January 26-27, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3351 2412 2948 4121
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3281 3871 3838 3477
3 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3211 3788 2857 2440
4 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3120 3775 3868 3338
5 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3044 2830 3957 3713
6 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2881 3082 3284 3457
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2760 2842 3367 3339
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.85 6.63 9.94 8.95 6.99 920
2 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.89 7.15 7.71 9.28 7.89 852
3 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.41 11.36 7.38 9.46 11.64 816
4 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.20 10.42 7.39 9.47 8.34 814
5 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.93 7.98 8.84 9.50 7.98 808
6 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.22 11.40 9.50 9.50 10.83 808
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.10 12.53 6.80 9.71 7.77 767
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.75 9.46 816
5 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.12 9.50 808
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.52 9.71 767
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.42 10.30 8.95 9.31 11.10 920
2 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.47 11.33 9.28 6.50 11.14 852
4 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.73 7.20 9.47 7.39 11.75 814
6 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.64 7.22 9.50 8.46 10.93 808
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.40m 1.67m 1.28m 2.03m 1.22m 1.33m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1.15m 1.64m 1.39m 1.38m 1.15m 1.71m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.13m 1.51m 1.50m 1.44m 1.32m 1.10m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.13m 1.14m 1.28m 1.69m 1.64m 1.74m 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.12m 1.37m 1.71m 1.81m 1.68m 1.04m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.31m 1.74m 1.52m 1.06m 1.75m 1.53m 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXX
7 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.01m 1.59m 1.07m 1.63m 1.26m 1.29m 1.29m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.52m 10.63m 8.82m 7.55m 11.16m 10.84m 34' 10.5" 571
  • 10.23  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.57  
2 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.96m 10.58m 11.85m 13.33m 13.44m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 10.21  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.58  
3 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.46m 10.57m 8.77m 10.99m 8.88m 8.56m 34' 8.25" 567
  • 9.91  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.57  
4 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50m 9.91m 11.50m 12.19m 12.09m 12.29m 32' 6.25" 524
  • 9.46  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.86  
5 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.76m 9.38m 11.73m 12.19m 8.72m 9.29m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 9.38  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.58  
6 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.35m 8.55m 10.26m 6.93m 9.23m 6.24m 28' 0.75" 435
  • 7.80  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.43  
7 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.73m 8.11m 9.49m 6.24m 9.41m 9.00m 26' 7.25" 406
  • 7.40  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.11  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.16m 3.82m 3.61m 6.35m 4.08m 3.66m 4.54m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 4.85  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.04  
2 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.93m 6.36m 4.44m 4.54m 5.08m 5.87m 5.23m 16' 2.25" 540
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
3 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.92m 5.81m 4.82m 5.61m 3.94m 5.02m 4.13m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.68  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
4 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.89m 5.13m 4.11m 6.21m 4.35m 4.40m 4.30m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.63  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
5 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.78m 5.40m 4.40m 5.50m 6.07m 6.12m 5.07m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.72  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.58  
6 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.63m 4.44m 5.42m 5.65m 5.32m 5.32m 4.86m 15' 2.25" 461
  • 4.63  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.60  
7 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.46m 4.06m 3.26m 3.17m 4.46m 5.13m 3.57m 14' 7.75" 418
  • 4.43  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.46  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jane Kautz SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:25.73 1:42.01 3:03.62 2:11.16 747
2 Emilee Booker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.19 2:43.01 1:49.66 1:52.63 716
3 Lauryn Rustad FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:33.60 2:55.11 3:10.47 2:30.53 648
4 Emma Gruen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:33.91 3:00.08 3:18.55 3:10.85 645
5 Lauren Dimler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:34.64 2:36.19 2:26.91 1:51.34 636
6 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:34.73 2:02.24 1:54.50 1:51.41 635
7 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:35.79 3:02.28 2:23.33 1:55.29 622