January 20-21, 2023
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kenisha Phillips SR-4 Austin Peay 45.91 54.01
2 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 41.81 56.49
3 Laila Gaynor FR-1 Alabama A&M 57.20 56.63
4 Abasiono Akpan FR-1 Auburn 49.33 56.70
5 Graycyn Yelverton FR-1 Ole Miss 1:12.62 57.18
6 Moseiha Bridgen SO-2 Louisiana 41.82 57.28
7 Lydia Troupe JR-3 Georgia Tech 55.62 57.34
8 Ta'La Spates JR-3 Louisiana 47.16 57.51
9 Eve Hine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 1:04.72 57.78
10 Olivia Andrews SR-4 Alabama A&M 1:12.35 57.88
11 Mahogany Mobley SO-2 Kentucky 54.44 57.91
12 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 55.70 58.02
13 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 41.82 58.08
14 Jordyn Perkins FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:00.65 58.31
15 Ilene Soleyn JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:12.32 58.32
16 Sydney McGee FR-1 Tennessee St. 54.25 58.33
17 Giah Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:14.70 58.36
18 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 51.45 58.46
19 Alexis Arnett FR-1 Austin Peay 1:07.28 58.50
20 Emily Waller SO-2 SMU 1:07.33 58.54
21 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:15.20 58.75
22 Janay Ryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:02.36 58.83
23 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 1:07.69 58.86
24 Tatiyana Jennings SO-2 Little Rock 1:14.93 59.00
25 Namibia Clavier SR-4 Arkansas State 58.61 59.20
26 Sydney Hartoin SO-2 Austin Peay 1:00.03 59.43
27 Savanah Balcerak JR-3 Belmont 54.73 59.49
28 Lawryn Noel JR-3 Louisiana 1:07.95 59.60
29 Sophia Harvey SO-2 Belmont 1:00.84 59.64
30 Hailey Tucker SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:16.42 59.70
31 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 1:16.51 59.77
32 Kendyl Hawkins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:16.76 1:00.44
33 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 51.09 1:00.82
34 Reagan Casey SO-2 Memphis 1:00.38 1:00.99
35 Nikki Mata SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:00.06 1:01.28
36 Iantha Wright SR-4 Kentucky 1:13.07 1:01.40
37 Amanda Ehrenhalt FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:18.54 1:01.84
38 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 58.29 1:02.01
39 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 1:27.53 1:08.38
  Andrea Chester SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenisha Phillips SR-4 Austin Peay 54.01
2 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 56.49
4 Abasiono Akpan FR-1 Auburn 56.70
13 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 58.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Moseiha Bridgen SO-2 Louisiana 57.28 43.54 57.28 46.97
23 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 58.86 1:00.63 47.09 1:02.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Laila Gaynor FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:09.66 52.10 56.63
7 Lydia Troupe JR-3 Georgia Tech 48.74 55.62 57.34
15 Ilene Soleyn JR-3 Georgia Tech 40.83 41.41 58.32
25 Namibia Clavier SR-4 Arkansas State 59.20 1:14.60 59.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Graycyn Yelverton FR-1 Ole Miss 57.18
12 Leandra Custodio SR-4 Jacksonville St. 58.02
38 Brandee Johnson   Unattached 1:02.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ta'La Spates JR-3 Louisiana 44.86 58.66 40.84 1:09.59 57.51
9 Eve Hine JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 45.65 51.43 59.52 1:01.25 57.78
10 Olivia Andrews SR-4 Alabama A&M 54.99 52.67 1:13.51 56.15 57.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Alexis Arnett FR-1 Austin Peay 58.50 55.58
22 Janay Ryan SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 58.83 1:11.78
24 Tatiyana Jennings SO-2 Little Rock 59.00 1:04.90
26 Sydney Hartoin SO-2 Austin Peay 59.43 51.71
27 Savanah Balcerak JR-3 Belmont 59.49 1:00.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Emily Waller SO-2 SMU 42.74 1:03.23 58.54
33 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 52.31 58.39 1:00.82
36 Iantha Wright SR-4 Kentucky 54.04 1:17.98 1:01.40
37 Amanda Ehrenhalt FR-1 Georgia Tech 48.86 1:11.12 1:01.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Mahogany Mobley SO-2 Kentucky 57.91
18 Nea Sanders FR-1 SMU 58.46
29 Sophia Harvey SO-2 Belmont 59.64
30 Hailey Tucker SO-2 Jacksonville St. 59.70
39 Judy Chellah JR-3 Tusculum 1:08.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jordyn Perkins FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.31
16 Sydney McGee FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.33
21 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 58.75
28 Lawryn Noel JR-3 Louisiana 59.60
31 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 59.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Giah Thomas FR-1 Tennessee St. 58.36 42.61 50.78 53.70 1:15.29 59.53 56.03
32 Kendyl Hawkins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:00.44 1:10.72 55.00 51.98 59.84 42.31 1:05.88
34 Reagan Casey SO-2 Memphis 1:00.99 1:02.82 1:08.92 58.55 56.72 57.33 1:15.63
35 Nikki Mata SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.28 42.90 50.25 1:14.15 49.03 44.74 47.19
  Andrea Chester SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