February 2- 4, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women 200m Dash FRIDAY

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 25.28 22.25 23.01
2 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 25.31 28.35 29.36
3 Jaylen Knight JR-3 Friends 25.31 19.24 29.11
4 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 25.69 28.78 24.15
5 Logan Nelson SO-2 CUI 25.74 31.92 26.77
6 Romane Baudin SR-4 CUI 25.75 21.12 21.12
7 Melanie Roland FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.77 31.70 23.20
8 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.01 19.25 19.51
9 Vitiana Robert SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.06 19.29 21.11
10 Claire Luallen SR-4 Central Missouri 26.15 33.48 25.63
11 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 26.19 28.03 32.48
12 Cynai Christopher SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.21 22.28 34.08
13 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.23 25.18 28.86
14 Lexie Johnson JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.24 22.05 28.61
15 Janiah Nicholson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.30 23.67 31.83
16 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.38 28.76 31.13
17 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 26.42 21.40 24.31
18 Makeila Davis   Unattached 26.46 32.02 25.67
19 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.55 22.57 21.51
20 Brooklyn Johnson FR-1 Mount Mercy 26.56 24.70 19.92
21 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 26.63 29.56 25.04
22 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 26.64 33.84 29.04
23 Jaedyn Lowe SO-2 Drury 26.75 28.09 34.78
24 Jessica Bailey SO-2 Central Methodist 26.78 22.77 25.45
25 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 26.82 30.04 31.92
26 Paige Crippes SO-2 St. Ambrose 26.85 31.15 29.27
27 Liberty Brown SO-2 Central Missouri 26.87 27.41 33.05
28 Sakoya Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 26.89 23.40 26.63
29 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.91 27.18 19.65
30 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 26.92 19.39 23.16
31 Halle Nagel SO-2 Friends 26.94 28.02 32.06
32 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.95 23.72 24.80
33 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 26.95 20.22 26.15
34 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 26.98 32.11 25.37
35 Ryann Beveridge SR-4 CUI 27.01 21.61 22.96
36 Keiya Cole FR-1 State Fair CC 27.01 21.61 26.74
37 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 27.06 25.98 27.06
38 Aubree Bell FR-1 Central Missouri 27.09 24.39 27.36
39 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 27.31 35.51 25.13
40 Karyn Best SR-4 CUI 27.33 34.99 28.43
41 Megan Becker FR-1 St. Ambrose 27.49 19.80 23.92
42 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 27.65 35.40 24.06
43 Dakotah Ludemann FR-1 Missouri Western 27.70 29.64 29.37
44 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 27.71 19.96 26.33
45 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 28.02 21.02 24.10
46 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.03 21.03 21.31
47 Caroline Mayes FR-1 William Jewell 28.10 24.73 21.36
48 Kennedi Silmon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 28.26 29.68 25.16
49 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 28.54 30.54 29.69
50 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 28.62 24.62 27.19
51 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 28.68 36.43 35.85
52 Haley Haack JR-3 Missouri Western 28.77 35.39 20.14
53 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 28.87 28.01 37.54
54 Aiyanna Campbell SO-2 William Penn 28.88 37.55 36.97
55 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 29.01 23.79 24.37
56 Gabby Martinez JR-3 William Jewell 31.61 39.20 34.14
57 Avril Maughan FR-1 Grand View 32.41 27.55 30.15
58 Aubrey Harris FR-1 William Jewell 33.19 36.84 25.23
  Nala Burns FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 32.23 23.82 29.99 35.31 28.02 34.19 30.55
49 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 29.97 30.26 33.40 34.82 28.54 27.97 25.98
