April 28-29, 2023
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:11.81
2 Emma Selph SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:13.78
3 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:14.40
4 Gabrielle Horton JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:15.60
5 Brianna Payton JR-3 SE Missouri 2:17.16
6 Erika Mellor SO-2 SE Missouri 2:17.35
7 Ashleigh Anderson FR-1 Memphis 2:18.77
8 Catherine Truemper FR-1 Blue Mountain 2:19.86
9 Lilly Early FR-1 SE Missouri 2:20.64
10 Makayla Blessike JR-3 Blue Mountain 2:23.43
11 Lindsey Hutcheson SR-4 Little Rock 2:24.56
12 Cayla Anthony FR-1 Little Rock 2:27.89
13 Jewel Baer SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:28.33
14 Gillian Barrett FR-1 Memphis 2:30.52
15 Amy Calvillo FR-1 Little Rock 2:31.06
16 Felicity Bost SO-2 Memphis 2:35.43
17 Panagiota Lazarou SO-2 Little Rock 2:36.12
18 Zora Bobo FR-1 Coahoma CC 2:41.58
19 Kennedy Timmerman SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:41.87
20 Anna Jeffcoat SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:55.27
21 Gabby Lucas SO-2 Little Rock 3:13.93
  Chloe Figgins JR-3 Memphis DNS
  Reezon Eke SO-2 Memphis DNS
  Ariana Garcia SR-4 Little Rock DNS
  Delaney Kaminski FR-1 Little Rock DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Gillian Barrett FR-1 Memphis 2:30.52
16 Felicity Bost SO-2 Memphis 2:35.43
17 Panagiota Lazarou SO-2 Little Rock 2:36.12
18 Zora Bobo FR-1 Coahoma CC 2:41.58
20 Anna Jeffcoat SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:55.27
21 Gabby Lucas SO-2 Little Rock 3:13.93
  Delaney Kaminski FR-1 Little Rock DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ashleigh Anderson FR-1 Memphis 2:18.77
9 Lilly Early FR-1 SE Missouri 2:20.64
10 Makayla Blessike JR-3 Blue Mountain 2:23.43
12 Cayla Anthony FR-1 Little Rock 2:27.89
13 Jewel Baer SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:28.33
15 Amy Calvillo FR-1 Little Rock 2:31.06
19 Kennedy Timmerman SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:41.87
  Reezon Eke SO-2 Memphis DNS
  Ariana Garcia SR-4 Little Rock DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:11.81
2 Emma Selph SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:13.78
3 Sarah Delgado JR-3 Christian Bros. 2:14.40
4 Gabrielle Horton JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:15.60
5 Brianna Payton JR-3 SE Missouri 2:17.16
6 Erika Mellor SO-2 SE Missouri 2:17.35
8 Catherine Truemper FR-1 Blue Mountain 2:19.86
11 Lindsey Hutcheson SR-4 Little Rock 2:24.56
  Chloe Figgins JR-3 Memphis DNS