April 21-22, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5750 6610 10
2 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4652 6553 8
3 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8346 6470 6
4 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5597 5892 5
5 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5621 5795 4
6 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5770 5713 3
7 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4450 5706 2
8 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5357 5639 1
9 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4472 5590 -
10 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6204 5491 -
11 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4664 5362 -
12 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4458 5308 -
13 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3996 5259 -
14 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5847 5085 -
15 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5308 5056 -
16 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4121 5026 -
17 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4007 5009 -
18 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5551 4957 -
19 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5883 4903 -
20 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4299 4673 -
21 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5271 4544 -
22 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3242 4157 -
23 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3088 3766 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT WIND
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.97 867 3.1
2 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.97 867 3.1
3 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.01 858 3.1
4 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 856 3.1
5 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.31 793 3.4
6 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.32 791 3.4
7 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.38 778 3.1
8 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.41 771 3.1
9 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.48 757 4.2
10 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50 753 3.4
11 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.64 723 3.1
12 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67 717 3.4
13 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.70 711 4.2
14 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.73 705 3.4
15 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.84 683 4.2
17 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.87 677 4.2
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.91 669 4.2
19 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.92 667 4.2
20 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.93 665 4.2
21 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.02 647 3.4
22 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.07 637 4.2
23 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 597 3.4
24 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 556 3.4
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.31 793
6 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.32 791
10 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50 753
12 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67 717
14 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.73 705
21 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.02 647
23 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 597
24 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 556
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.48 10.34 13.67 12.75 10.11 11.71 757
13 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.70 12.17 14.04 15.21 9.60 9.95 711
15 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.84 12.91 14.80 9.00 9.71 14.09 683
17 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.87 13.65 12.11 11.40 11.76 9.74 677
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.91 11.79 9.29 9.29 11.32 9.65 669
19 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.92 14.78 8.71 10.02 15.38 15.38 667
20 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.93 10.03 10.38 13.13 14.80 10.62 665
22 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.07 10.63 14.73 13.16 15.21 11.23 637
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.51 9.88 8.23 10.97 867
2 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.34 9.22 12.95 10.97 867
3 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.12 11.45 8.92 11.01 858
4 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.46 9.26 14.11 11.02 856
7 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.73 10.25 12.41 11.38 778
8 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.58 9.13 9.47 11.41 771
11 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.29 12.11 12.11 11.64 723
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.44m 5.92m 6.88m 22' 7" 785 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (2.4)
  • 6.88 (2.8)
2 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.44m 6.03m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 743 5.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70 (5.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04m 5.02m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 702 2.0
  • 6.42 (0.3)
  • 6.52 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
4 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.13m 6.40m 6.40m 21' 0" 675 2.7
  • 6.26 (0.1)
  • 6.30 (1.8)
  • 6.40 (2.7)
5 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.67m 4.73m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 673 3.3
  • 6.06 (2.4)
  • 6.39 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.06m 6.89m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 670 3.0
  • 6.38 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.9)