50 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 25.19 31.77 24.62 29.20 28.62 29.20 30.06
51 Anna Paul SO-2 Grand View 21.51 30.12 25.53 36.43 28.68 23.81 32.41
54 Aiyanna Campbell SO-2 William Penn 21.95 30.33 36.97 23.97 28.88 31.77 21.66
58 Aubrey Harris FR-1 William Jewell 34.19 24.56 38.50 38.84 33.19 38.50 33.86
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Dakotah Ludemann FR-1 Missouri Western 33.80 27.70 35.18 20.23 27.15
46 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 19.91 28.03 29.16 36.44 24.39
52 Haley Haack JR-3 Missouri Western 35.68 28.77 36.25 25.32 26.18
53 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 26.85 28.87 23.68 24.83 34.07
57 Avril Maughan FR-1 Grand View 29.17 32.41 30.47 24.31 25.28
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen SR-4 Missouri Western 26.98
36 Keiya Cole FR-1 State Fair CC 27.01
44 Alexandra Rose JR-3 William Penn 27.71
47 Caroline Mayes FR-1 William Jewell 28.10
56 Gabby Martinez JR-3 William Jewell 31.61
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Ryann Beveridge SR-4 CUI 26.20 27.01 22.96
40 Karyn Best SR-4 CUI 20.50 27.33 24.87
41 Megan Becker FR-1 St. Ambrose 19.52 27.49 33.54
55 Abigael Ostenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.72 29.01 26.40
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 26.92 32.85 28.00 22.89 23.42 30.15
32 Grace Gioffredi FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.95 26.41 22.64 18.87 20.76 34.77
39 Carter Hawkins SO-2 Central Methodist 27.31 28.41 34.69 35.23 20.21 30.05
42 Tabitha Rogers SO-2 William Penn 27.65 32.08 28.76 35.12 32.08 30.70
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.91 26.38 31.40
20 Brooklyn Johnson FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.11 26.56 20.99
31 Halle Nagel SO-2 Friends 19.94 26.94 25.33
33 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 30.19 26.95 21.03
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Janiah Nicholson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 27.88 21.57 26.30 26.30 22.89
21 Jordan Gallentine SO-2 Hawkeye CC 28.50 27.97 26.63 26.37 25.84
24 Jessica Bailey SO-2 Central Methodist 32.41 19.02 26.78 29.46 26.52
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jaida Steward FR-1 Missouri Western 26.42 34.35 20.61 19.55 33.03 18.50 33.82
25 Reese Brown FR-1 NW Missouri 26.82 22.53 29.51 24.68 19.05 32.72 19.85
26 Paige Crippes SO-2 St. Ambrose 26.85 19.34 33.30 30.08 33.03 28.73 25.24
28 Sakoya Johnson SO-2 Central Methodist 26.89 23.67 22.59 18.83 21.78 25.01 31.20
37 Jacy Rule JR-3 Drury 27.06 29.50 30.31 22.19 34.37 19.49 25.71
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.59 26.01 18.99
9 Vitiana Robert SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 20.85 26.06 28.93
23 Jaedyn Lowe SO-2 Drury 20.33 26.75 31.57
29 Reagan Thomure SO-2 Southwest Baptist 28.80 26.91 20.19
  Nala Burns FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Delaney Weimer SO-2 Evangel 26.19
13 Daizy Solir SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 26.23
14 Lexie Johnson JR-3 St. Ambrose 26.24
22 Raven Williams SR-4 William Penn 26.64
38 Aubree Bell FR-1 Central Missouri 27.09
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Logan Nelson SO-2 CUI 25.74 21.63
6 Romane Baudin SR-4 CUI 25.75 29.87
19 Sophia Ramirez SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 26.55 34.25
27 Liberty Brown SO-2 Central Missouri 26.87 31.71
48 Kennedi Silmon SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 28.26 32.79
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 23.80 25.31
4 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 25.95 25.69
7 Melanie Roland FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.29 25.77
12 Cynai Christopher SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 21.76 26.21
Women 200m Dash FRIDAY Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 19.72 25.28 25.28 30.59
3 Jaylen Knight JR-3 Friends 30.88 25.31 21.01 26.58
10 Claire Luallen SR-4 Central Missouri 33.48 26.15 19.62 27.20
18 Makeila Davis   Unattached 26.99 26.46 22.76 27.52