October 1, 2016
|
Earlham College Earlham, IN 47374
HOST: Earlham College   DIRECTOR: Rob Hewitt   TIMING: Can't Stop Timing Co  

Men's 6K Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:48:45 21:45 46 3 6 8 14 15 16 19
2 Wabash 1:49:35 21:55 55 5 7 12 13 18 28  
3 Earlham 1:52:04 22:24 68 1 4 11 25 27 31 32
4 Indiana East 1:52:30 22:30 80 9 10 17 20 24    
5 Indiana University Northwest 1:54:32 22:54 94 2 21 22 23 26 29 30

Men's 6K Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:59 AM
WEATHER: Overcast
60°

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:36.7
20:55.3
1
2
SR-4
5:39.9
21:07.3
2
3
SO-2
5:41.4
21:13.0
3
4
SO-2
5:45.3
21:27.4
4
5
Brake, Andrew
 
Wabash
5:47.2
21:34.4
5
6
JR-3
5:47.6
21:36.2
6
7
Bailey, Matt
 
Wabash
5:48.0
21:37.6
7
8
FR-1
5:48.7
21:40.1
8
9
JR-3
5:49.6
21:43.7
9
10
SO-2
5:49.9
21:44.8
10
11
FR-1
5:50.4
21:46.5
11
12
Lukins, Drew
 
Wabash
5:51.2
21:49.5
12
13
Wunderlich, Robby
 
Wabash
5:53.2
21:57.0
13
14
SR-4
5:55.5
22:05.5
14
15
JR-3
5:57.0
22:11.3
15
16
SO-2
5:59.2
22:19.1
16
17
SO-2
6:02.7
22:32.4
17
18
Steward, Chandler
 
Wabash
6:03.9
22:37.0
18
19
FR-1
6:04.7
22:39.7
19
20
SR-4
6:07.6
22:50.8
 
21
FR-1
6:07.9
22:51.8
20
22
SO-2
6:10.3
23:00.7
21
23
SO-2
6:11.9
23:06.6
22
24
FR-1
6:16.3
23:23.2
23
25
SR-4
6:20.2
23:37.8
24
26
SO-2
6:23.8
23:50.9
25
27
JR-3
6:25.0
23:55.5
26
28
FR-1
6:27.4
24:04.6
27
29
SO-2
6:36.1
24:36.8
 
30
Reidell, Steven
 
Wabash
6:38.3
24:45.1
28
31
FR-1
6:46.1
25:14.2
 
32
JR-3
6:46.3
25:14.9
 
33
FR-1
6:46.9
25:17.3
29
34
FR-1
6:48.3
25:22.3
30
35
FR-1
7:08.7
26:38.3
 
36
SO-2
7:28.8
27:53.5
 
37
SO-2
7:47.2
29:02.0
31
38
Anokwute, Chiamara
 
8:15.6
30:47.9
 
39
FR-1
8:42.9
32:29.6
32
40
FR-1
10:23.0
38:42.9
 


Women's 4K Team Results (4k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:24:01 16:48 21 1 2 4 5 9 10 12
2 Earlham 1:27:18 17:27 49 3 6 11 14 15 17 19
3 Indiana East 1:30:42 18:08 70 7 8 13 20 22 24 25
4 Indiana University Northwest 1:36:54 19:22 104 16 18 21 23 26 27 28

Women's 4K Individual Results (4k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM
WEATHER: Overcast
60°

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
6:32.4
16:15.5
1
2
JR-3
6:32.6
16:16.0
2
3
SO-2
6:37.5
16:28.1
3
4
SO-2
6:47.2
16:52.1
4
5
FR-1
6:49.0
16:56.7
5
6
SR-4
6:52.0
17:04.2
6
7
FR-1
6:58.0
17:19.1
7
8
SR-4
7:02.4
17:30.0
8
9
SO-2
7:06.8
17:41.1
9
10
SO-2
7:07.3
17:42.1
10
11
Trezona S, Victoria
 
7:07.8
17:43.4
11
12
SO-2
7:08.5
17:45.1
12
13
FR-1
7:12.4
17:54.8
13
14
SO-2
7:14.1
17:59.2
14
15
SO-2
7:16.0
18:03.9
 
16
JR-3
7:16.1
18:04.0
15
17
JR-3
7:17.5
18:07.7
16
18
FR-1
7:19.0
18:11.3
 
19
FR-1
7:19.8
18:13.2
17
20
SO-2
7:19.9
18:13.5
 
21
SO-2
7:21.1
18:16.6
18
22
FR-1
7:23.1
18:21.5
19
23
FR-1
7:28.4
18:34.6
20
24
FR-1
7:34.8
18:50.5
 
25
JR-3
7:39.4
19:02.0
 
26
SO-2
7:41.4
19:06.9
 
27
FR-1
7:45.1
19:16.2
 
28
FR-1
7:47.2
19:21.5
21
29
SO-2
7:48.2
19:23.8
22
30
SO-2
7:53.3
19:36.5
 
31
SO-2
7:58.6
19:49.7
 
32
FR-1
7:59.4
19:51.7
23
33
SR-4
8:00.9
19:55.5
24
34
FR-1
8:02.4
19:59.2
25
35
FR-1
8:03.5
20:01.9
 
36
FR-1
8:05.6
20:07.0
 
37
FR-1
8:17.2
20:36.0
 
38
JR-3
8:18.7
20:39.7
 
39
FR-1
8:27.8
21:02.4
 
40
SO-2
8:34.0
21:17.7
26
41
JR-3
8:36.6
21:24.2
 
42
SO-2
8:39.6
21:31.6
27
43
FR-1
8:55.3
22:10.7
28
44
SR-4
8:58.4
22:18.4
 
45
FR-1
9:52.4
24:32.7
 
46
JR-3
10:54.5
27:07.1
 
47
FR-1
11:30.5
28:36.6