7 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.47m 6.10m 6.22m 20' 5" 635 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (3.7)
  • 6.22 (1.8)
9 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.39m 5.71m 6.21m 20' 4.5" 632 4.0
  • 5.82 (2.8)
  • 6.21 (4.0)
  • 6.08 (1.4)
10 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.25m 5.56m 6.18m 20' 3.5" 626 3.4
  • 6.18 (3.4)
  • 6.05 (1.9)
  • PASS  
11 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.53m 7.47m 6.12m 20' 1" 613 4.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76 (2.8)
  • 6.12 (4.4)
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.73m 4.77m 6.12m 20' 1" 613 3.5
  • 6.12 (3.5)
  • 5.82 (3.5)
  • 5.90 (2.7)
13 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.52m 6.32m 6.02m 19' 9" 591 0.9
  • 6.02 (0.9)
  • 4.25 (0.6)
  • 5.92 (2.1)
14 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.64m 7.46m 5.97m 19' 7" 580 2.4
  • 5.97 (2.4)
  • 5.85 (4.6)
  • 5.85 (1.1)
15 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.27m 6.85m 5.96m 19' 6.75" 578 2.1
  • 5.74 (1.4)
  • 5.82 (0.4)
  • 5.96 (2.1)
16 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.21m 7.23m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 571 3.1
  • 5.93 (3.1)
  • 5.05 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.57m 7.64m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 569 4.0
  • 5.92 (4.0)
  • 5.70 (3.1)
  • 5.87 (0.5)
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.37m 5.97m 5.91m 19' 4.75" 567 3.2
  • 5.91 (3.2)
  • 5.51 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
19 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.12m 4.65m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 561 0.9
  • 5.88 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (2.2)
20 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.04m 6.91m 5.86m 19' 2.75" 556 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (0.9)
  • 4.45 (2.3)
21 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.31m 4.47m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
22 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.65m 6.55m 5.65m 18' 6.5" 512 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (2.3)
  • 5.65 (2.0)
23 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.53m 6.20m 5.64m 18' 6" 510 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (2.3)
  • 5.38 (2.3)
24 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.44m 5.50m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 419 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (3.0)
Men's Decathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.54m 6.22m 5.41m 20' 5" 635 1.8
9 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.66m 6.21m 5.28m 20' 4.5" 632 4.0
11 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.77m 6.12m 6.67m 20' 1" 613 4.4
14 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.25m 5.97m 6.15m 19' 7" 580 2.4
15 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4.41m 5.96m 5.07m 19' 6.75" 578 2.1
16 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.40m 5.93m 6.17m 19' 5.5" 571 3.1
17 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.22m 5.92m 6.93m 19' 5.25" 569 4.0
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.51m 5.91m 7.51m 19' 4.75" 567 3.2
20 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.81m 5.86m 5.04m 19' 2.75" 556 0.9
22 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.76m 5.65m 5.76m 18' 6.5" 512 2.0
23 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.33m 5.64m 4.29m 18' 6" 510 2.3
24 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.45m 5.19m 5.09m 17' 0.5" 419 3.0
Men's Decathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88m 8.94m 6.40m 8.74m 7.84m 22' 7" 785 2.8
2 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.70m 7.91m 7.37m 7.10m 7.77m 21' 11.75" 743 5.1
3 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.52m 6.72m 5.35m 6.65m 5.48m 21' 4.75" 702 2.0
4 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.40m 6.08m 8.32m 4.48m 7.74m 21' 0" 675 2.7
5 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.39m 4.98m 7.09m 5.18m 5.37m 20' 11.75" 673 3.3
6 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.38m 6.19m 4.66m 7.85m 4.79m 20' 11.25" 670 3.0
10 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.18m 5.99m 5.19m 7.23m 7.60m 20' 3.5" 626 3.4
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.12m 7.10m 5.39m 6.12m 7.59m 20' 1" 613 3.5
13 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.02m 4.33m 7.71m 6.44m 6.56m 19' 9" 591 0.9
19 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.88m 4.65m 6.70m 4.29m 4.59m 19' 3.5" 561 0.9
21 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.80m 5.80m 6.67m 7.08m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544 +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.07m 10.56m 12.58m 15.43m 11.87m 12.82m 14.84m 38' 11.5" 599
  • 10.99  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
2 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.76m 14.35m 11.52m 11.29m 11.76m 9.88m 14.23m 38' 7" 592
  • 11.76  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.76  
4 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.68m 8.73m 14.52m 10.43m 11.34m 8.96m 13.04m 37' 2.5" 566
  • 11.34  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.34  
5 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.81m 10.09m 9.77m 13.89m 10.85m 11.07m 9.33m 35' 7.25" 537
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
6 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.54m 13.40m 9.11m 12.54m 10.72m 8.47m 12.97m 35' 2" 529
  • 8.43  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.72  
7 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.07m 9.38m 12.02m 12.44m 10.54m 8.33m 9.38m 34' 7" 518
  • 9.98  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.54  
7 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70m 13.49m 7.38m 12.02m 10.54m 10.01m 9.91m 34' 7" 518
