April 14-15, 2023
|
Smith College - Northampton, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:14.91 10
2 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.91 8
3 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:18.00 6
4 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:18.33 5
5 Lex Davis FR-1 Bowdoin 2:19.93 4
6 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 2:20.39 3
7 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 2:20.93 2
8 Ava Zielinski SO-2 Amherst 2:21.05 1
9 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:21.12 -
10 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:21.66 -
11 Lauren Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 2:21.95 -
12 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:22.63 -
13 Emma Sasonov FR-1 Tufts 2:22.65 -
14 Anne-Sophie Janssen FR-1 Tufts 2:23.33 -
15 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 2:23.37 -
16 Amelia Neiman SO-2 Tufts 2:23.90 -
17 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 2:24.26 -
18 Anjali Jones JR-3 Smith 2:24.31 -
19 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 2:24.40 -
20 Grace Kaercher SO-2 Williams 2:25.04 -
21 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 2:26.26 -
22 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 2:26.98 -
23 Aliya Magnuson SR-4 Tufts 2:27.44 -
24 Susannah Auderset SR-4 Amherst 2:28.30 -
25 Charlotte Tagupa FR-1 Bowdoin 2:32.12 -
26 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 2:33.59 -
27 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.56 -
28 Annabelle Jean-Philippe SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:38.28 -
29 Angela McKenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 2:40.37 -
30 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:56.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Margo Pedersen SO-2 Amherst 2:14.91 1:58.72 10
2 Elle Thompson SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.91 2:42.93 8
3 Bella Lozier FR-1 Amherst 2:18.00 2:29.04 6
4 Piper Lentz FR-1 Amherst 2:18.33 1:50.67 5
5 Lex Davis FR-1 Bowdoin 2:19.93 2:56.32 4
8 Ava Zielinski SO-2 Amherst 2:21.05 2:26.70 1
9 Shams Ferver SO-2 Smith 2:21.12 1:41.61 -
11 Lauren Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 2:21.95 2:44.67 -
15 Ashley Raynor JR-3 Middlebury 2:23.37 2:37.71 -
20 Grace Kaercher SO-2 Williams 2:25.04 2:03.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Elsa Martin SO-2 Williams 2:20.39 3
7 Greta Vaughn FR-1 Williams 2:20.93 2
10 Stephanie Mittaz JR-3 Tufts 2:21.66 -
12 Ellen Smith FR-1 Smith 2:22.63 -
13 Emma Sasonov FR-1 Tufts 2:22.65 -
14 Anne-Sophie Janssen FR-1 Tufts 2:23.33 -
17 Megan Varnum JR-3 Smith 2:24.26 -
18 Anjali Jones JR-3 Smith 2:24.31 -
19 Hannah Fraser SR-4 Tufts 2:24.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Amelia Neiman SO-2 Tufts 2:23.90 -
21 Vivian Lau FR-1 Tufts 2:26.26 -
22 Harper Meek JR-3 Tufts 2:26.98 -
23 Aliya Magnuson SR-4 Tufts 2:27.44 -
24 Susannah Auderset SR-4 Amherst 2:28.30 -
25 Charlotte Tagupa FR-1 Bowdoin 2:32.12 -
26 Rory McGrath SO-2 Tufts 2:33.59 -
27 Madison Bettencourt SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.56 -
28 Annabelle Jean-Philippe SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:38.28 -
29 Angela McKenzie SR-4 Bowdoin 2:40.37 -
30 Katie Kelley JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:56.46 -