September 2, 2016
|
Hughes Stadium - Fort Collins, Colorado Fort Collins, CO 80526
HOST: Colorado State University   DIRECTOR: Art Siemers   TIMING: RUNLIMITED LLC,   REFEREE: Rob Cagen  

Men's 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
ANDRIE, MARTY
 
Unattached
4:49.1
14:58.1
 
2
SAAREL, BEN
 
Unattached
4:49.7
15:00.1
 
3
DRESSEL, JOHN
 
Unattached
4:49.9
15:00.8
 
4
HERRERA, EDUARDO
 
Unattached
4:51.9
15:06.9
 
5
BOROWSKY, JARED
 
Unattached
4:53.4
15:11.5
 
6
FR-1
4:55.8
15:18.9
1
7
SR-4
4:57.3
15:23.7
2
8
ROCHA, PHILLIP
 
Unattached
4:57.7
15:25.0
 
9
BOURGEOIS, JOE
 
Unattached
4:57.8
15:25.3
 
10
SCHROEDER, GRAEME
 
Unattached
4:59.1
15:29.2
 
11
SMITH, PAXTON
 
Unattached
4:59.2
15:29.7
 
12
BREVIG, MASON
 
Unattached
5:00.3
15:33.1
 
13
DUNNE, CONNOR
 
Unattached
5:00.5
15:33.6
 
14
JR-3
5:02.1
15:38.5
3
15
JR-3
5:02.3
15:39.2
4
16
MITCHEM, JAKE
 
Unattached
5:02.4
15:39.6
 
17
FR-1
5:03.1
15:41.6
5
18
BRUECKMAN, JACOB
 
Unattached
5:04.1
15:44.7
 
19
FR-1
5:04.8
15:47.1
6
20
SR-4
5:04.9
15:47.2
7
21
FR-1
5:06.0
15:50.9
8
22
SO-2
5:06.4
15:51.9
9
23
FR-1
5:06.6
15:52.6
10
24
HAGEN, LUC
 
Unattached
5:07.8
15:56.4
 
25
CAPETILLO, SAL
 
Unattached
5:08.0
15:57.1
 
26
JR-3
5:08.2
15:57.6
11
27
JR-3
5:08.5
15:58.4
12
28
FORSYTH, ANDREW
 
Unattached
5:09.0
16:00.2
 
29
FR-1
5:09.4
16:01.2
13
30
SR-4
5:10.1
16:03.4
14
31
HIRD, BRYAN
 
Unattached
5:10.4
16:04.3
 
32
BEGEMAN, MATT
 
Unattached
5:10.5
16:04.8
 
33
SR-4
5:12.3
16:10.4
 
34
VANDIVER, JOE
 
Unattached
5:13.0
16:12.4
 
35
SO-2
5:13.4
16:13.6
15
36
STEELE, DEREK
 
Unattached
5:13.7
16:14.8
 
37
JR-3
5:14.7
16:17.7
16
38
FR-1
5:15.2
16:19.4
17
39
ALLSOP, RILEY
 
Unattached
5:15.2
16:19.4
 
40
FR-1
5:16.0
16:21.8
18
41
SR-4
5:16.0
16:21.8
 
42
WORKMAN, VINCENT
 
Unattached
5:16.6
16:23.8
 
43
DEL CONTE, VINNY
 
Unattached
5:17.1
16:25.3
 
44
TURCO, NICK
 
Unattached
5:17.2
16:25.6
 
45
SR-4
5:17.4
16:26.3
19
46
MARCANO, MARK
 
Unattached
5:17.6
16:26.8
 
47
CROPP, CASON
 
Unattached
5:18.1
16:28.3
 
48
SR-4
5:18.7
16:30.3
20
49
FR-1
5:19.2
16:31.7
 
50
FR-1
5:19.5
16:32.6
21
51
SR-4
5:20.1
16:34.6
 
52
JR-3
5:21.0
16:37.3
22
53
FR-1
5:23.4
16:44.9
23
54
SO-2
5:23.6
16:45.5
 
55
IDE ESPINOLA, BEN
 
Unattached
5:23.8
16:46.1
 
56
JR-3
5:26.6
16:54.8
24
57
FR-1
5:28.7
17:01.3
 
58
SR-4
5:29.6
17:04.2
25
59
LAUER, DOMINIC
 
Unattached
5:29.7
17:04.4
 
60
RIEDER, DAVID
 
Unattached
5:33.0
17:14.8
 
61
MAYO, GAGE
 
Unattached
5:33.6
17:16.4
 
62
MOENNING, DAVID
 
Unattached
5:33.7
17:16.8
 
63
FR-1
5:39.5
17:34.7
 
64
STREFF, HUNTER
 
Unattached
5:39.8
17:35.9
 
65
JR-3
5:43.3
17:46.7
26
66
CETTI, TRAVIS
 
Unattached
5:44.1
17:49.2
 
67
JR-3
6:51.7
21:19.2
 
68
SELINGER, GREG
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
68
STACK, TAYLOR
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
68
GRAMBIHLER, KYLE
 
Unattached
 
DNS
 
68
JR-3
 
DNS
 


Women's 5K Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
HURTA, SAGE
 
Unattached
5:39.3
17:34.2
 
2
BENNER, KAITLYN
 
Unattached
5:39.6
17:35.2
 
3
CLARK, ERIN
 
Unattached
5:39.6
17:35.2
 
4
JONES, DANI
 
Unattached
5:39.6
17:35.3
 
5
MORLEY, MAKENA
 
Unattached
5:39.9
17:36.1
 
6
SR-4
5:42.9
17:45.4
1
7
BOREMAN, MADISON
 
Unattached
5:49.2
18:04.9
 
8
SCHOLL, TABOR
 
Unattached
5:52.1
18:14.0
 
9
JR-3
5:59.3
18:36.4
2
10
JR-3
6:05.6
18:55.9
3
11
FR-1
6:10.5
19:11.3
4
12
FR-1
6:12.3
19:16.9
5
13
PENN, AMY
 
Unattached
6:15.7
19:27.4
 
14
SR-4
6:16.5
19:29.7
6
15
JR-3
6:18.7
19:36.7
7
16
SO-2
6:19.1
19:37.9
8
17
CHAMBERLIN, NYLA
 
Unattached
6:21.0
19:43.8
 
18
SO-2
6:21.9
19:46.7
9
19
SO-2
6:25.6
19:58.2
10
20
FR-1
6:25.8
19:58.6
11
21
SO-2
6:27.0
20:02.5
12
22
ANDERSON, ALAINA
 
Unattached
6:27.2
20:03.2
 
23
JR-3
6:30.9
20:14.6
13
24
FR-1
6:31.7
20:17.1
14
25
SO-2
6:33.6
20:23.1
15
26
SO-2
6:33.7
20:23.3
16
27
SO-2
6:34.2
20:24.7
17
28
JOHNSON, SOPHI
 
Unattached
6:37.8
20:35.9
 
29
FR-1
6:42.3
20:50.0
 
30
FR-1
6:43.9
20:54.9
18
31
FR-1
6:45.4
20:59.7
19
32
SR-4
6:45.9
21:01.2
20
33
FR-1
6:46.5
21:03.2
21
34
STINSON, TAYLOR
 
Unattached
6:51.0
21:16.9
 
35
SMITH, EMILY
 
Unattached
6:53.1
21:23.7
 
36
SO-2
6:54.4
21:27.5
 
37
FR-1
6:55.4
21:30.7
 
38
JR-3
6:56.7
21:34.8
22
39
FR-1
7:02.6
21:53.1
23
40
FR-1
7:08.6
22:11.7
24
41
SR-4
7:16.5
22:36.4
25
42
FR-1
7:19.8
22:46.4
26
43
FR-1
7:20.2
22:47.9
27
44
FR-1
7:27.3
23:09.7
 
45
FR-1
7:31.2
23:22.0
 
46
SO-2
8:59.3
27:55.7
 
47
SR-4
 
DNS
 
47
FR-1
 
DNS
 
47
JR-3
 
DNS
 
47
FURST, AUDREE
 
Unattached
 
DNS