  • 10.14  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.54  
9 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.27m 13.11m 12.90m 12.17m 10.49m 11.12m 12.17m 34' 5" 515
  • 9.33  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.26  
10 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.45m 13.22m 12.70m 10.93m 10.41m 10.83m 13.22m 34' 2" 510
  • 10.41  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
11 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.52m 12.94m 10.27m 10.58m 10.27m 7.70m 9.86m 33' 8.5" 502
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
12 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.56m 8.14m 7.83m 8.54m 10.17m 10.68m 12.92m 33' 4.5" 496
  • 10.17  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.41m 9.03m 12.59m 7.82m 10.15m 13.09m 7.10m 33' 3.75" 495
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.15  
14 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.39m 10.89m 8.19m 11.29m 9.99m 11.09m 9.49m 32' 9.5" 485
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
15 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.54m 8.26m 8.26m 9.65m 9.95m 7.36m 7.36m 32' 7.75" 483
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
16 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.12m 11.89m 7.25m 11.41m 9.67m 9.38m 8.32m 31' 8.75" 466
  • 9.67  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.28  
17 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.06m 11.29m 9.07m 10.04m 9.65m 11.77m 7.14m 31' 8" 465
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
18 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.28m 7.83m 6.79m 9.71m 9.43m 8.30m 8.39m 30' 11.25" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.43  
19 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.95m 8.38m 10.22m 8.84m 9.21m 7.28m 7.37m 30' 2.75" 438
  • 9.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.21  
20 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.73m 9.63m 6.48m 10.17m 9.00m 9.27m 7.11m 29' 6.5" 426
  • 8.88  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
21 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.63m 8.37m 7.34m 6.83m 8.54m 9.48m 10.50m 28' 0.25" 398
  • 8.18  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.54  
22 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.15m 6.93m 6.68m 7.43m 8.25m 10.31m 9.57m 27' 1" 381
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81m 6.10m 9.98m 9.74m 7.92m 6.81m 9.50m 26' 0" 362
  • 7.57  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.92  
24 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.24m 10.11m 7.00m 7.86m 7.78m 7.86m 9.96m 25' 6.25" 353
  • 7.28  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.13  
Men's Decathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.49m 34' 5" 515
12 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.17m 33' 4.5" 496
13 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.15m 33' 3.75" 495
16 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.67m 31' 8.75" 466
17 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.65m 31' 8" 465
18 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.43m 30' 11.25" 451
19 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21m 30' 2.75" 438
20 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.00m 29' 6.5" 426
21 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.54m 28' 0.25" 398
22 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.25m 27' 1" 381
23 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.92m 26' 0" 362
24 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.78m 25' 6.25" 353
Men's Decathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.87m 9.73m 12.46m 9.02m 13.89m 10.09m 13.18m 38' 11.5" 599
2 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.76m 8.58m 10.58m 10.58m 14.35m 11.76m 12.23m 38' 7" 592
4 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.34m 11.91m 13.27m 14.40m 11.34m 10.89m 12.47m 37' 2.5" 566
5 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.85m 11.28m 12.69m 11.83m 8.25m 13.13m 8.79m 35' 7.25" 537
6 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.72m 12.22m 8.15m 10.61m 9.76m 13.29m 12.01m 35' 2" 529
7 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.54m 9.91m 9.59m 9.28m 8.85m 13.70m 12.44m 34' 7" 518
7 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.54m 9.38m 12.86m 8.64m 11.59m 12.86m 8.75m 34' 7" 518
10 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.41m 11.35m 13.01m 10.31m 9.68m 9.47m 11.35m 34' 2" 510
11 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27m 12.63m 12.94m 13.35m 13.25m 8.73m 9.76m 33' 8.5" 502
14 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.99m 9.79m 10.69m 8.09m 11.79m 9.59m 12.69m 32' 9.5" 485
15 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.95m 12.74m 10.45m 12.14m 7.46m 9.65m 11.64m 32' 7.75" 483
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.94m 1.84m 6' 4.25" 749
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
2 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.88m 2.43m 6' 2" 696
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.85m 1.79m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 1.94m 6' 0.75" 670
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.82m 1.91m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.82m 1.51m 5' 11.5" 644
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.79m 1.50m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
7 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.79m 2.02m 5' 10.5" 619
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    XXX
9 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 1.99m 5' 9.25" 593
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
10 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.73m 1.51m 5' 8" 569
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    XXX
11 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.70m 1.56m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.70m 2.04m 5' 7" 544
