January 20, 2024
|
UW-Eau Claire-Olson Ade Gym/Track - Eau Claire, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.18 7.97 7.73 5.58 7
2 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.97 8.05 9.74 6.85 5
3 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.90 8.49 10.53 10.87 4
4 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 8.55 9.75 7.53 3
5 Brecken Heinrichs FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.02 8.56 6.68 9.59 2

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.76 9.24 7.96
2 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.74 6.38 8.39
3 Dale Yerges JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.85 8.36 8.44
4 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.53 6.76 8.44
4 Brecken Heinrichs FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.30 8.44 8.44
6 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.03 9.31 8.46
7 Tom Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.82 8.55 8.46
8 Connor Vierck FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.93 8.38 8.46
9 Ryan Owens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.49 10.19 8.49
10 Isaiah Martinez FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.72 8.38 8.63
11 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.62 10.58 8.74
12 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.29 11.55 8.88
13 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.20 9.92 9.10
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.14 8.73 10.07 8.39
4 Brecken Heinrichs FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.68 10.39 9.20 8.44
7 Tom Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.21 7.20 10.83 8.46
8 Connor Vierck FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.58 8.89 9.39 8.46
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.44 9.79
6 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.46 7.79
9 Ryan Owens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.49 8.41
12 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.88 8.53
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.17 9.00 7.65 7.96
3 Dale Yerges JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.35 8.53 8.61 8.44
10 Isaiah Martinez FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.20 6.13 10.45 8.63
11 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.92 6.91 7.43 8.74
13 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.56 7.28 7.65 9.10