29 24.77 26.91 21.78 19.86 20.71 21.35
25 Justin Walden JR-3 Northwestern St. 24.06 18.10 23.62 25.38 15.67 19.65 22.07
57 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 26.58 18.79 22.91 22.68 28.87 17.19 22.91
88 Rafael Sanabrim FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.87 27.67 24.48 29.62 31.58 26.20 24.48
95 Edwin Rodriguez FR-1 Garden City CC 32.45 25.30 32.20 17.89 24.28 17.89 25.55
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Canyun Staton FR-1 Tarleton State 27.88 18.22 16.25 28.54 21.95
47 Kemoy Willis SR-4 Science & Arts 21.85 18.92 18.70 15.99 22.52
49 Dalen Torbert SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.46 20.75 25.71 22.33 22.55
76 Ian Braxton   AP Ranch 20.41 21.36 27.53 19.23 23.73
  Kimarlie Stewart FR-1 New Mexico JC FS FS FS FS FS
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Khybah Dawson FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.21 20.32 21.84
16 Justin Raines SO-2 Tarleton State 15.52 17.48 21.85
31 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 27.06 17.53 22.18
44 Quintin Pennells JR-3 Science & Arts 17.79 29.04 22.51
82 Justin Bingham FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 20.64 24.96 24.00
85 Aiden Chalk FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.64 23.84 24.08
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Anterius Brown Senior Unattached 19.34 21.97 27.25 18.90 16.92
36 Xavier Mandiola FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.50 22.28 26.29 16.27 28.52
46 Andre Whitaker-Myart FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.46 22.51 18.69 27.02 16.89
63 Deanthony Williams SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.31 23.08 27.24 26.78 23.31
77 Adama Faye FR-1 Garden City CC 22.56 23.74 23.74 17.33 20.90
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Emmanuel Agenor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 22.14 19.27 20.59 21.04 18.60 25.47
33 Mikkel Johansson FR-1 Northwestern St. 22.25 25.37 19.14 22.25 22.48 27.59
38 Dazhuan Walton JR-3 Tarleton State 22.37 16.11 25.28 27.97 23.94 28.86
39 Philip Krenek FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 22.39 26.20 17.24 21.27 21.27 16.12
55 Preston York SO-2 Baylor 22.86 23.09 27.66 20.58 27.44 22.18
80 Quinjerus Miles FR-1 Garden City CC 23.89 23.42 20.31 21.27 18.88 23.89
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Everett Sadler FR-1 Tarleton State 21.98 15.61 27.48 16.27 18.69
34 Eric Quilantan SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.26 15.81 19.15 17.14 24.04
62 Jaiden Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 23.07 23.54 21.69 28.38 25.61
83 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 24.03 23.79 22.83 20.19 30.76
89 Brandon Mayfield SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 24.57 24.82 30.72 22.36 30.23
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Cyrus Jacobs FR-1 Northwestern St. 27.27 17.67 21.81 19.41 20.51
17 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 20.99 27.55 21.86 17.27 22.52
22 Julio Pacheco Estrada FR-1 UTEP 16.97 18.51 22.03 21.15 16.09
59 Ziphion Reevey SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 23.16 17.43 22.93 22.02 20.41
79 Jordon Myles FR-1 Garden City CC 22.39 21.68 23.82 30.26 17.15
91 Nathan Wheelington SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 24.46 21.72 24.96 30.21 24.71
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delan Edwin SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.03
24 David Mvundura JR-3 Tarleton State 22.06
40 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.42
69 Nathan Mares FR-1 South Plains 23.47
81 Jacob Romero FR-1 Garden City CC 23.95
94 Zorian Burley JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.43
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.91 24.52 19.94 25.21 21.54 22.91 29.10
64 RJ Williams SO-2 West Texas A&M 23.12 23.12 20.81 23.82 23.82 16.19 20.58
67 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.31 17.49 20.75 29.84 24.25 27.04 18.19
75 Jamie Miller FR-1 Garden City CC 23.61 25.50 27.39 24.09 27.63 26.21 29.28
86 Jahvel Granville FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.30 20.90 19.69 17.74 17.50 17.50 23.33
90 Marcus Best SO-2 Northwest Kansas 24.67 29.11 30.35 22.70 24.43 17.77 31.33
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Miguel Flores SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.24
35 Nathan Williams FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.27
37 Austin Simoneaux SR-4 Northwestern St. 22.35
70 Kamar Johnson SO-2 New Mexico JC 23.53
84 Javarian Belcha JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 24.05
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Emmett Seals SR-4 Angelo State 16.36 22.10
60 Breylin Butler SO-2 Angelo State 20.46 22.98
  Dorian Leda JR-3 Angelo State DQ DQ
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Kyle Sieracki SO-2 Incarnate Word 22.60 23.73
53 Taye Jackson FR-1 Incarnate Word 22.64 22.64
61 Evan Carter FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.99 19.55
65 Candan Martin SO-2 Incarnate Word 23.14 19.90
72 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.56 24.04
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Nathaniel Luna FR-1 Lubbock Christian 26.71 22.44 23.34
58 Kavacion Webster SR-4 Northwestern St. 16.96 22.92 17.88
78 Jockque Randell SO-2 Garden City CC 19.53 23.81 16.91
92 Chauncey Ramirez FR-1 Garden City CC 19.45 25.25 32.58
  Jamill Phillips SO-2 West Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF
Men 200m Dash B Section Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Asante Fazarro JR-3 UT-Tyler 25.25 29.31 27.95 22.54 19.39 28.18
54 Joshua Nate Junior Unattached 20.34 16.91 21.71 22.85 20.11 28.11
66 Johnny Harris FR-1 Garden City CC 28.34 29.04 26.72 23.23 19.52 28.34
68 Esosa Iyengunmwena SO-2 South Plains 18.00 28.98 24.08 23.37 23.84 27.81
71 Konnor Hoerman SO-2 Tarleton State 22.36 22.12 18.83 23.53 17.18 24.00
87 Bain Shanklin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 31.17 19.97 25.08 24.35 25.33 18.51