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
13 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.67m 1.24m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XXX
13 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 1.32m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    X
13 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.67m 1.39m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
13 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.67m 1.27m 5' 5.75" 520
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
17 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.64m 1.21m 5' 4.5" 496
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
17 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.64m 1.38m 5' 4.5" 496
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
19 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.61m 1.26m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
19 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.61m 2.00m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
19 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.61m 1.66m 5' 3.25" 472
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XXX
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 1.38m 5' 1" 426
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH NH -
  • 1.52
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.58
    XXX
Men's Decathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.70m 1.58m 2.02m 1.99m 1.60m 1.38m 1.79m 5' 7" 544
11 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.70m 1.46m 2.09m 1.62m 1.95m 1.56m 1.95m 5' 7" 544
13 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.67m 1.79m 1.19m 2.12m 1.84m 1.80m 1.59m 5' 5.75" 520
13 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.67m 1.54m 2.09m 1.45m 1.80m 2.07m 1.64m 5' 5.75" 520
13 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.67m 1.45m 1.19m 1.59m 1.99m 1.27m 1.37m 5' 5.75" 520
17 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.64m 1.97m 2.08m 1.94m 1.33m 1.18m 1.61m 5' 4.5" 496
17 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.64m 1.34m 1.82m 1.97m 1.84m 1.21m 1.44m 5' 4.5" 496
19 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.61m 1.69m 1.71m 1.92m 2.08m 1.79m 1.59m 5' 3.25" 472
19 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.61m 1.35m 1.35m 1.87m 1.95m 1.27m 1.21m 5' 3.25" 472
19 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.61m 1.58m 1.66m 1.42m 1.58m 2.06m 1.48m 5' 3.25" 472
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.55m 1.95m 1.24m 1.98m 1.50m 1.35m 1.16m 5' 1" 426
  Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
Men's Decathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.94m 2.31m 1.67m 1.90m 1.44m 2.48m 1.53m 6' 4.25" 749
2 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.88m 2.26m 1.73m 2.12m 1.43m 1.67m 2.26m 6' 2" 696
3 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.85m 1.91m 2.29m 1.96m 1.50m 1.50m 2.37m 6' 0.75" 670
3 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.85m 2.24m 1.33m 1.48m 1.54m 1.52m 1.57m 6' 0.75" 670
5 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.82m 1.89m 1.78m 1.77m 2.02m 1.73m 1.86m 5' 11.5" 644
5 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1.82m 2.09m 1.97m 1.27m 1.66m 2.02m 2.04m 5' 11.5" 644
7 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.79m 2.20m 1.63m 1.41m 1.81m 2.17m 1.93m 5' 10.5" 619
7 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.79m 1.25m 1.38m 1.68m 1.45m 1.43m 1.31m 5' 10.5" 619
9 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 1.99m 2.04m 2.06m 1.58m 1.72m 1.43m 5' 9.25" 593
10 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.73m 1.68m 1.68m 2.09m 1.83m 1.95m 1.95m 5' 8" 569
13 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.67m 1.95m 1.77m 1.27m 1.60m 2.07m 2.02m 5' 5.75" 520
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.12 50.10 1:01.13 47.10 39.08 1:03.13 810
2 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 45.28 50.31 1:01.89 1:02.89 52.83 39.25 800
3 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.69 50.90 42.25 53.45 39.20 41.23 774
4 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.33 51.35 37.49 38.52 55.46 1:05.73 753
5 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 36.80 51.83 53.39 1:04.79 51.32 39.91 732
6 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.42 52.45 38.82 47.73 54.55 44.06 705
7 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38.94 52.61 58.93 1:04.19 44.72 52.61 698
8 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 40.57 52.68 1:05.85 51.63 44.26 1:07.96 695
9 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:05.01 52.85 1:06.07 1:02.37 50.74 37.53 688
10 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:06.14 52.91 1:05.61 49.74 58.73 47.09 685
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.85 52.97 51.91 39.73 46.62 54.56 683
12 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:08.89 53.82 1:02.44 48.44 50.06 1:02.44 647
13 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.02 54.14 53.60 57.39 52.52 1:02.81 634
14 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.66 54.20 54.20 1:09.38 48.24 58.00 631
15 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.98 54.35 47.83 1:08.49 40.77 42.40 625
16 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.83 54.47 46.30 1:01.01 49.03 57.74 620
17 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 58.98 54.61 51.88 1:07.17 1:10.45 46.97 615
18 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.19 54.71 56.90 50.88 58.00 51.98 611
19 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:11.42 55.36 57.58 47.61 47.06 1:03.67 584
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.92 55.95 53.16 49.24 1:07.14 1:00.99 561
21 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.19 56.58 1:09.60 1:11.29 59.41 1:10.16 537
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.74 56.91 52.93 1:00.33 44.96 40.98 524
