February 24-25, 2023
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3046 3276 3636 3963 3276 3865 4062 10
2 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4057 3509 3896 3606 3220 3831 3864 8
3 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2839 2744 3382 3095 3191 4116 2808 6
4 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2664 2727 2978 3636 3135 4012 3762 5
5 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3602 2381 2788 3070 3133 3383 2349 4
6 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2208 3016 2830 3732 3110 3732 3327 3
7 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3500 2414 3802 2987 3018 2203 3349 2
8 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2846 2097 2606 3445 2996 2217 3595 1
9 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3262 3673 3262 2821 2939 2086 3291 -
10 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3558 2140 2545 3008 2893 2025 3240 -
11 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2143 2509 3299 3214 2820 3045 2058 -
12 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2928 2463 2025 2463 2737 3421 3120 -
13 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2160 2105 3336 3282 2735 2598 2461 -
14 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2164 2698 2036 1909 2546 2546 2800 -
15 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2166 3199 2191 2594 2519 1964 2065 -
16 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2344 2770 1752 2675 2368 2249 2557 -
17 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1740 1740 2707 2578 2149 1611 1955 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.04 8.95 9.22 6.42 10.76 902
2 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.36 7.77 11.42 11.33 10.49 836
3 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.36 10.39 9.64 8.99 11.33 836
4 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.45 10.30 10.40 7.28 11.72 818
5 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 10.61 10.14 8.34 10.80 814
6 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.49 10.25 10.63 9.30 9.87 810
7 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.70 9.12 11.74 9.22 7.67 769
8 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.74 8.48 9.94 12.18 8.77 761
9 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.77 11.14 12.61 8.50 9.58 756
10 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83 10.23 8.46 8.46 8.06 744
11 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.86 8.38 8.98 12.62 10.95 738
12 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.94 10.94 7.46 10.24 10.64 723
13 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.25 9.02 12.00 12.61 9.84 666
14 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.37 12.03 9.03 10.27 8.51 644
15 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10.51 13.56 10.30 12.30 11.67 620
17 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.67 9.50 13.55 8.86 11.95 592
18 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.60 9.52 8.36 8.94 9.40 442
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.65 12.34 10.37 12.24 644
18 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.34 11.49 11.60 11.14 442
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.05 10.34 10.24 10.44 9.94 723
13 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.23 11.89 8.82 10.66 10.25 666
17 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.49 8.54 10.89 8.97 10.67 592
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.70 769
9 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.77 756
10 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83 744
11 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.86 738
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.74 11.05 9.36 836
5 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.52 11.27 9.47 814
8 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.84 6.82 9.74 761
15 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.67 10.09 10.51 620
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50 8.41 9.04 8.68 8.95 902
3 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 9.46 9.36 9.93 7.21 836
4 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.32 7.37 9.45 7.00 10.87 818
6 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.07 10.92 9.49 7.12 10.54 810
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 1.38m 1.59m 1.35m 1.11m 1.78m 1.27m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.17m 1.65m 1.56m 1.87m 1.34m 1.95m 1.28m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.34m 1.39m 1.56m 1.76m 1.72m 1.98m 1.64m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.30m 1.33m 1.53m 1.10m 1.55m 1.42m 1.97m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.48m 1.07m 1.50m 1.85m 1.24m 1.31m 1.58m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.77m 1.24m 1.50m 1.95m 1.61m 1.86m 1.77m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.64m 1.64m 1.50m 1.76m 1.23m 1.79m 1.58m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
