February 22-23, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Wegmann SR-4 SE Missouri 10:20.94 9:45.79 10
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:54.61 9:47.48 8
3 Kara Martin SR-4 Southern Indiana 7:09.17 9:47.90 6
4 Lauren Greiwe JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:39.63 9:49.27 5
5 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy JR-3 Tennessee Tech 10:55.62 10:01.48 4
6 Sarah Carr JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:09.79 10:03.75 3
7 Mackenzie Aldridge FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7:53.00 10:06.41 2
8 Hannah Eastman JR-3 SE Missouri 13:17.26 10:13.27 1
9 Laikin Tarlton SO-2 Morehead State 9:59.61 10:24.59 -
10 Katie Winkler SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:43.90 10:27.85 -
11 Lilia Alvarez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10:54.61 10:35.54 -
12 Lindsey Hutcheson SR-4 Little Rock 11:14.01 10:35.85 -
13 Julia Monson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9:24.08 10:40.99 -
14 Kylie Haacke SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11:57.25 10:46.17 -
15 Chessy Nikonowicz SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9:41.29 10:53.13 -
16 Cierra Nord JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 13:46.43 10:55.89 -
17 Victoria Holliday SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12:54.61 11:02.06 -
18 Natalia Rodriguez JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12:29.48 11:03.25 -
19 Kirsten Huffman JR-3 Lindenwood 14:50.13 11:24.71 -
20 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 13:16.90 11:32.95 -
21 Courtney Reid JR-3 Lindenwood 8:39.91 11:42.58 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Julia Monson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8:58.44 12:42.78 10:40.99 13:40.47 11:19.45 8:58.44 11:06.63 -
14 Kylie Haacke SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12:55.41 9:15.71 10:46.17 11:44.33 11:57.25 12:03.71 8:43.40 -
15 Chessy Nikonowicz SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10:00.88 10:00.88 10:53.13 9:41.29 11:06.20 7:43.73 9:47.82 -
16 Cierra Nord JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 10:42.78 11:15.57 10:55.89 10:29.66 11:48.37 7:58.80 8:44.72 -
17 Victoria Holliday SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 12:08.27 11:55.03 11:02.06 14:07.44 11:55.03 10:55.44 9:16.13 -
18 Natalia Rodriguez JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 8:17.44 10:30.09 11:03.25 12:09.58 13:42.43 11:56.31 12:42.74 -
19 Kirsten Huffman JR-3 Lindenwood 10:50.48 14:36.43 11:24.71 8:40.38 10:36.78 10:43.63 9:48.85 -
20 Alexis Fischer SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 14:46.98 10:58.31 11:32.95 10:58.31 13:37.69 11:26.02 8:32.79 -
21 Courtney Reid JR-3 Lindenwood 9:50.17 8:18.84 11:42.58 10:46.38 13:13.92 14:52.28 8:32.89 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Wegmann SR-4 SE Missouri 8:12.07 7:25.20 10:56.09 12:35.67 8:41.36 12:29.82 9:45.79 10
2 Mckenna Cavanaugh JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:22.73 10:52.11 9:18.11 8:54.61 7:08.86 10:28.61 9:47.48 8
3 Kara Martin SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:49.11 8:31.48 11:51.36 9:12.63 11:16.09 9:24.39 9:47.90 6
4 Lauren Greiwe JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:55.17 8:50.35 8:03.21 9:02.13 9:08.03 10:18.74 9:49.27 5
5 Helen Pacurariu-Nagy JR-3 Tennessee Tech 7:37.13 12:43.88 11:01.63 11:49.75 9:13.37 10:43.59 10:01.48 4
6 Sarah Carr JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7:44.89 10:03.75 8:03.00 13:04.88 7:20.74 13:04.88 10:03.75 3
7 Mackenzie Aldridge FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8:11.20 7:59.07 11:00.99 13:02.27 12:38.02 12:07.70 10:06.41 2
8 Hannah Eastman JR-3 SE Missouri 7:33.82 7:58.35 7:52.22 11:08.47 10:19.41 9:18.08 10:13.27 1
9 Laikin Tarlton SO-2 Morehead State 10:30.84 12:17.02 12:54.50 8:19.68 10:37.09 9:40.87 10:24.59 -
10 Katie Winkler SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:46.69 13:04.82 13:23.65 10:40.41 7:44.61 13:17.37 10:27.85 -
11 Lilia Alvarez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 8:53.86 7:31.24 12:49.01 7:37.59 9:57.41 8:34.79 10:35.54 -
12 Lindsey Hutcheson SR-4 Little Rock 11:45.80 8:54.12 8:03.25 8:22.33 13:33.89 11:52.16 10:35.85 -