23 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.76 59.70 1:11.05 1:05.67 1:03.88 1:14.63 423
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.65 51.35 47.25 52.89 52.38 56.49 753
5 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:06.35 51.83 1:02.72 44.58 51.83 48.21 732
14 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.46 54.20 50.41 1:06.13 46.62 1:05.59 631
15 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.68 54.35 1:01.96 49.46 1:03.59 57.07 625
19 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43.18 55.36 40.42 1:08.65 58.13 1:11.97 584
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:09.38 55.95 41.41 50.36 1:09.94 1:04.35 561
21 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.15 56.58 1:12.99 1:03.37 1:13.56 45.27 537
23 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.72 59.70 1:03.29 59.70 53.14 47.76 423
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.90 774
8 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.68 695
9 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.85 688
13 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.14 634
16 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.47 620
17 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 54.61 615
18 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54.71 611
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.91 524
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.10 38.58 53.61 48.60 810
2 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 50.31 52.83 35.72 1:00.38 800
6 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52.45 1:06.62 1:00.85 1:01.37 705
7 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.61 45.77 53.14 51.56 698
10 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 52.91 40.74 1:01.38 53.97 685
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.97 56.68 1:04.63 40.26 683
12 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.82 41.45 56.52 1:07.28 647
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.01 17.04 13.58 15.08 17.20 840 0.9
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.12 18.87 19.49 15.34 13.35 809 0.9
3 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.40 16.42 16.42 15.49 18.44 791 0.9
4 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.08 20.21 20.21 15.54 11.81 785 0.9
5 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.97 12.70 12.70 15.67 13.64 770 2.0
6 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.12 15.78 16.10 15.94 15.47 740 2.0
7 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 17.07 20.10 18.67 15.95 15.32 738 2.0
8 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.50 21.12 16.01 16.50 14.52 677 2.0
9 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.41 13.89 15.56 16.73 14.22 653 2.5
10 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.73 12.89 14.24 16.95 18.99 629 1.8
11 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.62 15.10 21.88 16.96 12.89 628 2.5
12 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.97 14.11 22.09 16.99 16.31 625 2.2
13 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.55 19.04 16.49 17.00 12.07 624 2.2
14 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.45 12.70 14.42 17.16 20.77 608 1.8
15 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.47 22.08 12.34 17.38 21.03 585 2.5
16 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.27 18.80 16.71 17.40 17.75 583 1.8
17 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.05 13.48 18.90 17.50 20.48 573 2.5
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.12 12.32 17.42 17.59 16.19 564 1.8
19 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.10 12.51 17.45 17.62 12.87 561 1.8
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.56 15.04 19.46 17.69 13.45 554 2.2
21 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.13 14.33 18.13 18.13 23.57 512 2.5
  Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.99 14.96 625
13 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.00 19.72 624
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.69 17.16 554
  Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.25 14.22 13.72 16.73 653
11 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.74 21.54 13.91 16.96 628
15 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.39 21.03 19.30 17.38 585
17 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.88 19.95 13.65 17.50 573
21 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.15 21.03 22.85 18.13 512
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.95 629
14 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.16 608
16 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.40 583
18 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.59 564
19 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.62 561
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.17 20.22 11.60 11.91 15.67 13.01 770
6 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.48 15.15 11.80 11.16 15.94 19.29 740
7 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.68 15.32 11.81 19.46 15.95 12.76 738
8 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.68 18.48 11.72 15.35 16.50 14.69 677
  Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.67 15.84 15.08 13.27 17.80 840
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17.03 12.28 15.34 11.05 14.27 809
3 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.44 19.68 15.49 13.02 19.83 791
4 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.83 18.34 15.54 18.65 12.75 785
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.25m 26.92m 33.24m 32.91m 26.92m 26.92m 109' 1" 529
  • 29.56  
  • 33.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 32.59m 30.29m 32.92m 24.36m 25.35m 37.20m 108' 0" 522
  • 25.23  
  • 29.87  
  • 32.92  
4 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.38m 32.46m 32.79m 23.94m 29.51m 40.33m 107' 7" 520
  • 28.68  
  • 32.79  
  • FOUL  
