February 22-23, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 22.51 22.51 27.35 24.20 10
2 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 18.45 27.67 26.22 24.27 8
3 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.67 24.37 22.42 24.37 6
4 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 31.23 19.92 26.81 24.59 5
5 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 20.46 19.72 24.64 24.64 4
6 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.02 22.30 28.24 24.77 3
7 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 31.47 20.90 21.90 25.17 2
8 Daja Gordon SR-4 SE Missouri 24.80 32.89 22.52 25.30 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 20.09 21.30 22.03 29.53 19.12 24.20 22.99 10
4 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 23.61 24.59 24.10 22.38 26.81 24.59 20.17 5
5 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 31.79 31.05 23.41 20.21 26.62 24.64 31.79 4
6 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.49 24.28 19.08 19.57 21.80 24.77 27.99 3
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 24.27 8
3 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.37 6
7 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.17 2
8 Daja Gordon SR-4 SE Missouri 25.30 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 23.69 18.91 23.46 23.93
2 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 20.47 26.57 26.81 24.37
3 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 27.97 29.44 27.97 24.53
4 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 26.12 28.09 32.04 24.64
5 Daja Gordon SR-4 SE Missouri 29.06 30.79 27.81 24.83
6 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 21.95 17.71 29.43 24.94
7 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 21.95 32.43 18.71 24.94
8 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.96 31.20 18.47 24.96
9 Leanza Dwaah JR-3 SE Missouri 19.86 30.16 20.61 25.13
10 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 25.24 20.45 27.01 25.24
11 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 24.26 32.86 24.77 25.27
12 Takia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 29.33 25.79 30.34 25.28
13 Gabby Russina JR-3 Lindenwood 23.52 19.22 30.60 25.29
14 Miracle Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 21.28 27.87 32.43 25.33
15 Serena Williams JR-3 SE Missouri 31.34 31.85 31.09 25.48
16 Danielle Frank JR-3 Eastern Illinois 20.41 26.02 28.07 25.51
17 Alaina Gordon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 24.76 28.59 22.46 25.52
18 Makenna McBride FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.50 26.01 29.10 25.75
19 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 25.60 21.42 30.83 26.12
20 Folasade Oladipupo SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 33.21 19.88 24.06 26.15
21 Ashtin Holman SR-4 Tennessee Tech 26.04 21.83 23.15 26.30
22 Olivia Clark JR-3 Southern Indiana 30.11 21.08 32.03 27.37
23 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 25.79 34.57 22.22 27.43
24 Natalia Davis FR-1 Morehead State 34.55 28.37 28.66 28.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Akiya Kollore JR-3 Eastern Illinois 23.41 24.64 29.82
15 Serena Williams JR-3 SE Missouri 29.82 25.48 20.64
17 Alaina Gordon FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 22.72 25.52 20.42
20 Folasade Oladipupo SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 32.17 26.15 20.14
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Breanna Miles SO-2 SE Missouri 23.93 18.67 24.41 27.04 17.71 27.76 19.87
11 Janay Chapman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 25.27 20.98 31.34 31.34 18.45 23.00 18.45
18 Makenna McBride FR-1 Eastern Illinois 25.75 30.65 19.83 29.36 29.10 27.56 28.33
19 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 26.12 30.83 27.69 18.81 29.52 28.47 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 30.18 18.89 22.57 17.67 24.53
5 Daja Gordon SR-4 SE Missouri 32.03 27.07 30.30 21.61 24.83
10 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 24.99 28.27 26.25 31.55 25.24
24 Natalia Davis FR-1 Morehead State 35.40 33.99 22.48 29.22 28.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 24.94
9 Leanza Dwaah JR-3 SE Missouri 25.13
16 Danielle Frank JR-3 Eastern Illinois 25.51
23 Kayla Jackson FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.37 27.05
7 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 24.94 27.69
14 Miracle Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 25.33 26.60
21 Ashtin Holman SR-4 Tennessee Tech 26.30 19.73
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Catherine Forbes FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.96 22.72 25.71 25.21
12 Takia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 25.28 29.58 27.81 21.74
13 Gabby Russina JR-3 Lindenwood 25.29 19.73 20.49 24.28
22 Olivia Clark JR-3 Southern Indiana 27.37 27.92 28.47 20.81