March 17-18, 2023
|
Texas Southern - Houston, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.16 27.61 19.20 21.57 0.4
2 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.90 26.83 26.61 21.81 0.4
2 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.41 25.30 23.34 21.81 0.4
4 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.21 25.21 27.40 21.92 0.9
5 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 16.50 16.50 20.67 21.99 0.9
6 Travian Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.26 27.50 22.22 22.00 0.9
7 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.01 25.18 24.51 22.08 0.4
8 Elijah Rowe FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.80 18.81 15.94 22.13 0.9
9 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.51 27.25 23.26 22.15 0.4
10 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 25.28 16.63 23.06 22.17 0.9
11 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 26.47 22.24 28.25 22.24 2.2
12 James Colbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.68 17.21 26.15 22.35 3.1
13 Bryce Mcintyre JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 20.41 26.01 17.27 22.42 0.4
14 Mario Paul FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.73 17.80 20.06 22.53 3.1
15 Lanard Harris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.32 27.50 28.63 22.54 3.1
16 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Texas Southern 25.98 18.30 27.79 22.59 0.4
17 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.93 25.79 27.16 22.82 0.9
18 Brady Beason FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.90 24.89 27.17 22.83 0.4
19 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 29.45 21.46 25.35 22.83 0.4
20 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.77 19.48 27.73 22.91 2.2
21 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 18.36 21.35 18.82 22.95 0.6
22 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 28.70 17.22 24.34 22.96 2.2
23 Eduardo Waller SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.18 20.79 26.34 23.10 2.2
24 Isaiah Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16.67 17.83 21.76 23.15 0.6
25 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.09 16.69 25.49 23.17 0.6
26 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.35 19.15 21.49 23.35 2.2
27 C'ontrae Clark SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.69 25.97 24.56 23.39 2.2
28 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 18.57 27.26 23.50 23.50 0.6
29 James Hadnot FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 25.39 30.33 29.16 23.51 0.6
30 Matthew Hicks SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 29.26 27.84 18.40 23.59 0.6
31 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 19.77 27.39 19.77 23.81 0.4
32 Timothy Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.05 28.58 23.81 23.81 3.1
33 Donyae Castaneda SO-2 Texas Southern 22.17 21.21 18.83 23.83 3.1
34 Ty'Rand Blanton FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 23.25 24.93 24.21 23.97 0.6
35 Wendell Gettridge SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 30.58 31.56 16.99 24.27 3.1
36 Collin Engebretson FR-1 Northern State 27.47 27.22 24.20 25.20 0.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nakoah Witt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.57
2 Brian Brown SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.81
2 Keldrick Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.81
7 William Perry SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.08
9 Ray Lee SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.15
13 Bryce Mcintyre JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 22.42
16 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Texas Southern 22.59
19 Davonta Gardner SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 22.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Logan Major FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.58 16.88 19.29 21.92 15.57
5 Chaunzavia Lewis JR-3 Texas Southern 18.92 20.23 18.70 21.99 26.39
6 Travian Johnson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.72 23.98 17.38 22.00 28.38
8 Elijah Rowe FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.78 21.69 23.46 22.13 23.90
10 John Shead JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 17.74 24.39 22.40 22.17 17.74
17 Darrick McClendon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 18.03 28.53 24.65 22.82 15.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Donyea Jarmon SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.58 24.91 22.24 24.47 19.35 22.47
20 Kedarion Turner SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.25 17.42 22.91 28.64 18.79 27.73
22 Keshawn Clerkley FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.62 16.08 22.96 21.59 23.65 20.21
23 Eduardo Waller SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 28.42 25.18 23.10 26.80 29.80 17.79
26 Marcus Mclemore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.66 19.15 23.35 22.19 17.98 26.16
27 C'ontrae Clark SO-2 Coffeyville CC 29.48 29.01 23.39 24.10 26.90 26.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Noah Bayer FR-1 Northern State 22.95
24 Isaiah Howard SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.15
25 Coy Cook FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.17
28 Darius Fuller SO-2 Fort Scott CC 23.50
29 James Hadnot FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 23.51
30 Matthew Hicks SO-2 St. Thomas (Tex.) 23.59
34 Ty'Rand Blanton FR-1 Southwestern Christian College 23.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 James Colbert FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.35
14 Mario Paul FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.53
15 Lanard Harris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.54
32 Timothy Brown FR-1 Fort Scott CC 23.81
33 Donyae Castaneda SO-2 Texas Southern 23.83
35 Wendell Gettridge SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brady Beason FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.21 19.41 22.15 29.00 22.83
31 Kenneth Pree SR-4 Texas Southern 25.48 21.19 25.48 27.39 23.81
36 Collin Engebretson FR-1 Northern State 27.98 30.50 32.76 29.49 25.20