5 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 39.19m 31.04m 31.35m 30.72m 29.47m 34.80m 102' 10" 491
  • 28.14  
  • 30.23  
  • 31.35  
6 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23.58m 39.40m 31.02m 31.02m 22.33m 38.15m 101' 9" 485
  • FOUL  
  • 30.41  
  • 31.02  
7 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 38.30m 21.84m 29.92m 27.23m 23.04m 22.74m 98' 2" 463
  • 29.92  
  • 29.56  
  • 28.13  
8 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.88m 30.30m 29.71m 24.66m 22.58m 21.09m 97' 6" 459
  • 26.79  
  • 29.71  
  • 28.26  
9 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.25m 38.60m 29.69m 37.41m 35.33m 20.78m 97' 5" 458
  • 27.22  
  • 29.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.34m 21.37m 29.68m 24.04m 29.38m 23.74m 97' 4" 458
  • 24.93  
  • 25.66  
  • 29.68  
11 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.88m 23.03m 29.52m 36.01m 34.24m 36.60m 96' 10" 455
  • 27.24  
  • 29.52  
  • FOUL  
12 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.45m 28.80m 29.39m 20.57m 23.81m 30.57m 96' 5" 452
  • 24.18  
  • 25.23  
  • 29.39  
13 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.01m 32.42m 28.19m 35.52m 31.57m 22.83m 92' 6" 429
  • 25.60  
  • 28.19  
  • 21.38  
14 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.51m 31.46m 27.12m 28.48m 31.46m 33.63m 89' 0" 408
  • FOUL  
  • 27.12  
  • 23.13  
15 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.23m 34.33m 26.82m 32.99m 20.92m 34.06m 88' 0" 402
  • 26.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.68  
16 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 28.33m 29.64m 26.23m 32.79m 32.79m 29.64m 86' 1" 391
  • 22.86  
  • 24.97  
  • 26.23  
17 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31.78m 23.00m 25.84m 22.48m 25.84m 27.91m 84' 9" 383
  • 25.84  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
18 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.00m 18.66m 25.22m 19.17m 28.75m 22.19m 82' 9" 371
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.22  
19 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.81m 22.97m 23.68m 17.29m 21.08m 29.84m 77' 8" 342
  • 23.68  
  • 23.29  
  • 23.54  
20 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.75m 24.58m 23.41m 25.05m 22.24m 22.94m 76' 10" 337
  • 23.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.63m 28.93m 22.60m 23.05m 27.80m 27.12m 74' 2" 321
  • 22.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.07m 28.46m 22.41m 26.67m 15.69m 19.27m 73' 6" 318
  • 19.68  
  • 22.41  
  • FOUL  
23 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.91m 16.58m 21.53m 21.75m 20.24m 21.31m 70' 8" 301
  • 21.53  
  • 20.16  
  • 19.21  
24 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.44m 23.04m 19.20m 19.97m 22.27m 15.55m 63' 0" 257
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Decathlon Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.98m 33.86m 30.41m 28.53m 30.72m 31.35m 102' 10" 491
9 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.07m 30.28m 25.83m 23.46m 25.83m 29.69m 97' 5" 458
10 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 30.27m 34.13m 34.13m 34.73m 31.76m 29.68m 97' 4" 458
12 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.68m 27.92m 22.04m 29.68m 20.87m 29.39m 96' 5" 452
13 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.75m 29.60m 26.78m 36.65m 19.73m 28.19m 92' 6" 429
15 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.18m 23.33m 21.72m 23.60m 23.33m 26.82m 88' 0" 402
19 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.00m 30.31m 20.36m 28.89m 19.65m 23.68m 77' 8" 342
20 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.71m 29.96m 22.01m 23.64m 25.99m 23.41m 76' 10" 337
21 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.38m 24.18m 22.83m 28.25m 20.34m 22.60m 74' 2" 321
22 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.38m 21.96m 19.50m 17.03m 18.38m 22.41m 73' 6" 318
23 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.67m 15.72m 17.65m 18.52m 16.58m 21.53m 70' 8" 301
24 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19.20m 19.39m 14.78m 13.44m 24.19m 19.20m 63' 0" 257
Men's Decathlon Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 31.25m 32.58m 33.24m 29.92m 109' 1" 529
3 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 36.87m 34.90m 32.92m 36.21m 108' 0" 522
4 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.86m 39.02m 32.79m 27.54m 107' 7" 520
6 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 30.09m 26.68m 31.02m 24.51m 101' 9" 485
7 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.43m 32.01m 29.92m 30.52m 98' 2" 463
8 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.14m 31.79m 29.71m 23.17m 97' 6" 459
11 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.91m 28.93m 29.52m 35.72m 96' 10" 455
14 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.58m 33.09m 27.12m 23.87m 89' 0" 408
16 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 32.00m 32.79m 26.23m 21.51m 86' 1" 391
17 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.39m 23.00m 25.84m 24.55m 84' 9" 383
18 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.50m 29.76m 25.22m 30.77m 82' 9" 371
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.96m 4.79m 4.93m 5.72m 4.61m 5.26m 15' 1.5" 793
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.71
    XXX
2 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.06m 4.96m 3.47m 3.20m 4.51m 4.01m 14' 9.5" 763
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
3 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.04m 3.79m 3.15m 5.43m 4.31m 3.32m 14' 1.75" 705
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
4 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4.29m 5.05m 4.25m 4.63m 4.21m 4.67m 13' 9.75" 676
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
5 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.77m 5.06m 4.60m 3.45m 4.11m 4.52m 13' 5.75" 648
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
