April 7, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.21 8.19 13.61 10.63 3.3
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9.50 8.42 8.74 10.79 1.8
3 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.79 13.97 9.06 10.91 1.8
4 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.76 7.76 11.36 10.92 3.3
5 Ja'siah Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.79 9.96 11.38 10.94 2.5
6 Paul Lough FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.35 8.49 13.56 11.02 3.1
7 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.36 13.90 11.25 11.03 2.5
8 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.07 9.19 8.09 11.07 3.1
9 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.65 9.32 13.31 11.09 3.1
10 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.77 12.77 13.88 11.10 3.3
11 Michael Deluca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.45 13.11 12.78 11.11 1.8
12 Luke Vance SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.22 13.78 10.67 11.11 1.8
13 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.02 10.02 14.36 11.13 3.3
14 Kaleb Morris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 10.36 12.59 11.14 2.5
15 Brady Dutton   Unattached 8.08 12.01 14.37 11.22 3.1
16 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.89 8.01 9.36 11.27 1.8
17 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 13.33 10.62 9.26 11.29 2.5
18 Jeffrey Oestreicher FR-1 Wartburg 9.04 13.79 12.77 11.30 3.3
19 Adrian Girone SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.85 8.65 12.06 11.37 3.3
20 Zander White FR-1 Wartburg 8.99 11.72 9.21 11.37 2.5
21 Connor Jankuski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.89 13.38 11.32 11.43 2.5
22 Jack Roeber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.24 10.64 13.05 11.44 3.3
23 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 9.69 12.23 9.11 11.53 1.8
24 David Williams FR-1 Wartburg 13.89 9.26 14.81 11.57 3.1
25 Nathan Skroch JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.42 8.60 10.24 11.77 3.1
26 Adam Szepieniec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.74 8.74 12.98 11.80 3.3
27 Caden Ridgley FR-1 Wartburg 12.52 11.31 11.07 12.03 1.8
28 Jonathan Loera SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.10 15.19 14.34 12.05 3.1
29 Tyson Coy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.96 14.16 9.48 12.31 3.1
30 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.90 11.09 14.42 12.32 1.8
31 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Unattached 14.24 12.74 14.87 12.49 2.5
32 Pavin Mak Senior Unattached 11.98 13.37 11.10 12.61 2.5
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ja'siah Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.97 13.57 10.94 11.16
7 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.91 9.82 11.03 8.28
14 Kaleb Morris FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.15 8.25 11.14 13.26
17 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 12.87 8.92 11.29 8.81
20 Zander White FR-1 Wartburg 13.65 10.01 11.37 13.08
21 Connor Jankuski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.49 10.52 11.43 12.92
31 Josh Spitzer-Resnick   Unattached 14.87 11.99 12.49 14.62
32 Pavin Mak Senior Unattached 15.39 14.25 12.61 9.59
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.84 10.69 9.61 8.20 10.79
3 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 10.80 11.24 13.10 10.91
11 Michael Deluca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.22 13.00 11.56 13.89 11.11
12 Luke Vance SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.45 10.89 13.56 11.56 11.11
16 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.53 10.60 12.29 13.30 11.27
23 Keegan Rich JR-3 Wartburg 13.15 9.00 8.88 9.23 11.53
27 Caden Ridgley FR-1 Wartburg 11.55 9.27 13.84 13.60 12.03
30 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.74 10.35 9.98 9.12 12.32
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.42 9.89 10.63 12.23 10.95
4 Londyn Little SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.00 10.49 10.92 8.30 10.81
10 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.33 8.33 11.10 10.55 12.44
13 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.91 13.69 11.13 8.57 8.91
18 Jeffrey Oestreicher FR-1 Wartburg 11.53 12.55 11.30 9.84 10.06
19 Adrian Girone SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.26 10.35 11.37 10.12 13.65
22 Jack Roeber SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.70 12.93 11.44 11.33 8.70
26 Adam Szepieniec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.16 9.56 11.80 13.81 14.28
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifier Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Paul Lough FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.92 11.02
8 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.52 11.07
9 Rashaad Henderson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.31 11.09
15 Brady Dutton   Unattached 11.34 11.22
24 David Williams FR-1 Wartburg 8.33 11.57
25 Nathan Skroch JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.60 11.77
28 Jonathan Loera SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.83 12.05
29 Tyson Coy FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.28 12.31