April 12-13, 2024
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.05m 187' 2"
  • 52.01  
  • 53.72  
  • 52.78  
  • 54.52  
  • 57.05  
  • FOUL  
2 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.76m 166' 6"
  • 50.76  
  • 49.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Taylor Flaig JR-3 Loras 50.73m 166' 5"
  • 48.12  
  • 50.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kenni Czarnecki JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.51m 165' 8"
  • 50.51  
  • 47.93  
  • 49.42  
  • 47.43  
  • 49.54  
  • 46.35  
5 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09m 164' 4"
  • 49.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.09  
  • 49.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kaitlyn Wilder SR-4 Dubuque 49.59m 162' 8"
  • 49.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Caitlyn Cox SO-2 Loras 48.60m 159' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.40  
8 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.22m 158' 2"
  • 45.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.22  
  • 46.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.38  
9 Peyton Wilson   Unattached 48.16m 158' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.59  
  • 48.16  
10 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.10m 157' 10"
  • 46.07  
  • 44.91  
  • 48.10  
  • 47.02  
  • 45.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Bobbi Blahnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.30m 148' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.30  
  • 44.12  
12 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.04m 144' 6"
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
13 Breen Duffy SO-2 Dubuque 42.72m 140' 2"
  • 42.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brenna Noon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 42.60m 139' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
  • 42.54  
15 Ashley Glennon SO-2 Dubuque 42.07m 138' 0"
  • 39.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.07  
16 Bella Harriman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.15m 135' 0"
  • 34.90  
  • 38.32  
  • 41.15  
17 Jasmine Angel FR-1 Dubuque 40.86m 134' 1"
  • 34.51  
  • 40.86  
  • 36.56  
18 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.62m 133' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.62  
  • FOUL  
19 Jillian Hesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.59m 133' 2"
  • 40.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Brooke Mader SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39.09m 128' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.09  
21 Chloe Reiser FR-1 Dubuque 38.87m 127' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.87  
22 Sydney Lueck SO-2 Dubuque 38.38m 125' 11"
  • 37.70  
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
23 Riley Vice JR-3 Loras 38.08m 124' 11"
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 36.41m 119' 5"
  • 32.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.41  
25 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.12m 118' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.12  
26 Audra Gallick SO-2 Loras 35.98m 118' 0"
  • 33.10  
  • 35.65  
  • 35.98  
27 Rialey Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35.73m 117' 3"
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Laura Weaver FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 35.14m 115' 3"
  • 31.59  
  • 33.87  
  • 35.14  
29 Samantha Klann SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35.05m 115' 0"
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.05  
30 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.02m 114' 11"
  • 34.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.02  
31 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.00m 114' 10"
  • 35.00  
  • 34.43  
  • 34.54  
32 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33.76m 110' 9"
  • 31.49  
  • 33.76  
  • 32.19  
33 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.42m 109' 8"
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Mary Lyons FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 32.87m 107' 10"
  • 32.87  
  • 29.36  
  • 29.08  
35 Laura Benedict JR-3 Loras 32.12m 105' 4"
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.12  
36 Abi Masloroff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.12m 105' 4"
  • 32.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Jenna Wilkinson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.67m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.67  
38 Kathryn Rowzee FR-1 Dubuque 29.44m 96' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.00  
  • 29.44  
39 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.86m 94' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.86  
40 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 28.42m 93' 3"
  • 27.40  
  • 27.02  
  • 28.42  
41 Jennsen Berg FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.13m 92' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.81  
  • 28.13  
42 Aubrey Sorrell FR-1 Dubuque 27.50m 90' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.50  
  • 27.35  
43 Brooklyn Manz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.02m 82' 1"
  • 25.02  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brenna Steinagel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eliana Malatt SO-2 Loras FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Bella Harriman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.91m 51.44m 47.73m 39.50m 49.79m 41.15m 43.62m 135' 0"
25 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.17m 25.65m 25.28m 44.43m 25.28m 36.12m 26.37m 118' 6"
26 Audra Gallick SO-2 Loras 39.22m 30.58m 33.10m 40.30m 43.18m 35.98m 35.62m 118' 0"
28 Laura Weaver FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 45.68m 34.09m 28.81m 37.60m 27.06m 35.14m 27.41m 115' 3"
30 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.57m 40.97m 40.97m 39.22m 43.07m 35.02m 39.57m 114' 11"
31 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.75m 44.10m 30.45m 40.25m 39.20m 35.00m 31.85m 114' 10"
32 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.05m 28.36m 36.12m 42.54m 35.79m 33.76m 31.73m 110' 9"
33 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.07m 25.40m 39.44m 23.39m 40.44m 33.42m 36.43m 109' 8"
34 Mary Lyons FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 39.44m 34.18m 27.28m 35.83m 24.32m 32.87m 35.17m 107' 10"
37 Jenna Wilkinson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.92m 30.98m 29.75m 35.58m 32.82m 30.67m 37.42m 100' 7"
38 Kathryn Rowzee FR-1 Dubuque 27.67m 25.02m 22.96m 31.50m 34.44m 29.44m 36.80m 96' 7"
39 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37.52m 30.88m 27.13m 30.88m 32.03m 28.86m 25.40m 94' 8"
40 Otelia Lighthill FR-1 St. Olaf 24.44m 34.39m 28.14m 27.00m 29.84m 28.42m 24.16m 93' 3"
41 Jennsen Berg FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 30.94m 30.94m 27.85m 31.79m 27.85m 28.13m 27.57m 92' 3"
42 Aubrey Sorrell FR-1 Dubuque 30.25m 23.93m 29.43m 22.55m 24.75m 27.50m 21.45m 90' 3"
43 Brooklyn Manz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.02m 30.27m 18.01m 18.51m 31.53m 25.02m 28.27m 82' 1"
  Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.04m 144' 6"
14 Brenna Noon JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 42.60m 139' 9"
15 Ashley Glennon SO-2 Dubuque 42.07m 138' 0"
17 Jasmine Angel FR-1 Dubuque 40.86m 134' 1"
18 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.62m 133' 3"
20 Brooke Mader SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 39.09m 128' 3"
21 Chloe Reiser FR-1 Dubuque 38.87m 127' 6"
22 Sydney Lueck SO-2 Dubuque 38.38m 125' 11"
23 Riley Vice JR-3 Loras 38.08m 124' 11"
24 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 36.41m 119' 5"
29 Samantha Klann SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 35.05m 115' 0"
35 Laura Benedict JR-3 Loras 32.12m 105' 4"
36 Abi Masloroff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32.12m 105' 4"
  Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM
  Eliana Malatt SO-2 Loras FOUL NM
  Brenna Steinagel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.05m 187' 2"
2 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.76m 166' 6"
3 Taylor Flaig JR-3 Loras 50.73m 166' 5"
4 Kenni Czarnecki JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.51m 165' 8"
5 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09m 164' 4"
6 Kaitlyn Wilder SR-4 Dubuque 49.59m 162' 8"
7 Caitlyn Cox SO-2 Loras 48.60m 159' 5"
8 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.22m 158' 2"
9 Peyton Wilson   Unattached 48.16m 158' 0"
10 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.10m 157' 10"
11 Bobbi Blahnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45.30m 148' 7"
13 Breen Duffy SO-2 Dubuque 42.72m 140' 2"
19 Jillian Hesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.59m 133' 2"
27 Rialey Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 35.73m 117' 3"
  Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM
  Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM