February 17, 2023
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:26.04 10
2 Emma Palumbo SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:26.68 8
3 Jade Dening SO-2 Utica 2:26.87 6
4 Katherine Sheehy JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:30.17 4
5 Cameran Stone FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:31.17 2
6 Nora Graves SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:31.97 1
7 Bridget Hastings SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:37.46 -
8 Noella Burlette SO-2 Utica 2:39.68 -
9 Gianna Welker FR-1 Utica 2:40.80 -
10 Marissa LeDuc FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:42.17 -
11 Sarah Sharpe SR-4 Utica 2:42.30 -
12 Kyla Reed FR-1 Utica 2:45.19 -
13 Jaylee Southwell FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:45.91 -
14 Natalia Castro SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:46.01 -
15 Meghan Sonnacchio SO-2 Utica 2:50.38 -
16 Natalie Hartmann SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:54.79 -
17 Priya Katwala SO-2 Utica 2:56.88 -
18 Katherine Berge SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:02.08 -
19 Emily Misencik FR-1 Utica 3:11.67 -
20 Emma Beecher FR-1 Potsdam St. 3:13.76 -
21 Emma Zacharewicz SO-2 Utica 3:16.57 -
22 Aislinn Hertle FR-1 Potsdam St. 3:18.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Marissa LeDuc FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:42.17 -
13 Jaylee Southwell FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:45.91 -
14 Natalia Castro SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:46.01 -
19 Emily Misencik FR-1 Utica 3:11.67 -
20 Emma Beecher FR-1 Potsdam St. 3:13.76 -
21 Emma Zacharewicz SO-2 Utica 3:16.57 -
22 Aislinn Hertle FR-1 Potsdam St. 3:18.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Noella Burlette SO-2 Utica 2:39.68 -
9 Gianna Welker FR-1 Utica 2:40.80 -
11 Sarah Sharpe SR-4 Utica 2:42.30 -
12 Kyla Reed FR-1 Utica 2:45.19 -
15 Meghan Sonnacchio SO-2 Utica 2:50.38 -
16 Natalie Hartmann SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:54.79 -
17 Priya Katwala SO-2 Utica 2:56.88 -
18 Katherine Berge SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:02.08 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:26.04 10
2 Emma Palumbo SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:26.68 8
3 Jade Dening SO-2 Utica 2:26.87 6
4 Katherine Sheehy JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:30.17 4
5 Cameran Stone FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:31.17 2
6 Nora Graves SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:31.97 1
7 Bridget Hastings SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:37.46 -