6 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.65m 4.54m 5.04m 3.52m 3.91m 3.25m 12' 10" 592
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXX
7 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.39m 4.61m 3.39m 4.76m 3.81m 4.69m 12' 6" 565
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
7 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.54m 4.50m 3.43m 4.76m 3.81m 3.39m 12' 6" 565
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
9 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.78m 3.56m 3.26m 2.86m 3.71m 4.16m 12' 2" 538
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    XXO
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.91
    XXX
10 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.37m 3.19m 2.95m 3.58m 3.51m 3.23m 11' 6.25" 485
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.71
    XXX
11 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.82m 4.43m 4.23m 4.26m 3.41m 3.00m 11' 2.25" 459
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.61
    XXX
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.34m 3.00m 3.72m 3.31m 3.41m 2.97m 11' 2.25" 459
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
13 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.65m 3.87m 2.85m 2.61m 3.31m 2.91m 10' 10.25" 434
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.34m 2.86m 3.79m 4.04m 3.21m 2.70m 10' 6.25" 408
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
14 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.50m 3.82m 4.01m 2.99m 3.21m 3.66m 10' 6.25" 408
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.41
    XXX
14 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2.76m 2.89m 3.18m 2.34m 3.21m 4.08m 10' 6.25" 408
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
17 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.52m 3.51m 3.98m 2.27m 3.11m 3.14m 10' 2.5" 384
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
17 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.05m 4.01m 3.79m 3.98m 3.11m 3.23m 10' 2.5" 384
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
17 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.49m 3.58m 3.27m 2.21m 3.11m 2.67m 10' 2.5" 384
  • 3.11
    O
20 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2.80m 2.59m 2.77m 3.88m 3.01m 2.62m 9' 10.5" 359
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
21 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.05m 2.71m 2.17m 1.88m 2.61m 3.29m 8' 6.75" 266
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    XXO
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.71
    XXX
21 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.90m 2.32m 2.92m 2.19m 2.61m 2.38m 8' 6.75" 266
  • 2.41
    O
  • 2.51
    P
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.51
    XXX
Men's Decathlon Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.23m 2.82m 3.92m 3.81m 2.86m 12' 6" 565
11 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.66m 2.39m 2.69m 3.41m 2.86m 11' 2.25" 459
13 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.84m 3.74m 4.24m 3.31m 2.91m 10' 10.25" 434
14 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.24m 2.25m 3.82m 3.21m 2.25m 10' 6.25" 408
14 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.31m 2.79m 3.40m 3.21m 2.70m 10' 6.25" 408
14 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.15m 3.43m 3.79m 3.21m 3.40m 10' 6.25" 408
17 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.46m 2.83m 3.17m 3.11m 3.11m 10' 2.5" 384
17 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.49m 3.51m 3.64m 3.11m 2.80m 10' 2.5" 384
20 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.88m 2.35m 3.34m 3.01m 3.67m 9' 10.5" 359
21 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.71m 2.51m 2.22m 2.61m 2.14m 8' 6.75" 266
21 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.09m 3.11m 2.64m 2.61m 3.39m 8' 6.75" 266
  Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH -
Men's Decathlon Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.33m 4.61m 15' 1.5" 793
2 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.37m 4.51m 14' 9.5" 763
3 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.39m 4.31m 14' 1.75" 705
4 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.22m 4.21m 13' 9.75" 676
5 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.04m 4.11m 13' 5.75" 648
6 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.75m 3.91m 12' 10" 592
7 Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.71m 3.81m 12' 6" 565
9 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.15m 3.71m 12' 2" 538
10 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.33m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 485
11 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.93m 3.41m 11' 2.25" 459
17 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.61m 3.11m 10' 2.5" 384
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45.80m 150' 3" 527
  • 42.92  
  • 45.80  
  • 43.63  
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44.89m 147' 3" 513
  • 44.89  
  • 44.87  
  • 44.61  
3 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.06m 144' 7" 501
  • 36.60  
  • 44.06  
  • 41.92  
4 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.84m 140' 7" 483
  • 36.52  
  • 40.78  
  • 42.84  
5 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 42.39m 139' 1" 477
  • 39.21  
  • 42.39  
  • 33.36  
6 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42.13m 138' 3" 473
  • 40.38  
  • 39.99  
  • 42.13  
7 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.44m 135' 11" 463
  • 41.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
8 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41.06m 134' 8" 457
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.15m 131' 9" 444
  • FOUL  
  • 40.15  
  • FOUL  
10 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.73m 130' 4" 438
  • 38.08  
  • 39.73  
  • 37.67  
11 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.11m 125' 0" 415
  • 37.35  
  • 35.08  
  • 38.11  
12 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.76m 123' 11" 410
  • 37.71  
  • 37.76  
  • 37.58  
13 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.53m 123' 1" 406
  • 33.06  
  • 29.18  
  • 37.53  
14 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.52m 119' 10" 392
  • 35.58  
  • 36.52  
  • 35.98  
15 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35.71m 117' 2" 380
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
  • FOUL  
16 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35.68m 117' 1" 380
  • 34.19  
  • 35.68  
  • 32.47  
17 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 35.65m 116' 11" 379
  • 33.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.65  
18 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.55m 116' 7" 378
  • 31.79  
  • 31.19  
  • 35.55  
19 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 33.97m 111' 5" 355
  • 31.72  
  • 33.97  
  • 32.14  
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.86m 101' 3" 311
  • 29.63  
  • 28.28  
  • 30.86  
21 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.60m 93' 10" 280
  • 28.49  
  • 27.71  
  • 28.60  
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.35m 76' 7" 207
  • 23.35  
  • 22.38  
  • 20.58  
  Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Decathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 42.84m 51.41m 40.27m 140' 7" 483
6 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42.13m 43.39m 48.03m 138' 3" 473
7 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.44m 47.66m 43.10m 135' 11" 463
11 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 38.11m 44.97m 31.25m 125' 0" 415
13 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.53m 42.78m 26.27m 123' 1" 406
14 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.52m 43.46m 41.27m 119' 10" 392
16 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 35.68m 34.97m 33.18m 117' 1" 380
18 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 35.55m 43.37m 39.11m 116' 7" 378
19 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 33.97m 37.03m 26.50m 111' 5" 355
20 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.86m 34.25m 34.87m 101' 3" 311
21 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.60m 30.60m 26.03m 93' 10" 280
22 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.35m 29.65m 21.48m 76' 7" 207
Men's Decathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45.80m 33.89m 58.17m 40.30m 33.89m 40.76m 150' 3" 527
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 44.89m 44.44m 41.30m 46.69m 42.20m 31.87m 147' 3" 513
3 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.06m 44.06m 50.67m 46.70m 38.77m 57.28m 144' 7" 501
5 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 42.39m 32.64m 45.78m 48.75m 52.56m 44.51m 139' 1" 477
8 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41.06m 40.65m 38.19m 49.68m 40.24m 50.91m 134' 8" 457
9 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40.15m 41.35m 42.16m 40.55m 42.16m 34.13m 131' 9" 444
10 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.73m 43.70m 30.99m 29.80m 47.68m 50.06m 130' 4" 438
12 RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 37.76m 36.25m 31.72m 42.29m 35.12m 27.56m 123' 11" 410
15 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 35.71m 46.07m 46.42m 44.99m 29.28m 39.28m 117' 2" 380
17 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 35.65m 36.36m 28.16m 26.38m 45.63m 37.43m 116' 11" 379
  Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Joseph Jensen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:21.24 5:19.77 5:36.31 4:35.66 3:26.75 708
2 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:44.18 5:43.26 3:28.21 4:41.36 3:33.84 672
3 Brayden Warwick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.91 3:28.30 4:26.98 4:53.38 4:35.78 598
4 Nolan Seaberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:41.17 5:29.41 4:54.11 4:54.11 4:45.29 594
5 Kole McKeown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:03.35 3:56.32 4:40.63 4:55.40 5:48.58 587
6 Sam Stumo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:55.90 5:26.24 5:38.11 4:56.58 5:49.97 580
7 Brandon Dick SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:30.86 4:31.25 5:01.05 4:58.07 6:15.57 571
8 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:21.87 4:15.85 4:12.84 5:01.00 5:46.15 554
9 Aden Sears SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.83 4:13.67 6:05.40 5:01.98 5:08.02 548
10 Parker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:38.98 3:53.49 3:53.49 5:03.23 3:50.46 541
11 Jack Campbell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.54 6:03.27 5:57.06 5:10.48 4:33.23 501
12 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:51.45 6:38.10 4:11.92 5:11.01 5:11.01 498
13 Payton White SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:59.33 4:27.73 6:10.95 5:22.56 6:01.27 437
14 Jack Luedtke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:51.78 7:01.50 5:11.26 5:24.23 6:55.02 428
15 Earl Foster SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:51.21 5:19.83 5:00.25 5:26.35 5:29.62 418
16 Hayden Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:19.89 6:02.76 4:13.93 5:29.78 4:04.04 400
17 Cole Spanbauer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:26.30 6:29.46 6:09.49 5:32.87 5:59.50 385
18 Matt Scholbe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:41.48 7:33.85 7:26.86 5:49.11 7:09.41 310
19 Garrett Lynch SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:05.77 6:58.73 5:55.39 5:51.87 7:23.36 298
20 Matthew Ewens FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.20 5:33.60 5:25.84 6:27.90 7:49.36 162
21 Tom Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:54.56 8:31.70 6:27.90 6:52.66 8:39.96 90
  RJ Bosshart JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Casey Chadwick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -