May 12, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFIER

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Max Foland SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.08 10.95 9.64 7.89 11.94 3.3
2 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.22 11.01 12.78 9.36 9.80 3.3
3 Will Schorr SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.53 11.07 13.51 7.97 11.63 0.4
4 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.42 11.09 13.42 11.54 10.21 0.4
5 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.35 11.12 10.23 8.34 13.13 -0.3
6 Dylan Edland SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.14 11.14 10.59 12.26 11.14 0.4
7 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.41 11.18 12.64 8.05 7.83 1.0
8 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.18 11.20 13.56 10.20 14.45 -0.3
9 Dylan Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.37 11.22 14.59 12.68 9.65 0.4
10 Ethan Bowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.84 11.25 10.69 13.05 11.37 3.3
11 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.18 11.26 11.15 10.70 9.12 3.3
12 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.08 11.30 8.82 10.40 12.10 1.0
13 Evan Graves FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.20 11.49 14.94 12.30 13.56 3.3
14 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.20 11.73 13.14 13.73 9.51 1.0
  Carter Simonson   Wisconsin Track Club 14.16 11.70 9.48 12.06 10.42 -0.3
  Brenden Dieter Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.02 12.22 14.42 14.55 10.15 -0.3
  Tommy Dougherty Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 14.39 11.70 10.07 11.47 11.12 1.0
  Jaecan Fratzke Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9.02 11.27 10.03 12.40 14.09 -0.3
  Jordan Ranum 0 Wisconsin Track Club 13.34 11.11 10.89 8.45 10.56 3.3
  Paul Akintade   MULTISTARS 8.83 11.31 10.64 11.65 13.12 1.0
  Vance Hayenga-Johnson Freshman MULTISTARS 10.52 11.19 14.22 9.29 11.19 0.4
  Beirgen Ganhus-Dansidill Senior MULTISTARS 14.08 11.44 10.19 11.44 9.50 -0.3
  Brady Dutton   MULTISTARS 13.18 11.26 9.69 8.45 14.64 -0.3
  Ashton Brown Sophomore MULTISTARS 13.88 11.19 8.17 13.21 7.95 -0.3
  Carlos Anguita-Smith   MULTISTARS 10.38 11.66 12.36 14.11 11.31 0.4
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Will Schorr SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.97 11.07 11.30 12.62 11.96 7.97 9.97
4 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.54 11.09 9.76 12.09 9.21 11.20 13.98
6 Dylan Edland SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.37 11.14 10.03 13.93 8.25 9.92 11.59
9 Dylan Miller SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.13 11.22 8.42 11.56 10.44 12.68 13.92
  Carlos Anguita-Smith   MULTISTARS 10.03 11.66 8.87 13.30 8.52 11.78 12.60
  Vance Hayenga-Johnson Freshman MULTISTARS 8.96 11.19 11.31 9.63 9.07 12.09 13.10
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.46 11.12 8.12 13.01 9.01 13.90 10.46
8 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.20 11.20 8.18 13.11 9.08 10.98 10.20
  Ashton Brown Sophomore MULTISTARS 12.87 11.19 9.29 9.40 9.18 9.96 13.32
  Brady Dutton   MULTISTARS 14.30 11.26 14.42 14.53 13.85 8.22 14.30
  Beirgen Ganhus-Dansidill Senior MULTISTARS 13.85 11.44 11.90 9.04 14.53 12.59 11.44
  Brenden Dieter Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 15.52 12.22 8.92 11.61 14.55 9.66 13.08
  Jaecan Fratzke Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.49 11.27 10.26 13.75 14.09 14.09 12.63
  Carter Simonson   Wisconsin Track Club 12.76 11.70 12.52 11.94 10.07 12.99 11.94
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18 9.62 13.08
12 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.30 13.90 10.51
14 Nick Sperkowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.73 8.68 9.51
  Paul Akintade   MULTISTARS 11.31 10.52 11.54
  Tommy Dougherty Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 11.70 10.65 10.77
Men 100 Meter Dash QUALIFIER Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Foland SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.22 14.02 10.95
2 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.81 13.99 11.01
10 Ethan Bowe FR-1 Wis.-Superior 14.40 9.12 11.25
11 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.08 10.70 11.26
13 Evan Graves FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 13.33 8.62 11.49
  Jordan Ranum 0 Wisconsin Track Club 10.78 12.11 11.11