January 28, 2023
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cece Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 7.67
2 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 7.67
3 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 7.70
4 Zana Ryan SO-2 Mesa CC 7.89
5 Sofia Cardozo FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.89
6 Kylie Firriolo FR-1 Glendale CC 8.14

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 S'Niyah Cade   Wolftrack 5.89 7.99 7.21 7.91 7.75
2 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 10.03 7.39 5.91 6.53 7.77
3 Cece Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 6.08 6.16 7.48 9.59 7.79
4 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 6.89 8.23 9.32 7.05 7.83
5 Zana Ryan SO-2 Mesa CC 8.83 6.15 10.01 6.70 7.88
6 Sofia Cardozo FR-1 Paradise Valley 5.93 7.27 8.38 10.27 7.90
7 Kya Kisler   Wolftrack 5.64 7.47 6.12 10.01 7.94
8 Kylie Firriolo FR-1 Glendale CC 7.40 7.48 6.92 9.89 8.04
9 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 10.28 9.95 10.44 5.75 8.09
10 Tashonna Hendrix SO-2 Phoenix College 6.43 5.94 9.03 6.35 8.13
11 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 9.04 7.74 10.50 9.12 8.14
12 Naomi Malone   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.42 8.48 7.91 6.36 8.15
13 Bryonna Stroughter   Team Showtyme 8.93 6.06 8.36 9.34 8.19
14 Lilyanna Martinez FR-1 Mesa CC 10.10 6.65 10.18 10.10 8.21
15 Diane Ondobo FR-1 Mesa CC 7.84 7.26 8.17 7.10 8.25
16 Brooke Warren FR-1 Pima CC 7.56 7.64 6.40 10.63 8.30
17 Trinity Bethea FR-1 Pima CC 7.48 10.31 8.23 7.98 8.31
18 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 10.33 8.75 7.75 9.00 8.33
19 Indiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 10.18 9.34 10.18 10.60 8.41
20 Tianna Mosley FR-1 Pima CC 6.53 6.36 10.35 6.96 8.48
21 Reilly Speaks   AZ Sol Track Club 8.25 8.42 9.27 7.74 8.50
22 Audrey Chiavaroli   Phoenix Bobcats 7.52 7.01 9.31 10.59 8.54
23 Tina Cooper   AZ Sol Track Club 7.11 8.05 9.68 8.48 8.56
24 Jordyn Espinoza SO-2 Park Gilbert 6.12 8.44 10.16 6.38 8.61
25 Hayden Wolach   Phoenix Bobcats 7.50 8.62 9.31 7.76 8.62
26 Sofia Wyatt   AZ Sol Track Club 7.35 10.98 6.22 6.66 8.64
27 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 8.60 9.64 7.30 9.64 8.68
28 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo   Banfield Performance 10.92 6.46 6.12 9.43 8.73
29 Jaden Perala   AZ Sol Track Club 6.80 10.76 10.76 10.32 8.82
30 Simone Shabazz   AZ Sol Track Club 8.94 7.35 9.74 6.91 8.85
31 Psalm Johnson SO-2 Pima CC 7.20 11.37 8.62 8.53 8.88
32 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 10.68 7.93 7.30 9.35 8.90
33 Hailey Roth   AZ Sol Track Club 9.93 8.77 9.39 7.42 8.94
34 Anna Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 7.62 6.37 11.38 11.56 8.96
35 Talana Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.11 9.08 9.26 9.35 8.99
36 Ramy Nielson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 7.48 7.03 8.02 10.82 9.01
37 Fiona Duffy   AZ Sol Track Club 10.13 8.14 7.33 8.41 9.04
38 Emily Wyatt   AZ Sol Track Club 8.96 8.42 7.88 7.15 9.05
39 Alesha Rodriguez FR-1 Phoenix College 9.51 11.59 8.78 11.50 9.05
40 Taylor Stilli FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.00 9.61 8.69 8.69 9.24
41 Simone Grisham-Dobbs   Phoenix Bobcats 8.19 10.70 10.89 8.84 9.30
42 Renaja Tatum FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.27 8.29 6.99 9.59 9.31
43 Paula Hoyos-Martinez   AZ Sol Track Club 11.18 6.99 8.10 10.43 9.31
44 Zayah Timmons   AZ Sol Track Club 10.72 10.16 8.02 11.93 9.32
45 Summer Reif   AZ Sol Track Club 11.93 7.27 7.74 7.93 9.32
46 Camryn Barna   AZ Sol Track Club 9.92 7.20 10.48 11.69 9.35
47 Arabella Baca   Mustang Stampede TFC 11.01 8.73 8.26 11.68 9.49
48 Alyssa Wallberg FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.21 7.22 10.55 12.07 9.50
49 Cate Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 10.31 11.08 8.36 8.85 9.72
