May 4- 6, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 West Alabama 27.23 29.39 21.93 26.98 24.09 10
2 Ijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 22.47 21.26 18.12 19.57 24.16 8
3 Annaya Chelcy SR-4 West Alabama 24.98 22.78 31.35 20.82 24.49 6
4 Kelechi Christian SO-2 Mississippi College 29.02 22.87 17.22 18.45 24.59 5
5 Nia Harris JR-3 Shorter 20.27 21.02 20.77 30.66 24.72 4
6 Kristen Blevins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.23 24.72 21.26 22.50 24.72 3
7 Eve Hine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 27.81 28.31 25.58 23.59 24.83 2
8 Erien Jones SO-2 Shorter 28.49 22.19 30.26 22.69 25.21 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 West Alabama 23.54 23.54 24.49 22.60 19.54 21.90 2.5
2 Ijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.83 23.70 20.39 26.55 26.31 26.55 0.7
3 Annaya Chelcy SR-4 West Alabama 21.20 24.09 18.79 24.82 22.65 30.36 2.3
4 Kelechi Christian SO-2 Mississippi College 18.36 24.15 17.63 24.88 18.84 21.98 1.9
5 Nia Harris JR-3 Shorter 29.39 24.09 25.06 28.91 28.43 20.96 2.3
6 Eve Hine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 20.12 24.24 22.79 25.21 26.18 20.37 2.5
7 Kristen Blevins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.14 24.29 25.27 17.25 18.95 30.85 1.9
8 Erien Jones SO-2 Shorter 26.43 24.47 31.82 17.62 31.82 31.33 0.7
9 Isila Apkup JR-3 West Alabama 22.56 24.52 31.14 29.43 30.41 19.37 2.3
10 Alana Green FR-1 Mississippi College 27.30 24.59 28.04 27.05 19.18 20.17 0.7
11 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 17.77 24.67 18.26 25.17 31.58 20.23 2.5
12 Zakiria Holifield JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.68 24.68 17.77 24.19 17.28 18.76 1.9
13 Krystalynn Oatman JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.31 24.78 24.29 29.99 22.55 20.82 1.9
14 Treneice Grimes SO-2 Shorter 27.05 24.81 32.01 31.76 30.02 30.02 2.5
15 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 22.67 24.91 29.90 18.69 26.91 31.64 2.3
16 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 17.48 24.97 23.48 30.72 19.73 30.22 2.5
17 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 29.77 25.01 31.77 32.52 30.52 19.26 2.3
18 Ana Iglesias JR-3 Christian Bros. 20.80 25.05 27.56 20.29 17.79 30.82 0.7
19 Madison Rose SO-2 Shorter 25.05 25.05 29.06 18.79 22.55 21.30 0.7
20 Jaila Whitaker SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 32.32 25.05 26.56 20.29 19.04 30.82 1.9
21 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 17.98 25.32 17.98 19.75 30.89 25.07 2.3
22 Isabella Zurita FR-1 Christian Bros. 22.94 25.77 28.35 29.38 27.06 23.45 1.9
23 Camille Gaskins FR-1 West Georgia 23.57 25.90 22.80 24.09 28.75 23.31 2.5
24 Dasani Minter SO-2 West Georgia 25.43 25.95 29.59 27.51 25.69 24.14 0.7
25 Chelsie Burnett SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 22.86 25.97 31.95 28.31 33.25 25.45 2.5
26 Micaiah Halliburton FR-1 Christian Bros. 27.27 26.22 27.54 19.14 18.88 20.72 0.7
27 Triniti Rutherford FR-1 Shorter 32.14 27.94 29.34 30.18 31.86 24.31 1.9
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Annaya Chelcy SR-4 West Alabama 20.48 29.63 24.09 20.72 18.55
5 Nia Harris JR-3 Shorter 28.67 31.08 24.09 17.35 26.74
9 Isila Apkup JR-3 West Alabama 28.69 17.90 24.52 23.30 22.07
15 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 32.39 18.44 24.91 25.41 25.91
17 Hannah Dunston SR-4 West Georgia 30.02 31.77 25.01 28.77 26.01
21 Hannah Smith SO-2 Montevallo 30.39 30.89 25.32 22.29 23.55
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ijah Drake FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 21.33 18.49 27.50 27.73 23.70 28.44 22.52
8 Erien Jones SO-2 Shorter 24.96 29.61 22.76 30.84 24.47 21.05 17.13
10 Alana Green FR-1 Mississippi College 20.66 19.68 26.32 27.54 24.59 26.07 29.51
18 Ana Iglesias JR-3 Christian Bros. 28.56 17.54 29.81 24.30 25.05 19.29 18.79
19 Madison Rose SO-2 Shorter 27.56 17.54 25.05 25.81 25.05 32.07 19.29
24 Dasani Minter SO-2 West Georgia 18.95 27.51 31.92 24.40 25.95 21.02 27.77
26 Micaiah Halliburton FR-1 Christian Bros. 29.63 19.41 18.36 20.98 26.22 28.85 20.72
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kelechi Christian SO-2 Mississippi College 24.15 19.32
7 Kristen Blevins SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 24.29 19.92
12 Zakiria Holifield JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.68 23.70
13 Krystalynn Oatman JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 24.78 26.27
20 Jaila Whitaker SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 25.05 32.57
22 Isabella Zurita FR-1 Christian Bros. 25.77 20.10
27 Triniti Rutherford FR-1 Shorter 27.94 26.55
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlin Hill JR-3 West Alabama 26.60 23.78 20.48 20.25 23.54
6 Eve Hine SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 23.76 27.64 26.18 30.06 24.24
11 Carissa Hall SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 27.63 19.00 27.88 20.73 24.67
14 Treneice Grimes SO-2 Shorter 25.31 22.83 29.78 28.54 24.81
16 Kira Montefusco JR-3 West Georgia 23.48 29.97 30.72 27.97 24.97
23 Camille Gaskins FR-1 West Georgia 19.69 28.49 30.05 30.31 25.90
25 Chelsie Burnett SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 31.17 25.19 22.60 26.49 25.97