January 20, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassie Campbell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.97 6.34 6.34 6.34 8.93
2 Naomi Hallman JR-3 Oakland 10.74 11.55 7.58 9.11 9.02
3 Hanna Schroeder SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.41 9.13 10.67 11.39 9.04
4 Grace Collett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.79 9.25 7.43 11.78 9.06
5 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 11.79 9.97 11.06 7.32 9.14
6 Kay-Lee McSwain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.25 11.01 8.14 8.79 9.25
7 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 11.10 6.94 8.51 9.99 9.25
8 Clare Lycan Sr Unattached 8.69 9.46 12.23 10.70 9.55

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassie Campbell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 9.00
2 Hanna Schroeder SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.15
3 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 9.34
4 Grace Collett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.20
5 Naomi Hallman JR-3 Oakland 9.21
6 Kay-Lee McSwain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.35
7 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 9.41
8 Clare Lycan Sr Unattached 9.66
9 Makenzie Wellner SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.71
10 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Ferris State 9.72
11 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 9.73
12 Kirsten Schapman SR-4 Rochester (MI) 9.76
13 Emily Schaub SR-4 Oakland 9.80
14 Emon Miles FR-1 Oakland 9.89
15 Idalia Shadhaya FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.96
16 Claudia Wilkinson JR-3 Ferris State 10.01
17 Richelle Cotter FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 10.10
18 Macie Ries JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 10.11
19 Emily Belinsky SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 10.15
20 Amanda Usrey FR-1 Rochester (MI) 10.24
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shura Ermakov SO-2 Hillsdale 10.84 10.28 11.68 6.54 9.81 9.34 9.44
10 Nyah Tyron FR-1 Ferris State 7.88 7.78 8.46 8.27 7.49 9.72 9.14
11 Grace Gottwalt SO-2 Hillsdale 7.11 7.59 11.78 11.10 9.64 9.73 11.68
12 Kirsten Schapman SR-4 Rochester (MI) 10.45 7.52 11.42 9.47 10.25 9.76 11.42
15 Idalia Shadhaya FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.66 11.06 11.36 10.86 7.08 9.96 11.46
17 Richelle Cotter FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 8.99 9.20 12.73 12.23 12.12 10.10 10.91
19 Emily Belinsky SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 9.95 9.24 12.79 11.37 12.29 10.15 8.02
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hanna Schroeder SO-2 Saginaw Valley 8.15 11.72 11.26 10.89 9.15 9.79 7.05
4 Grace Collett SO-2 Saginaw Valley 9.11 10.95 6.63 11.32 9.20 9.30 9.48
5 Naomi Hallman JR-3 Oakland 8.11 11.79 9.86 8.20 9.21 10.96 10.50
7 Louisa Klaserner SO-2 Hillsdale 11.48 9.60 10.54 11.39 9.41 9.79 10.64
9 Makenzie Wellner SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 10.20 10.98 7.77 11.95 9.71 10.78 10.98
14 Emon Miles FR-1 Oakland 8.41 8.51 12.37 9.99 9.89 9.99 10.78
18 Macie Ries JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 7.28 10.42 12.44 9.00 10.11 9.00 8.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassie Campbell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.75 9.81 8.10 11.25 9.00 9.09 8.82
6 Kay-Lee McSwain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.92 11.50 10.10 7.76 9.35 10.85 8.89
8 Clare Lycan Sr Unattached 11.21 8.31 8.79 7.25 9.66 8.70 9.47
13 Emily Schaub SR-4 Oakland 8.33 12.65 7.35 8.82 9.80 7.94 10.78
16 Claudia Wilkinson JR-3 Ferris State 9.71 10.81 11.12 9.71 10.01 10.11 11.92
20 Amanda Usrey FR-1 Rochester (MI) 12.09 12.39 11.17 7.79 10.24 10.45 9.32