February 11, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 1:10.61 56.60 56.04 1:04.45 51.00 10
2 Mary Mason SO-2 Mount Union 1:07.81 47.93 58.45 49.10 45.60 8
3 Tymeerah De'Armond FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.59 44.12 59.61 1:04.38 44.71 6
4 Taylor Cupp SR-4 Mount Union 1:18.71 1:09.02 1:00.54 48.44 1:07.81 5
5 Delaney Tackett FR-1 Wittenberg 1:13.39 1:01.87 1:00.65 1:00.65 1:09.75 4
6 Averi Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 44.06 56.91 1:01.19 1:07.92 1:07.31 3
7 Sophia Ellerkmann JR-3 Denison 1:09.84 1:14.13 1:01.26 47.79 1:19.64 2
8 Elise Moore JR-3 Case Western 52.55 49.43 1:02.56 56.31 1:21.33 1
9 Abigail Danne FR-1 Wittenberg 1:12.16 1:14.04 1:02.74 1:12.78 1:14.66 -
10 Julia Henderson SR-4 Mount Union 45.89 1:14.81 1:02.86 1:03.49 1:13.55 -
11 Hannah Driscoll FR-1 Case Western 1:13.85 1:15.12 1:03.12 54.29 1:00.60 -
12 Anna Brown FR-1 Kenyon 1:06.04 1:03.50 1:03.50 45.72 47.63 -
13 Logan Vidal SO-2 Kenyon 47.28 1:05.81 1:03.89 1:05.17 1:20.51 -
  Melanie Taylor FR-1 Case Western FS FS FS FS FS -
  Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenadee Wayt JR-3 Mount Union 56.04 49.88 56.04 48.20 45.96 10
2 Mary Mason SO-2 Mount Union 50.86 56.70 58.45 49.69 42.09 8
4 Taylor Cupp SR-4 Mount Union 1:07.81 1:06.60 1:00.54 52.67 1:12.05 5
  Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tymeerah De'Armond FR-1 Wittenberg 1:01.40 59.61 1:11.54 48.29 6
5 Delaney Tackett FR-1 Wittenberg 47.31 1:00.65 1:16.42 46.10 4
8 Elise Moore JR-3 Case Western 50.05 1:02.56 1:05.07 45.67 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Averi Wallace FR-1 Muskingum 1:03.03 1:01.19 3
7 Sophia Ellerkmann JR-3 Denison 1:03.71 1:01.26 2
12 Anna Brown FR-1 Kenyon 1:06.04 1:03.50 -
  Melanie Taylor FR-1 Case Western FS FS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Abigail Danne FR-1 Wittenberg 1:02.74 -
10 Julia Henderson SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.86 -
11 Hannah Driscoll FR-1 Case Western 1:03.12 -
13 Logan Vidal SO-2 Kenyon 1:03.89 -