8 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.38m 1.34m 1.47m 1.13m 1.37m 1.79m 1.71m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.35m 1.10m 1.47m 1.71m 1.13m 1.43m 1.40m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.10m 1.10m 1.47m 1.84m 1.56m 1.73m 1.34m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.03m 1.16m 1.47m 1.47m 1.78m 1.12m 1.88m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.09m 1.53m 1.47m 1.68m 1.10m 1.62m 1.16m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.10m 1.13m 1.41m 1.83m 1.24m 1.14m 1.54m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
15 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.68m 1.32m 1.38m 1.78m 1.13m 0.97m 1.71m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.23
    XO
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
16 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.30m 1.13m 1.35m 1.59m 0.96m 1.12m 1.36m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
16 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.01m 1.32m 1.35m 1.67m 1.00m 1.11m 1.62m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    XO
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
16 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.30m 1.44m 1.35m 0.99m 1.57m 1.07m 1.30m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 1.40m 4' 9.75" 588
8 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 1.63m 4' 9.75" 588
8 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
8 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 1.16m 4' 9.75" 588
13 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.41m 1.68m 4' 7.5" 523
15 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.38m 1.61m 4' 6.25" 491
16 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.35m 1.46m 4' 5" 460
16 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1.35m 1.76m 4' 5" 460
Women's Pentathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.59m 1.94m 1.69m 1.96m 1.65m 1.18m 5' 2.5" 724
2 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.56m 1.37m 1.15m 1.51m 1.86m 1.11m 5' 1.25" 689
2 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.56m 1.72m 1.22m 1.84m 1.84m 1.22m 5' 1.25" 689
4 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.53m 1.35m 1.93m 1.68m 1.59m 1.13m 5' 0.25" 655
5 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.50m 1.71m 1.41m 1.83m 1.07m 1.26m 4' 11" 621
5 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.50m 1.62m 1.85m 1.14m 1.10m 1.29m 4' 11" 621
5 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.50m 1.72m 1.28m 1.22m 1.61m 1.56m 4' 11" 621
8 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.47m 1.34m 1.13m 1.26m 1.07m 1.50m 4' 9.75" 588
16 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.35m 1.50m 1.17m 1.19m 1.57m 1.70m 4' 5" 460
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.73m 11.51m 11.07m 10.74m 7.86m 36' 4" 600
  • 11.07  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.07  
2 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.03m 12.89m 11.02m 9.04m 12.23m 36' 2" 596
  • 11.02  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
3 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39m 13.29m 10.89m 11.11m 8.17m 35' 8.75" 588
  • 10.89  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.28  
4 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34m 8.26m 10.46m 12.66m 10.36m 34' 4" 560
  • 9.25  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.38  
5 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.00m 9.79m 10.09m 7.57m 9.99m 33' 1.25" 535
  • 9.86  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.09  
6 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.42m 8.15m 9.94m 12.52m 11.53m 32' 7.5" 526
  • 9.70  
  • 9.94  
  • 8.71  
7 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.37m 10.57m 9.88m 8.79m 9.78m 32' 5" 522
  • 9.08  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.61  
8 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97m 6.88m 9.55m 7.93m 7.07m 31' 4" 500
  • 9.46  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.55  
9 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.84m 11.84m 9.40m 11.37m 8.27m 30' 10.25" 490
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.30m 11.79m 9.36m 11.79m 9.27m 30' 8.5" 488
  • 8.93  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.36  
11 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.30m 7.86m 9.04m 7.14m 8.23m 29' 8" 467
  • 8.76  
  • 7.73  
  • 9.04  
12 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.78m 8.95m 8.52m 10.31m 10.14m 27' 11.5" 433
  • 8.24  
  • 8.52  
  • FOUL  
13 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.31m 9.11m 7.99m 7.51m 6.31m 26' 2.75" 399
  • 7.03  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.99  
14 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.79m 9.94m 7.89m 8.28m 8.76m 25' 10.75" 392
  • 7.73  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.89  
15 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.24m 6.40m 7.80m 8.42m 5.85m 25' 7.25" 386
  • 7.80  
  • 7.22  
  • 6.58  
16 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.66m 6.14m 7.40m 8.51m 7.25m 24' 3.5" 361
  • 7.19  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.40  
17 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.36m 5.68m 6.24m 8.11m 6.36m 20' 5.75" 287