  Emma Pascoe FR-1 Paradise Valley FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Zana Ryan SO-2 Mesa CC 9.93 8.75 9.93 7.88
10 Tashonna Hendrix SO-2 Phoenix College 9.84 7.40 7.24 8.13
12 Naomi Malone   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 5.87 7.67 9.21 8.15
22 Audrey Chiavaroli   Phoenix Bobcats 7.35 10.17 11.11 8.54
27 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 8.42 10.16 10.94 8.68
29 Jaden Perala   AZ Sol Track Club 7.41 6.18 8.65 8.82
45 Summer Reif   AZ Sol Track Club 11.09 11.75 10.63 9.32
46 Camryn Barna   AZ Sol Track Club 6.74 9.26 11.32 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sofia Cardozo FR-1 Paradise Valley 9.96 7.35 5.85 6.25 6.80 7.90
11 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 7.33 10.18 9.69 7.09 7.57 8.14
20 Tianna Mosley FR-1 Pima CC 10.01 6.02 7.64 7.64 9.50 8.48
21 Reilly Speaks   AZ Sol Track Club 9.10 6.80 8.25 6.29 8.50 8.50
24 Jordyn Espinoza SO-2 Park Gilbert 6.29 6.20 9.99 9.39 8.53 8.61
33 Hailey Roth   AZ Sol Track Club 7.16 6.71 11.27 9.30 7.33 8.94
44 Zayah Timmons   AZ Sol Track Club 7.37 11.56 9.23 8.76 10.82 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 S'Niyah Cade   Wolftrack 6.05 6.82 7.75
8 Kylie Firriolo FR-1 Glendale CC 8.61 9.17 8.04
19 Indiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 6.14 10.68 8.41
25 Hayden Wolach   Phoenix Bobcats 10.87 10.78 8.62
37 Fiona Duffy   AZ Sol Track Club 10.31 8.50 9.04
38 Emily Wyatt   AZ Sol Track Club 8.60 7.88 9.05
  Emma Pascoe FR-1 Paradise Valley FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Katherine Lemish SO-2 Mesa CC 7.04 8.98 5.91 8.09
15 Diane Ondobo FR-1 Mesa CC 8.17 9.08 6.19 8.25
32 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 8.90 10.86 10.68 8.90
41 Simone Grisham-Dobbs   Phoenix Bobcats 10.14 8.56 11.91 9.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Cece Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 6.31 8.50 10.05 5.77 6.94 7.79 5.69
7 Kya Kisler   Wolftrack 8.34 8.26 5.88 9.69 9.21 7.94 5.80
16 Brooke Warren FR-1 Pima CC 6.64 5.90 9.80 10.79 9.13 8.30 8.80
28 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo   Banfield Performance 6.73 10.48 9.43 9.08 10.22 8.73 8.82
43 Paula Hoyos-Martinez   AZ Sol Track Club 9.87 6.52 8.76 9.59 6.71 9.31 8.57
48 Alyssa Wallberg FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 8.55 8.08 9.69 9.98 10.93 9.50 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Bryonna Stroughter   Team Showtyme 8.28 8.69 6.06 8.52 8.44 8.11 8.19
18 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 10.33 8.17 9.17 8.67 10.17 10.00 8.33
23 Tina Cooper   AZ Sol Track Club 8.99 8.56 10.88 9.59 7.71 6.77 8.56
34 Anna Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 8.07 6.72 9.77 7.08 9.95 6.54 8.96
35 Talana Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 9.35 8.72 11.15 10.97 9.44 7.38 8.99
47 Arabella Baca   Mustang Stampede TFC 10.92 8.07 11.11 7.12 8.55 10.16 9.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 7.21 8.62 7.83 5.49 9.24
31 Psalm Johnson SO-2 Pima CC 7.64 10.13 8.88 8.71 10.30
36 Ramy Nielson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 8.38 10.82 9.01 7.21 9.73
40 Taylor Stilli FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 10.81 9.61 9.24 12.02 8.69
49 Cate Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 8.07 9.43 9.72 8.27 8.65
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 7.62 7.77 8.63 6.53 6.53 8.63
14 Lilyanna Martinez FR-1 Mesa CC 10.35 8.21 9.04 7.15 9.04 8.54
17 Trinity Bethea FR-1 Pima CC 6.98 8.31 10.31 7.65 10.23 5.90
26 Sofia Wyatt   AZ Sol Track Club 6.48 8.64 10.54 8.21 9.16 9.68
30 Simone Shabazz   AZ Sol Track Club 8.15 8.85 6.82 10.45 11.42 10.54
39 Alesha Rodriguez FR-1 Phoenix College 10.77 9.05 8.87 7.15 9.60 10.59
42 Renaja Tatum FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 6.80 9.31 6.52 11.64 8.57 7.82