May 14, 2023
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zephaniah Cuico-McLennan FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:26.06 1:51.76 2:11.88
2 Trent Sakakini SR-4 UT-Dallas 2:15.93 1:53.27 2:19.33
3 Gabriel Lopez SO-2 St. Edward's 1:23.91 1:53.39 2:22.88
4 Abram Maldonado SO-2 McMurry 1:51.83 1:54.11 1:19.88
5 Sebastian Koran JR-3 St. Edward's 1:57.55 1:54.12 1:24.45
6 Matthew Fleming FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:31.80 1:54.75 1:34.10
7 Graeme Maclean JR-3 UT-Dallas 1:30.12 1:55.53 1:50.91
8 Sebastian Langer FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:37.01 1:56.88 1:44.03
9 Ryan Rager-Aguiar SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 2:09.76 1:56.90 2:00.41
10 Ben Whittemore SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:31.98 1:57.92 1:42.59
11 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 1:50.73 2:05.82 1:43.18
12 Lazarus Machado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 1:44.99 2:16.35 1:57.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zephaniah Cuico-McLennan FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 1:46.18 1:29.41 1:51.76 2:13.00 2:02.94 2:08.53 1:28.29
2 Trent Sakakini SR-4 UT-Dallas 1:54.41 2:04.60 1:53.27 2:24.99 2:04.60 1:46.48 2:14.80
3 Gabriel Lopez SO-2 St. Edward's 2:19.47 1:54.53 1:53.39 1:26.18 1:56.80 1:34.12 1:46.59
4 Abram Maldonado SO-2 McMurry 1:24.45 1:40.42 1:54.11 1:54.11 1:59.82 1:32.43 2:12.37
5 Sebastian Koran JR-3 St. Edward's 1:42.71 1:46.14 1:54.12 1:22.17 2:15.81 2:11.24 1:43.85
7 Graeme Maclean JR-3 UT-Dallas 1:22.03 2:23.26 1:55.53 2:15.17 1:46.29 1:35.89 1:31.27
8 Sebastian Langer FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:10.91 2:02.73 1:56.88 1:41.69 1:35.85 2:13.25 1:58.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Matthew Fleming FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:22.29 2:24.59 1:54.75
9 Ryan Rager-Aguiar SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:58.07 1:23.00 1:56.90
10 Ben Whittemore SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 2:09.72 2:09.72 1:57.92
11 Justin Gould SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 2:04.57 1:36.89 2:05.82
12 Lazarus Machado FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:05.45 1:50.45 2:16.35