January 28, 2023
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 S'Niyah Cade   Wolftrack 19.78 26.62 22.23 24.42
2 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 27.32 18.38 22.35 24.83
3 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 17.73 18.72 29.46 24.96
4 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 27.33 30.59 30.34 25.07
5 Sofia Cardozo FR-1 Paradise Valley 30.55 21.23 29.26 25.89
6 Amiyanee Harris   Wolftrack 26.86 20.34 22.42 26.07
7 Mikelia Strong FR-1 Central Arizona 24.74 24.21 32.89 26.31
8 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 22.38 21.59 27.12 26.33
9 Ena McMahon   AZ Sol Track Club 22.77 20.12 32.03 26.47
10 Bryonna Stroughter   Team Showtyme 34.18 29.94 26.76 26.49
11 Kylie Firriolo FR-1 Glendale CC 28.89 23.59 20.14 26.50
12 Trinity Bethea FR-1 Pima CC 19.68 28.19 25.80 26.59
13 Taylor Jacobs FR-1 Mesa CC 26.11 27.18 33.04 26.64
14 Chloe Bradley FR-1 Mesa CC 26.96 33.37 19.75 26.69
15 Lilyanna Martinez FR-1 Mesa CC 34.79 28.37 31.58 26.76
16 Brooke Warren FR-1 Pima CC 25.96 26.77 25.69 27.04
17 Indiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 31.73 33.63 28.21 27.12
18 Kya Kisler   Wolftrack 21.70 20.34 28.75 27.12
19 Tara Sommerville   Wolftrack 31.77 27.43 26.07 27.15
20 Zhanna Edwards SO-2 Park Gilbert 27.22 26.68 25.32 27.22
21 Tashonna Hendrix SO-2 Phoenix College 34.68 31.67 24.03 27.30
22 Mia Sirimarco FR-1 Mesa CC 26.42 34.68 27.25 27.52
23 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 25.08 24.53 26.46 27.56
24 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 25.43 29.03 27.64 27.64
25 NaZyia Richardson   Wolftrack 30.47 34.35 30.47 27.70
26 Nardia Padilla SO-2 Park Gilbert 30.75 27.15 21.89 27.70
27 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo   Banfield Performance 28.22 33.25 20.68 27.94
28 Aniya Jackson   Wolftrack 19.63 27.76 23.56 28.04
29 Dior' Calhoun Junior Team Showtyme 31.44 34.25 34.81 28.07
30 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 19.98 21.40 30.53 28.53
31 Reilly Speaks   AZ Sol Track Club 26.89 35.75 31.75 28.60
32 Kumiah Fisher   Wolftrack 30.65 20.91 23.78 28.64
33 Ava Ardizzone Senior Team Showtyme 33.52 27.22 36.68 28.65
34 Hayden Wolach   Phoenix Bobcats 33.16 22.20 22.49 28.83
35 Delaney Herr   Mustang Stampede TFC 22.26 22.55 36.42 28.90
36 Ryley Olson FR-1 Phoenix College 35.15 30.22 27.31 29.05
37 Simone Shabazz   AZ Sol Track Club 34.64 32.90 20.96 29.11
38 Abby Theis SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 33.97 28.11 24.60 29.28
39 Emma Pascoe FR-1 Paradise Valley 23.17 30.21 27.28 29.33
40 Anna Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 26.15 33.79 32.62 29.38
41 Isis Smith   Wolftrack 26.81 32.41 37.12 29.46
42 Jordyn Espinoza SO-2 Park Gilbert 38.32 36.25 21.81 29.47
43 Talana Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.64 35.75 34.57 29.54
44 Fiona Duffy   AZ Sol Track Club 31.16 26.11 30.27 29.67
45 Joyrose Olweny   Wolftrack 26.21 26.21 32.46 29.78
46 Iyannah Tolliver FR-1 Pima CC 34.91 34.91 37.29 29.83
47 Hailey Roth   AZ Sol Track Club 29.69 27.57 21.21 30.29
48 Ramy Nielson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 27.95 32.81 21.27 30.38
49 Kailyn Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 39.19 37.98 21.88 30.38
50 Aaliyah Price SO-2 Glendale CC 38.02 36.80 25.24 30.41
51 Alesha Rodriguez FR-1 Phoenix College 34.69 24.56 21.80 30.70
52 Taylor Stilli FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 25.68 28.15 22.27 30.93
53 Zayah Timmons   AZ Sol Track Club 30.04 25.08 38.39 30.96
54 Alyssa Wallberg FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.17 22.23 27.56 31.31
55 Camryn Barna   AZ Sol Track Club 25.47 22.96 25.16 31.44
56 Arabella Baca   Mustang Stampede TFC 35.99 22.42 32.52 31.57
57 Alexis Inocencio SO-2 Glendale CC 38.03 41.20 37.40 31.69
58 Renaja Tatum FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 23.21 35.29 24.80 31.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Camryn Barna   AZ Sol Track Club 31.13 31.44 29.87 31.44 29.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Hayden Wolach   Phoenix Bobcats 32.01 27.97 28.83 34.02 35.18 36.91 23.93
37 Simone Shabazz   AZ Sol Track Club 30.28 29.70 29.11 33.19 23.87 21.25 35.52
47 Hailey Roth   AZ Sol Track Club 33.63 35.44 30.29 37.87 32.11 26.36 33.93
53 Zayah Timmons   AZ Sol Track Club 35.92 29.42 30.96 23.84 33.75 39.94 30.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Aniya Jackson   Wolftrack 28.04
31 Reilly Speaks   AZ Sol Track Club 28.60
41 Isis Smith   Wolftrack 29.46
46 Iyannah Tolliver FR-1 Pima CC 29.83
48 Ramy Nielson FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 30.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Trinity Bethea FR-1 Pima CC 20.21 33.51 26.59 28.72
32 Kumiah Fisher   Wolftrack 32.94 33.51 28.64 22.92
45 Joyrose Olweny   Wolftrack 30.38 37.23 29.78 34.25
51 Alesha Rodriguez FR-1 Phoenix College 39.91 23.95 30.70 31.01
54 Alyssa Wallberg FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 30.37 37.58 31.31 26.93
56 Arabella Baca   Mustang Stampede TFC 28.42 35.36 31.57 24.94
58 Renaja Tatum FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 24.80 32.75 31.79 28.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Delaney Herr   Mustang Stampede TFC 28.90
39 Emma Pascoe FR-1 Paradise Valley 29.33
43 Talana Mitchell FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 29.54
49 Kailyn Banks FR-1 Glendale CC 30.38
50 Aaliyah Price SO-2 Glendale CC 30.41
52 Taylor Stilli FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 30.93
57 Alexis Inocencio SO-2 Glendale CC 31.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brooke Warren FR-1 Pima CC 28.40 25.96 27.04 21.37 29.75
27 Nikki Senczakowicz-Gibo   Banfield Performance 22.36 27.66 27.94 31.02 24.59
30 Shay Colosimo   Team Showtyme 34.53 23.97 28.53 21.69 28.25
33 Ava Ardizzone Senior Team Showtyme 35.24 37.25 28.65 28.94 27.79
36 Ryley Olson FR-1 Phoenix College 33.12 36.32 29.05 35.74 31.38
38 Abby Theis SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 24.31 30.75 29.28 22.84 24.31
42 Jordyn Espinoza SO-2 Park Gilbert 33.01 26.53 29.47 34.19 36.55
44 Fiona Duffy   AZ Sol Track Club 35.90 32.05 29.67 28.19 36.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Indiah Fields FR-1 Glendale CC 29.84 29.56 30.11 30.65 22.51 26.85 27.12
20 Zhanna Edwards SO-2 Park Gilbert 24.50 27.50 27.50 23.96 35.39 26.68 27.22
22 Mia Sirimarco FR-1 Mesa CC 35.50 26.15 28.90 31.10 26.70 27.52 27.52
23 Madison Warren SO-2 Pima CC 35.56 28.67 23.15 32.52 25.08 29.22 27.56
24 Naiomi Hereim FR-1 Pima CC 30.68 27.37 22.12 32.34 20.73 33.72 27.64
26 Nardia Padilla SO-2 Park Gilbert 27.98 20.50 30.75 21.06 34.63 19.67 27.70
40 Anna Maney   AZ Sol Track Club 24.68 22.63 26.15 33.20 35.85 27.03 29.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sofia Cardozo FR-1 Paradise Valley 31.85 29.26 18.13 23.56 22.01 25.89 19.42
10 Bryonna Stroughter   Team Showtyme 28.88 23.05 18.81 22.79 27.02 26.49 21.20
11 Kylie Firriolo FR-1 Glendale CC 23.32 33.39 25.97 34.19 25.44 26.50 29.95
14 Chloe Bradley FR-1 Mesa CC 25.36 33.90 24.56 24.03 26.16 26.69 25.63
25 NaZyia Richardson   Wolftrack 21.89 32.41 31.30 34.08 25.77 27.70 27.43
29 Dior' Calhoun Junior Team Showtyme 28.92 23.02 27.79 31.44 35.09 28.07 26.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Amiyanee Harris   Wolftrack 26.07
13 Taylor Jacobs FR-1 Mesa CC 26.64
15 Lilyanna Martinez FR-1 Mesa CC 26.76
18 Kya Kisler   Wolftrack 27.12
19 Tara Sommerville   Wolftrack 27.15
21 Tashonna Hendrix SO-2 Phoenix College 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 S'Niyah Cade   Wolftrack 18.07 24.42
2 Soniya Jones SO-2 Central Arizona 27.57 24.83
3 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 19.22 24.96
4 Juvonna Cornette SO-2 Central Arizona 24.82 25.07
7 Mikelia Strong FR-1 Central Arizona 19.47 26.31
8 Nevaeh Cole SO-2 Glendale CC 18.70 26.33
9 Ena McMahon   AZ Sol Track Club 19.59 26.47