April 11-13, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men 5000m Run Open A Ht 3

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Van Der Hock Junior Unattached 13:19.71 13:53.03 14:59.68 15:41.33 14:51.35 14:59.68
2 Rikus Van Niekerk Senior Unattached 9:43.48 13:53.54 9:43.48 13:20.20 13:53.54 17:38.60
3 Jayde Rosslee FR-1 Bradley 12:22.65 13:54.43 10:09.14 11:07.55 13:04.37 17:56.42
4 Lars Laros SO-2 Wingate 14:03.89 13:55.53 16:17.57 11:25.14 14:20.60 12:57.05
5 Alexis Garcia SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 17:25.03 13:56.02 10:27.02 10:27.02 15:11.27 16:26.51
6 Paul Stafford JR-3 Colorado 16:52.19 13:56.52 16:52.19 14:21.62 12:16.14 12:49.60
7 Paul Knight SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 10:44.83 13:57.43 15:12.80 10:36.45 17:51.91 16:53.29
8 Trent Cochran SR-4 Colo. Christian 13:58.39 13:58.39 17:44.76 17:19.61 15:30.62 14:31.93
9 Jacob Pyeatt Junior Unattached 12:26.31 13:58.55 13:41.78 14:23.71 17:28.19 12:17.93
10 Hunter Kitchen FR-1 Salt Lake 15:23.58 13:59.61 15:15.18 13:17.63 14:08.01 11:28.48
11 Jake Derouin SO-2 Colorado 11:53.71 13:59.65 14:08.05 16:22.39 16:05.60 12:52.48
12 Ashraf Abdelmagid JR-3 UC Riverside 13:18.38 14:00.40 15:49.66 12:02.75 16:14.87 15:41.25
13 Ethan Senti SR-4 Southern Illinois 10:05.73 14:01.29 11:13.04 11:46.69 14:01.29 14:01.29
14 Derek Fearon SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:57.05 14:07.54 16:23.15 16:23.15 10:27.18 17:14.00
15 Baptiste Tardiveau SR-4 Illinois State 17:50.89 14:09.91 17:08.40 15:51.90 16:17.40 17:59.39
16 Samuel Bass SR-4 Texas 15:19.46 14:11.35 13:11.76 10:47.03 15:45.00 13:37.30
17 Michael Rebello SR-4 Bradley 10:05.22 14:12.42 10:05.22 11:38.99 11:30.46 11:13.42
18 Andrew Whitinger SR-4 IUPUI 18:12.11 14:13.21 11:39.64 14:13.21 16:46.79 18:12.11
19 Lucas Florsheim SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 15:14.16 14:14.35 11:40.57 15:22.70 14:14.35 11:32.03
20 Gavin Glaza Senior Unattached 14:23.47 14:14.92 17:40.10 9:58.45 16:48.81 15:23.32
21 Nick Braz SO-2 Gonzaga 15:41.05 14:15.50 14:24.06 14:15.50 13:58.39 11:15.85
22 Hudson Heikkinen SO-2 Texas 16:08.56 14:17.13 13:51.42 14:34.28 12:34.28 17:25.70
23 Jack Boyd FR-1 Texas 18:16.83 14:23.64 11:39.55 10:47.73 11:30.92 10:30.46
24 Nolan Topper SO-2 Stanford 11:24.28 14:26.17 16:18.78 15:26.81 15:35.47 11:24.28
25 Tom Oates SR-4 Colorado St. 13:44.29 14:27.67 13:44.29 10:16.05 17:55.91 11:25.46
26 Callum Sherry SO-2 Stanford 11:40.08 14:35.09 14:17.59 15:36.35 10:47.57 17:12.61
27 Drew Kolodge JR-3 Gonzaga 18:56.06 14:40.66 13:39.02 15:33.50 11:18.11 18:29.64
28 Robert DiDonato JR-3 Stanford 17:46.27 14:41.21 18:47.95 18:39.14 12:29.03 11:27.35