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 5.79  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.07m 12.62m 13.39m 36' 4" 600
2 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02m 8.71m 9.37m 36' 2" 596
3 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.89m 11.65m 11.65m 35' 8.75" 588
4 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.46m 8.68m 9.00m 34' 4" 560
5 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.09m 8.37m 7.67m 33' 1.25" 535
6 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.94m 8.35m 10.74m 32' 7.5" 526
12 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.52m 7.58m 6.90m 27' 11.5" 433
14 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.89m 10.18m 7.34m 25' 10.75" 392
15 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.80m 9.98m 9.13m 25' 7.25" 386
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88m 9.19m 7.90m 7.90m 32' 5" 522
8 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.55m 10.60m 8.69m 12.32m 31' 4" 500
9 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.40m 8.27m 11.37m 10.90m 30' 10.25" 490
10 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.36m 7.02m 7.11m 9.92m 30' 8.5" 488
11 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.04m 7.23m 6.33m 9.94m 29' 8" 467
13 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.99m 6.79m 5.75m 7.51m 26' 2.75" 399
16 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.40m 6.96m 8.81m 8.36m 24' 3.5" 361
17 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.24m 5.37m 6.36m 7.05m 20' 5.75" 287
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.26m 3.89m 4.37m 5.63m 5.00m 6.21m 6.31m 17' 3.25" 631
  • 5.26  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.01  
2 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.06m 5.67m 5.62m 4.96m 4.30m 4.60m 4.45m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.95  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.65  
2 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.06m 3.54m 4.20m 5.82m 6.48m 3.59m 6.02m 16' 7.25" 576
  • 4.92  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.99  
4 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.95m 6.24m 4.55m 5.15m 5.64m 4.31m 4.11m 16' 3" 546
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
5 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.85m 3.73m 4.17m 4.85m 4.32m 4.80m 3.88m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.62  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
6 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.83m 4.01m 4.20m 3.43m 4.15m 4.06m 5.99m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.69  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.83  
7 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.77m 5.10m 5.77m 4.10m 3.67m 3.39m 5.96m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.71  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.75  
8 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.75m 4.61m 5.65m 4.09m 4.18m 4.85m 4.13m 15' 7" 492
  • 4.62  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.75  
9 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.66m 4.94m 4.47m 4.75m 3.54m 5.59m 3.91m 15' 3.5" 469
  • 4.63  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.54  
10 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4.65m 5.72m 5.12m 3.95m 4.51m 4.23m 5.07m 15' 3.25" 466
  • 4.56  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.63m 5.42m 5.97m 6.02m 3.57m 4.12m 4.77m 15' 2.25" 461
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
12 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.61m 5.12m 4.43m 4.01m 4.84m 3.41m 5.35m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.59  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.61  
13 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.56m 4.24m 3.97m 3.28m 3.28m 5.06m 5.93m 14' 11.5" 443
  • 4.33  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.56  
14 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.50m 4.32m 4.82m 3.60m 5.76m 4.50m 4.05m 14' 9.25" 428
  • 4.37  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.31  
15 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.23m 3.93m 5.16m 4.02m 3.98m 3.60m 3.68m 13' 10.5" 362
  • 4.19  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.21  
16 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.12m 5.07m 3.01m 3.21m 5.07m 5.36m 3.96m 13' 6.25" 336
  • 3.80  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.10  
17 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.83m 3.49m 4.33m 3.64m 4.33m 2.87m 3.26m 12' 6.75" 270
  • 3.16  
  • 3.46  
  • 3.83  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.31m 5.89m 5.89m 6.10m 4.73m 5.26m 5.21m 17' 3.25" 631
2 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.07m 5.52m 4.66m 5.16m 4.60m 5.06m 6.43m 16' 7.25" 576
2 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.87m 4.50m 3.69m 5.82m 6.43m 5.06m 6.17m 16' 7.25" 576
4 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.74m 6.29m 5.84m 4.70m 5.59m 4.95m 5.74m 16' 3" 546
5 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.97m 5.77m 3.83m 4.70m 4.32m 4.85m 4.70m 15' 11" 519
6 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.78m 4.40m 3.96m 5.36m 5.99m 4.83m 4.30m 15' 10.25" 514
7 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.11m 5.49m 4.96m 6.06m 5.77m 4.77m 4.39m 15' 7.75" 498
11 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.61m 5.46m 5.83m 3.33m 5.51m 4.63m 3.38m 15' 2.25" 461
12 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.20m 3.69m 3.50m 3.96m 5.39m 4.61m 3.83m 15' 1.5" 456
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.08m 6.08m 3.37m 5.56m 5.32m 4.28m 4.75m 15' 7" 492
9 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.83m 5.50m 3.45m 5.13m 4.75m 5.27m 4.66m 15' 3.5" 469
10 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3.63m 5.02m 3.26m 4.46m 5.49m 3.58m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 466
13 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.79m 4.47m 3.51m 5.02m 3.56m 3.28m 4.56m 14' 11.5" 443
14 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.37m 4.01m 4.14m 3.33m 5.85m 5.85m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428
15 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.61m 3.05m 5.25m 3.51m 3.89m 4.10m 4.23m 13' 10.5" 362
16 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.50m 5.36m 4.70m 3.91m 5.11m 5.07m 4.12m 13' 6.25" 336
17 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.68m 3.33m 3.68m 3.33m 3.29m 3.98m 3.83m 12' 6.75" 270
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:40.93 2:27.64 1:56.64 2:49.79 1:55.16 2:43.88 1:59.59 723
2 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:39.46 2:27.64 1:47.78 3:01.60 2:26.17 1:56.64 2:51.27 723
3 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.56 2:29.41 2:08.50 1:46.09 2:38.38 2:36.88 2:51.83 700
4 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.48 2:31.85 2:09.08 2:50.08 2:22.74 2:30.34 3:15.89 670
5 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:19.15 2:32.91 2:45.15 3:12.67 3:03.50 2:23.74 1:50.10 657
6 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.05 2:34.11 2:49.53 2:35.66 2:37.20 2:31.03 2:51.07 642
7 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:39.15 2:34.51 2:42.24 1:58.98 2:20.61 2:19.06 2:14.43 637
8 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.45 2:35.92 2:09.42 2:29.69 2:31.25 3:13.34 3:16.46 621
9 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:24.78 2:37.36 2:37.36 2:04.32 2:46.81 3:00.97 2:02.74 604
10 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:52.59 2:39.80 3:26.15 2:06.25 2:27.02 2:06.25 3:16.56 575
11 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:37.52 2:40.73 2:56.81 1:55.73 2:48.77 2:37.52 2:45.56 565
12 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.22 2:41.99 3:16.01 3:12.77 3:14.39 1:56.64 3:07.91 550
13 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:19.15 2:44.58 1:58.50 2:34.71 3:29.02 3:10.92 2:26.48 521
14 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.09 2:45.49 2:19.02 2:27.29 1:59.16 2:27.29 3:33.49 512
15 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:18.84 2:45.70 3:22.16 3:22.16 2:49.02 2:02.62 3:03.93 509
16 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:32.44 2:47.27 2:50.62 2:32.22 2:35.57 2:28.87 2:33.89 492
17 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:27.72 2:47.86 2:22.69 2:47.86 3:11.36 2:22.69 2:52.90 486
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lindsey Jossie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.98 2:35.97 2:54.32 2:49.73 2:26.80 3:17.26 2:32.91 657
8 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.10 2:43.72 2:57.75 2:23.45 3:22.70 2:56.19 2:35.92 621
9 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:53.10 3:13.56 2:34.22 2:54.67 2:46.81 2:31.07 2:37.36 604
11 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.23 2:02.16 2:29.48 1:54.12 3:03.24 2:23.05 2:40.73 565
12 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:17.70 2:41.99 1:59.88 2:12.84 2:20.94 3:11.15 2:41.99 550
14 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:22.33 3:28.52 2:10.74 3:21.90 3:31.83 2:53.77 2:45.49 512
16 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:35.78 3:15.71 2:28.87 2:22.18 2:32.22 2:43.93 2:47.27 492
17 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:06.33 2:32.76 2:36.11 3:06.33 2:59.61 3:18.08 2:47.86 486
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:58.65 2:39.46 2:27.64 1:53.69 2:27.64 2:32.07 723
2 Allison Anderson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:27.64 2:24.69 2:23.21 2:46.84 2:27.64 1:55.16 723
3 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:35.39 2:42.86 1:53.56 2:02.52 2:29.41 2:15.97 700
4 Emilee Booker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:11.34 2:37.93 2:56.15 2:13.63 2:31.85 1:53.89 670
6 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:46.44 2:15.62 1:52.50 2:52.61 2:34.11 1:55.59 642
7 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:02.33 2:25.24 2:08.25 2:29.88 2:34.51 2:43.78 637
10 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:27.02 2:20.63 2:14.24 3:19.75 2:39.80 1:59.85 575
13 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:01.04 2:56.10 2:38.00 3:27.37 2:44.58 2:47.88 521
15 Alexys Scheuerell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:10.56 2:05.94 3:15.53 3:27.13 2:45.70 3:35.41 509